1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Burgas
  8. »
  9. Burgas
  10. »
  11. Vazrazhdane
  12. »
  13. Ad № 11130063

Three-room apartment for rent in Vazrazhdane, short-term rental, directly from owner.

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
11130063
Monthly rent
1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
10.20 €/ sq. m. (19.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas, (See Vazrazhdane on map)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
98 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Features:
Near kindergarten Close a bus stop / station Near school Internet Cable / satellite TV Air conditioning With a parking spot Repaired
Updated today. Valid for 21 days.
Additional information
(the text may have been auto-translated)

For rent (from the owner) a spacious and bright three-room apartment (98 square meters) in the Vazrazhdane residential area, Burgas, located on the second floor of a small residential building. The block has only one entrance from the late 1990s.

The apartment has been renovated, with new windows and new electrical appliances. The apartment is rented short-term for summer 2026. For short-term rent, the minimum term is 2 months (at a price of 1100 euros). For 3 or more months, the price is indicated in the advertisement. It can also be rented year-round (the price is discussed).

The apartment has a large and bright living room with a kitchen in one room, as well as two separate bedrooms:
Double bedroom.
Bedroom with a large wardrobe and a comfortable double bed.

There are three terraces - to the living room/kitchen (glazed), to the children’s room and to the bedroom (glazed).
The bathroom and toilet are separate, and each room is entered individually through the corridor.

There is an option for a parking space.

No pets.

Ideal choice for a family or renters looking for a new, bright, cozy and peaceful home in an excellent location.

Comments
Be the first to write a comment
 
 
Contact with the publisher