1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent keyword: квартири пловдив център Bulgaria

965 properties
top icon

To the Garden!

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.57 €/ sq. m. (12.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
99 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-bedroom, from OWNER

map icon rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
ОТ СОБСТВЕНИК! НЕ РАБОТЯ С АГЕНЦИИ!!! Обаждания моля между 18:00 - 19:00ч Апартамента се състои от спалня, хол с трапезария и кухненски бокс, баня и тоалетна. Напълно обзаведен. Ел. уреди: печка, пералня, хладилник,. Климатици във всички стаи. Подови настилки: паркет и гранитогрес. С 1 тераса. В малка кооперация, с контролиран достъп на ул. Кричим.
top icon

Top location

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
570 € (1114.82 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.13 €/ sq. m. (13.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
360 € (704.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.21 €/ sq. m. (12.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
58 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
EXCLUSIVE OFFER from DIMETRA!!! Two-room apartment next to the 2nd residential district on Volga Street in a brick building with an elevator! The apartment consists of a bedroom, living room with kitchenette, hallway, bathroom and terrace! Furnished and equipped with everything you need! With a key for viewing the property!
top icon

Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
250 € (488.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
40 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.38 €/ sq. m. (8.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
110 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
255.65 € (500 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.26 €/ sq. m. (8.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
635 € (1241.95 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.94 €/ sq. m. (15.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.33 €/ sq. m. (22.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
540 € (1056.15 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.03 €/ sq. m. (17.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
72 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 41 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.54 €/ sq. m. (16.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
41 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.58 €/ sq. m. (8.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

Studio 42 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
42 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
370 € (723.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.17 €/ sq. m. (12.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
380 € (743.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
57 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
890 € (1740.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.42 €/ sq. m. (14.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
We offer a spacious and stylishly furnished 3-bedroom apartment, located in the heart of Plovdiv. The property combines elegant design, functional layout and excellent location - within walking distance of main streets, parks, restaurants and cultural sites. Features: - Bright living room with kitchenette and dining area - Three separate bedrooms / two of which will be furnished according to the wishes of the tenants /. - Bathroom with toilet + separate toilet - 2 Terraces - High-class furniture and electrical appliances Additionally: - Possibility t..
top icon

Studio 36 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
36 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.32 €/ sq. m. (12.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

Studio 37 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
380 € (743.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.27 €/ sq. m. (20.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
37 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.43 €/ sq. m. (12.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.97 €/ sq. m. (17.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-

two-room center

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 370 € (723.66 лв.) 5.29 €/ sq. m. (10.34 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.) 7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
Monthly rent: 150 € (293.37 лв.) 6.82 €/ sq. m. (13.34 лв./ sq. m.) Atelier / Studio 22 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.) 5.88 €/ sq. m. (11.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor