Apartments for rent keyword: апартаменти под наем кабакум Bulgaria
54 properties
2 Rooms apartment
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-Bedroom Apartment Skyline
Monthly rent: 664.68 € (1300 лв.)
10.39 €/ sq. m. (20.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Studio Kabakum closed complex
rent Alen Mak (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
14.29 €/ sq. m. (27.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
One-bedroom apartment, Kabakum district
rent Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent Alain Mack
rent Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 680 € (1329.96 лв.)
10.46 €/ sq. m. (20.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished
rent Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
11.25 €/ sq. m. (22 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
10.98 €/ sq. m. (21.47 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Two-room apartment for rent (2 bedrooms) 100 m from Cabacum beach
rent Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
10.53 €/ sq. m. (20.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-room apartment for rent (2 bedrooms) 100 m from Kabakum beach.
✱ Details: 95 sq.m., 2 bedrooms, kitchen, elevator, parking available.
✱ Main advantage: Underfloor heating throughout the ap..
2-Bedroom 114 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 150 € (293.37 лв.)
1.32 €/ sq. m. (2.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
114 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio closed complex Kabakum
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
11.43 €/ sq. m. (22.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
1-Bedroom 96 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
8.85 €/ sq. m. (17.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Furnished
Large 192.59 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
9.35 €/ sq. m. (18.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
192.59 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 97 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
9.28 €/ sq. m. (18.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished
rent Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 665 € (1300.63 лв.)
8.87 €/ sq. m. (17.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Large 255 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
7.06 €/ sq. m. (13.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
255 sq. m.
Furnished
One-bedroom, furnished! Varna, Alen Mak area, next to Kabakum beach!
rent Alen Mak (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅ 6 /six/ identical apartments in the building are for rent!
OFFER No. 8181 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent a furnished one-bedroom apartment, located in the Alen Mak area, near Kabakum beach. The apart..
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Spacious THREE-bedroom apartment❗ SEA VIEW❗ Gated complex on the seashore❗ Kabakum Square
rent Alen Mak (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
180 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
OFFER No. 8555 ✅Rentica.bg offers for rent an extremely
✔️spacious, luxuriously furnished apartment with
✔️THREE BEDROOMS in Golden Sands resort, Kabakum area. The apartment is located in a luxuri..
2-Bedroom 112 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
8.93 €/ sq. m. (17.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
112 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 134.23 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
7.45 €/ sq. m. (14.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
134.23 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 108 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
9.26 €/ sq. m. (18.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 63.49 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.45 €/ sq. m. (18.48 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63.49 sq. m.
Furnished
2-Bedroom 109 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
8.26 €/ sq. m. (16.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Furnished
Large 178 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
11.24 €/ sq. m. (21.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
178 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
rent Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
10.96 €/ sq. m. (21.43 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Multi-room apartment with sea view / Kabakum area
rent Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
180 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.67 €/ sq. m. (16.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
8.67 €/ sq. m. (16.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Apartment for rent in the gated complex La mer La mer
Monthly rent: 562.42 € (1100 лв.)
8.65 €/ sq. m. (16.92 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor