1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

14947 properties - page 3 from 499
Monthly rent:
890 € (1740.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.42 €/ sq. m. (14.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
We offer a spacious and stylishly furnished 3-bedroom apartment, located in the heart of Plovdiv. The property combines elegant design, functional layout and excellent location - within walking distance of main streets, parks, restaurants and cultural sites. Features: - Bright living room with kitchenette and dining area - Three separate bedrooms / two of which will be furnished according to the wishes of the tenants /. - Bathroom with toilet + separate toilet - 2 Terraces - High-class furniture and electrical appliances Additionally: - Possibility t..
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Marasha
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.83 €/ sq. m. (21.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Large 100 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
590 € (1153.94 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.90 €/ sq. m. (11.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
520 € (1017.03 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Detelina Properties offers for rent a two-bedroom apartment, located in a new residential building, a step away from Lyuben Karavelov School. It is being rented fully furnished and equipped with everything you need for a comfortable stay. ✱Possibility of renting a covered parking space, with controlled access! ✱With serious interest, the price can be negotiated! ✱A smart TV is about to be installed in the living room! Offer CODE: 878570 Advantages of the Vazrazhdane district: Within walking distance of the center, Borisova Gradina Park, Krasnodar Market, numerous grocery ..
top icon

2-Bedroom 101 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.93 €/ sq. m. (13.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
101 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

Studio 30 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
30 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
430 € (841 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.62 €/ sq. m. (12.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Modernly furnished one-bedroom apartment, located in the Lazur residential area behind the 5th police station, Burgas. The property is located in a new, brick building on the 4th floor with an elevator out of 6 in total. The area is communicative, next to the apartment there is a kindergarten ”Plamache”, a primary school ”P. K. Yavorov”, a high school for mechanical engineering, many shops, public transport stops, etc. The heating and cooling in the apartment is via air conditioning in the living room and a convector in the bedroom. The layout of the apartment is as follows: corridor, bathroom..
top icon

1-Bedroom 47 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.38 €/ sq. m. (12.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
47 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
310 € (606.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.96 €/ sq. m. (11.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
52 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Komatevo
Monthly rent:
430 € (841 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.82 €/ sq. m. (15.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.26 €/ sq. m. (14.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent:
525 € (1026.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

Studio 36 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
36 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.46 €/ sq. m. (16.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
72 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
800 € (1564.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.37 €/ sq. m. (14.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
57 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 45 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent:
425 € (831.23 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.44 €/ sq. m. (18.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
45 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.38 €/ sq. m. (12.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
47 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
EXCLUSIVE! Furnished studio for rent in Kranevo 🔹 Property parameters: - Spacious living-dining room with kitchen area and sleep_ing area, visually separated from the kitchen area. - Terrace overlooking a landscaped yard and partial sea view. - Functional bathroom. 🔹 Amenities and Furnishing: - There is parking - Fully furnished and equipped: - Bedroom with bedside tables and wardrobe. - TV. - Air conditioning. - Kitchen table and chairs. - Kitchen cabinets and sink. - Built-in oven and ceramic hob. - Screen. - Washing machine. - Fully furnished and equi..
Monthly rent:
360 € (704.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
800 € (1564.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.89 €/ sq. m. (17.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.
Furniture:
Partly furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.97 €/ sq. m. (11.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Basement
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.76 €/ sq. m. (15.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
58 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.84 €/ sq. m. (9.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
82.65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Horizont
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13 €/ sq. m. (25.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.50 €/ sq. m. (12.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor