1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Burgas
  8. »
  9. Sunny Beach (resort)
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 11142440

Cozy and spacious studio for rent in Royal Dreams complex, Sunny Beach

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
11142440
Monthly rent
500 € (977.92 лв.)
11.36 €/ sq. m. (22.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
44 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Features:
Elevator Close a bus stop / station Door - keeper / Security Air conditioning
Updated today. Valid for 29 days.
Additional information
(the text may have been auto-translated)

A cozy and spacious studio for rent in the Royal Dreams complex, Sunny Beach.
📍 4th floor with elevator
📐 44 sq.m
🌿 Terrace
🪟 Two windows, very bright and quiet apartment
The studio is comfortable and fully furnished, has everything you need for comfortable living: ✔ New comfortable bedroom with a new mattress
✔ Washing machine
✔ Equipped kitchen
✔ Refrigerator
✔ Air conditioning
✔ Spacious room
Suitable for one person or a couple.
Rented for a season or year-round.
For more information and viewing - private message

Comments
Be the first to write a comment
 
 
Contact with the publisher
d*********j
 
Similar searches: studio