Apartments for rent keyword: апартамент собственик варна кв левски Bulgaria
7 properties
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.)
7.92 €/ sq. m. (15.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-bedroom apartment Varna, Levski district
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom apartment with PARKING SPACE - Levski district!
rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent: 770 € (1506 лв.)
7.70 €/ sq. m. (15.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom for rent
rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
SProperties offers a two-bedroom apartment for rent in the Levski neighborhood, opposite Ticha Stadium.The property has the following layout: a spacious living room with a kitchen area, a cozy bedroom..
Four-bedroom apartment in Levski district
rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent: 664.68 € (1300 лв.)
6.65 €/ sq. m. (13 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
TOP! Three-room apartment for rent in Levski!
rent Varna, Levski
Monthly rent: 818.07 € (1600 лв.)
7.11 €/ sq. m. (13.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Дава под наем 3-СТАЕН
Monthly rent: 510 € (997.47 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor