Apartments for rent keyword: била 1 стара загора наеми Bulgaria
20 properties
Bright two-bedroom apartment
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 330 € (645.42 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Bila
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 380 € (743.22 лв.)
5.59 €/ sq. m. (10.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent in Bila
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 230 € (449.84 лв.)
4.11 €/ sq. m. (8.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent 3-room apartment next to Bila 1 in the city of Stara Zagora
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 613.55 € (1200 лв.)
8.07 €/ sq. m. (15.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
IV Consult is renting a bright and spacious three-room apartment in the city of Stara Zagora, in close proximity to the Faculty of Medicine and Billa 1 store. The apartment is facing South/East and is..
One-bedroom for rent
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent a two-bedroom apartment in the Bila 1 area
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 370 € (723.66 лв.)
5.29 €/ sq. m. (10.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom apartment near Trakia University
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 495 € (968.14 лв.)
5.21 €/ sq. m. (10.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 315 € (616.10 лв.)
5.25 €/ sq. m. (10.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment for Rent Billa 1
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment for rent in Bila 1 area
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent Billa 1
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 340 € (664.98 лв.)
4.86 €/ sq. m. (9.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
2-Bedroom 81 sq. m. Furnished
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 380 € (743.22 лв.)
4.69 €/ sq. m. (9.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Furnished
For rent 3 bedroom apartment
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 490 € (958.36 лв.)
5.44 €/ sq. m. (10.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Renting an apartment in Bila 1
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
8.18 €/ sq. m. (16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting an apartment.
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
ERA City Center is renting a two-bedroom apartment in the Bila-1 area
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 409.03 € (800 лв.)
6.02 €/ sq. m. (11.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
apartment for rent
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Apartment for rent 3+box, NS, Bila-1
rent Stara Zagora, Bila 1
Monthly rent: 562.42 € (1100 лв.)
4.77 €/ sq. m. (9.32 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
118 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
JESS PROPERTIES offers a wonderful apartment for rent, in a newly built building, 3+box, floor 4, facing south-west, near the Medical Institute and Bila-1. The apartment is luxuriously furnished and e..
For rent studio apartment next to ORB, Stara Zagora
rent Stara Zagora, ORB
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.)
4.44 €/ sq. m. (8.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom furnished apartment - Kazanski, BILA, parking
rent Stara Zagora, Kazanski
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.)
3.08 €/ sq. m. (6.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor