1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

14948 properties - page 7 from 499
top icon

2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Gagarin
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.88 €/ sq. m. (13.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.33 €/ sq. m. (22.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
499 € (975.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.74 €/ sq. m. (13.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
74 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Studio 35 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
35 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.85 €/ sq. m. (13.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
73 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.56 €/ sq. m. (12.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
950 € (1858.04 лв.)
per sq.m.:
12.18 €/ sq. m. (23.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
1300 € (2542.58 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.82 €/ sq. m. (23.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
110 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Our team offers you a luxurious three-bedroom apartment in the very center of Burgas. The property is located in a new building, has a convenient garage cell in the underground parking of the building with direct access to the elevators of the building. The apartment is furnished by a designer who has covered all the standards of quality and comfort. The electrical appliances in the property are ’’Bosh’’, the furniture is custom-made, some of them are made of natural materials, the heating is with high-noise class inverter air conditioners. The location of the property is one of the best i..
top icon

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.87 €/ sq. m. (17.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Offer #6100424
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
96 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
От собственик! Луксозен 3- стаен апартамент, обновен с нови мебели. В непосредствена близост е МОЛ Плаза, парк Лаута, Метро1, Бушидо клуб, ресторант Джанъм и достъпен паркинг. Напълно обзаведен - пералня, съдомиална, климатици, TV. Internet, вграден сейф, външна охранителна камера. Просторен и панорамен с три тераси, изложение Изток-Запад. Намира се на 8-ми от 9 етажна сграда, което предоставя страхотна гледка. Не се допускат домашни любимци!
top icon

2-Bedroom 107 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
560 € (1095.26 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.23 €/ sq. m. (10.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
107 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
540 € (1056.15 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Gagarin
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.33 €/ sq. m. (10.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 54 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
290 € (567.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.37 €/ sq. m. (10.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
54 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.27 €/ sq. m. (12.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
370 € (723.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.78 €/ sq. m. (11.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
490 € (958.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.03 €/ sq. m. (15.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent:
800 € (1564.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
12.14 €/ sq. m. (23.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.37 €/ sq. m. (10.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
121 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.73 €/ sq. m. (13.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
52 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
🔑 Key in the office - viewings at any time! Real estate agency ”INDRA” offers for rent a brand new, stylish and spacious three-room apartment, located in Vazrazhdane district - near the Drama Theater ”Adriana Budevska” and a few minutes from the central part of the city, Burgas Municipality and the pedestrian streets ”Aleksandrovska” and ”Bogoridi”. The property is furnished with exceptional attention to detail, as the owners have done their best to provide comfort and coziness for future tenants - functional, stylish and ready for immediate move-in. • Area: 100 sq.m • Brand new ..
top icon

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
620 € (1212.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.49 €/ sq. m. (16.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
73 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 41 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.54 €/ sq. m. (16.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
41 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Sadiiski
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent:
320 € (625.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
40 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor