1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Burgas
  8. »
  9. Sunny Beach (resort)
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 11137027

Two-bedroom furnished apartment in Gardenia Hills complex, Low fee

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
11137027
Price
115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1185.57 €/ sq. m. (2318.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas, (See Sunny Beach (resort) on map)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Construction stage:
Ready (finished)
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Features:
Elevator Furnished Door - keeper / Security Renovated
Updated yesterday. Valid for 59 days.
Additional information
(the text may have been auto-translated)

We offer for sale a three-bedroom furnished apartment with a low maintenance fee, in Sunny Beach in the Gardenia Hills complex. The complex is located on a spacious, well-maintained and beautifully landscaped territory, near the new Lidl, in the villa area of ​​Sunny Beach and the foot of the Stara Planina Mountain in a quiet and peaceful place, offering conditions for privacy and complete relaxation. The apartment has an area of ​​97 sq.m. and is located on the second residential floor. It consists of: a spacious living room with kitchenette and dining area, recreation area, two bedrooms, hallway, bathroom with shower cabin and toilet, spacious terrace with a view of the pool. The apartment is furnished and equipped with new furniture. The complex has a richly landscaped territory, a spacious outdoor pool with a children’s area, a restaurant with a bar, a children’s playground, a sports field, security and maintenance, reception, parking. Act 16 and household electricity. Annual maintenance fee - 9 euros per sq.m. The apartment is extremely suitable for year-round living and renting out. Listing number on our website https://imoti-vichvan.com/: 9016

Comments
Be the first to write a comment