Apartments for rent keyword: апартаменти пловдив остромила casa moderna Bulgaria
8 properties
Apartment for rent -Casa Moderna
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
12.50 €/ sq. m. (24.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 520 € (1017.03 лв.)
7.43 €/ sq. m. (14.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
12.70 €/ sq. m. (24.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
3-bedroom apartment for rent in Casa Moderna
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Casa Moderna complex, Ostromila district
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 430 € (841 лв.)
7.17 €/ sq. m. (14.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Furnished
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10.32 €/ sq. m. (20.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxury One-Bedroom Apartment with Garage in Casa Moderna Complex
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
We present to your attention a two-bedroom luxury apartment in the Casa Moderna complex in the Ostromila district. The apartment consists of a spacious living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom ..
Luxury Two-room Casa Moderna
rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent: 510.78 € (999 лв.)
7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor