1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

14458 properties - page 2 from 482
top icon

Your new and bright home

map icon rent Sofia, Slatina
Monthly rent:
540 € (1056.15 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.85 €/ sq. m. (17.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Furniture:
Partly furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.48 €/ sq. m. (22.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely a magnetic two-room apartment next to Mall Plaza in the Izgrev residential area. The distribution of the property is as follows: entrance hall, bathroom + toilet, spacious living room + kitchenette, bedroom and open terrace. The exposure of the property is entirely EASTERN and the apartment is completely RENOVATED externally and internally, which makes it extremely warm, contributing to lower utility costs during the winter months. The apartment is f..
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.65 €/ sq. m. (11.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely a cozy two-room apartment in the super center with a view of the Opera House. The distribution of the property unfolds as follows: entrance hall, bathroom with bathtub, separate toilet, large bedroom and spacious living room + kitchenette. The exposure of the property is entirely SOUTHERN, which makes it extremely warm contributing to the lower consumption costs during the winter months. The apartment is fully equipped down to the smallest detail, an..
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3.75 €/ sq. m. (7.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely a spacious FOUR-ROOM apartment with a PARKING SPACE next to the Youth Center and the Birosivata Garden in the Vazrazhdane residential area. The distribution of the property unfolds as follows: long entrance hall, bathroom + toilet, laundry room with SECOND toilet, spacious living room, separate kitchen, two large bedrooms and 2 large terraces - open and closed. The exposure of the property is SOUTH - NORTH, and the building has been RENOVATED INTERNALLY ..
top icon

Sarafovo super center two-bedroom

map icon rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.17 €/ sq. m. (17.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2nd, For first-time renters

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.55 €/ sq. m. (8.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
110 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
Monthly rent:
330 € (645.42 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.08 €/ sq. m. (9.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.97 €/ sq. m. (15.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
690 € (1349.52 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.80 €/ sq. m. (27 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Medium-term rental in Burgas - Lazur district | next to the Sea Garden | from May 20 A cozy, bright and artistically furnished apartment is for rent in one of the most preferred areas of Burgas - Lazur district, within walking distance of the Sea Garden. Suitable for medium-term rental during the summer season - remote work, vacation or combined stay. 📅 Availability: from May 20 📆 Suitable for June, July, August and September 💰 Prices: • €690 / month - June and September • €820 / month - July and August • When renting for 2-4 months - possibility of a total agreed price..
top icon

For rent 3 bedrooms

map icon rent Sunny Beach (resort), Съни Дей 6 на 3 км. от Слънчев бряг посока с.Тънково
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3.85 €/ sq. m. (7.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Three-room apartment located on the 2nd residential floor consisting of a living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet and terrace. The apartment is fully furnished with a 4-meter kitchen on the upper and lower levels, bedrooms with three-wing wardrobes, oven with hobs, washing machine and refrigerator. The bathroom is furnished. Rent is payable in advance until 30.04.2027 and is 3600 euros. The indicated price is an average per month. Only for the season the price is also 3600 euros.
top icon

2-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent:
613 € (1198.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.21 €/ sq. m. (14.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
85 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 53 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Pogrebite
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.43 €/ sq. m. (18.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
53 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Vinitsa
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
77 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Mladost
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.54 €/ sq. m. (22.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
52 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent:
430 € (841 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.94 €/ sq. m. (13.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.44 €/ sq. m. (16.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
77 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.22 €/ sq. m. (10.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent:
520 € (1017.03 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.45 €/ sq. m. (18.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Furnished Last floor

rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.09 €/ sq. m. (17.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

For rent 2-bedroom TROSHEVO

rent Varna, Troshevo
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
52 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
725 € (1417.98 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.14 €/ sq. m. (12.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
118 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
A rare opportunity to rent a spacious, thoughtfully designed apartment in one of Plovdiv’s most convenient and peaceful residential areas. Located at 13 Georgi Komitata Street, in a small boutique residential building (only 10 apartments), this property offers privacy, comfort, and long-term stability. South-east exposure ensures natural light throughout the day, complemented by an 18 sq.m covered terrace with open space feeling. The apartment has been owner-occupied and is now available after a full refresh renovation. Maintained with care - not a typical rental unit. Key Feat..
top icon

One-bedroom apartment 350 €/month (+ parking) in the center of Chaika resort (Zhanet, MM-market)

map icon rent Sunny Beach (resort), к.к. Чайка 87, Sun Village apart hotel
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.15 €/ sq. m. (12.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Cozy apartment for rent for summer, for winter living in Sunny Beach. Suitable for one person or a couple. Chaika area. To a year-round supermarket - 5 minutes walk. Bus stop - 3 minutes. Pharmacy - 3 minutes. To Nessebar - 10 minutes by bus. Apartment 1+1, 65 sq.m., 4th floor, with elevator. Separate bedroom, living room with kitchen, balcony and entrance hall. Western exposure - warm and bright in winter, but not hot in summer. Heating: 2 inverter air conditioners (hot/cold) - one in each room. Comfortable and economical for the winter period. Equipment: ✔ lar..
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.31 €/ sq. m. (10.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
160 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Our team offers you a stylish, fully furnished and fully equipped three-room apartment (maisonette type) in the Lazur residential complex in a new building. The apartment is offered for rent for the first time. The monthly rent includes two parking spaces in the underground parking lot of the building. Heating and cooling is provided by inverter air conditioners in the rooms. Layout: first floor: corridor, bathroom with toilet, bedroom, living room with dining room and kitchen, two terraces. Second floor: a huge room (openspace, which can be divided into two bedrooms), as well as an exit t..
top icon

Modern next to the Municipality

map icon rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
🏡 Find Property offers a modern transitional two-bedroom apartment with one single and one double bed. 📍 In the center of Burgas, next to the Municipality. 🚶‍♂️ Pedestrian zone with all administrative buildings in the area. Just a 5-minute walk from the Yug Railway Station and Bus Station, providing a connection to the airport and all settlements along the Northern and Southern Black Sea Coast. Nearby are: • central public transport stop • The Port • shops • hospitals and pharmacies • schools and kindergartens • restaurants and cafes 🌳 The Sea Garden and 🏖️ the beach are ..
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.29 €/ sq. m. (20.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
34 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
430 € (841 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.32 €/ sq. m. (12.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor