Apartments for rent region Ruse Bulgaria
325 properties
Едностаен обзаведен, ТЕЦ, климатик - Здравец изток, Дойче шуле
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
5.95 €/ sq. m. (11.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a one-room, medium, with central heating, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. In very good conditi..
✅For rent excellent boxing gym /incl. consumables/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent excellent box office / incl. supplies / Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning. Minimum stay 1 month. Semi-furnished. TV Refrigerator, air conditioner, washing machine on the floor. Furni..
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Danube Hall. Air conditioning. Central heating.
rent Ruse, Zdravets
Monthly rent: 260 € (508.52 лв.)
4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Zdravets, Zala Dunav. Air conditioning. Central heating. Completely refreshed. New PVC joinery. Semi-furnished, furnished. No electrical appliances. South, medium, warm. Co..
✅For rent 2-bedroom apartment, Vazrazhdane, University, Park. New air conditioner.
rent Ruse, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Vazrazhdane, University, Park. New Air Conditioner. New bathroom, kitchen and bedroom. ✅ Central heating. Fully furnished. Extractor hood, built-in oven with hobs, dishwash..
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, I. Vazov school. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, I.Vazov school. ✅Air conditioning. Furnished. PVC windows, terracotta tiles. Corridor, bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom, toilet. Glazed terrace. Long-term, n..
✅For rent 2-bedroom apartment, Center, Halite, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning, central heating.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 360 € (704.10 лв.)
5.54 €/ sq. m. (10.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 2-room apartment, Center, Halite, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning, central heating. El. appliances - stove, refrigerator, washing machine, microwave. Furnished. Floor. 3 of 5, no elevator..
✅For rent an excellent studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
✅For rent excellent studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning. Minimum stay 1 month. Furnished. Refrigerator, built-in oven, TV, washing machine on the floor. Furnished. Hallwa..
✅Offers a small 2-room apartment, Center, Krugovoto. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅Gives a small 2-room apartment, Center, Krugovoto. ✅Air conditioning, furnished-refrigerator, washing machine/no stove. Furnished. Brick, Floor 2 of 15. PVC, laminate, terracotta. Consists of two roo..
✅For rent a wonderful 3-bedroom apartment, Center, 200m. from the Municipality. ✅2Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent wonderful 3-room, Center, 200m. from the Obshinata. ✅2 Air conditioners. Fully furnished-new electrical appliances, furniture. Corridor, spacious living room with dining room and kitchen, tw..
One-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Center, P. D. Petkov St.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.15 €/ sq. m. (10.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a two-room, medium, monolithic, gasified, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. In very good conditi..
For rent three-room apartment top center
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 330 € (645.42 лв.)
4.71 €/ sq. m. (9.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for rent - Ruse Station
Monthly rent: 320 € (625.87 лв.)
3.30 €/ sq. m. (6.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a three-room apartment for rent in Midia Enos district, on the 2nd floor. It consists of a living room, two bedrooms, 2 double glazed balconies, a corridor, separate bathrooms, a laundry ..
One-bedroom, small, air-conditioned - Center, Krugovoto
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a small, medium-sized, furnished two-room apartment /washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. In very good condition - after renovation, PV..
Excellent three-bedroom, gas, air conditioning - Borisova
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, monolithic, gasified, fully furnished apartment - NEW built-in oven, ceramic hobs, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioners, TV, modern furnitu..
One-bedroom furnished, central heating, air conditioning - Aleksandrovska, Central Halls
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 360 € (704.10 лв.)
5.54 €/ sq. m. (10.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a two-room, medium, monolithic, with central heating, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. In very ..
One-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Skobelev, Pristan rest.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 360 € (704.10 лв.)
5.29 €/ sq. m. (10.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a two-room, medium, monolithic, furnished apartment /stove, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, two air conditioners, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. It consists of a living r..
Furnished box office - Zdravets North
rent Ruse, Zdravets Sever
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.)
5.26 €/ sq. m. (10.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a southern, medium, with new PVC windows, a box room furnished with a stove, washing machine, refrigerator, bed, wardrobe, tables, etc./. PETS ARE ALLOWED! You can call at any time..
One-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Rodina 1, Zhorela
rent Ruse, Rodina 1
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a two-room, medium, furnished apartment /ceramic hobs, built-in oven, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./. The living room will..
Three-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Borisova
rent Ruse, Hashove
Monthly rent: 480 € (938.80 лв.)
5.33 €/ sq. m. (10.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, furnished apartment /ceramic hobs, built-in oven, screen, washing machine, dishwasher, refrigerator, two air conditioners, bedrooms, wardrobes, tables, etc./...
✅For rent spacious studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
13.51 €/ sq. m. (26.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
37 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
✅For rent spacious studio /incl. supplies/ Center, Chaika magazine. Air conditioning. Minimum stay 1 month. Furnished. Refrigerator, built-in oven, microwave, TV, washing machine on the floor. Furnish..
✅For rent 1-room studio, Ideal Center, Court. ✅Air conditioner-Daikin.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 290 € (567.20 лв.)
7.25 €/ sq. m. (14.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 1-room studio, Ideal Center, Court. ✅Air conditioner-Daikin. Furnished-ceramic hobs, refrigerator, washing machine. Furnished. Brick, renovated. Consists of a corridor, living room with kitc..
✅For rent 3-bedroom apartment, Wide center, 1 parking space, fully furnished. ✅ Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 430 € (841 лв.)
5.97 €/ sq. m. (11.68 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
✅For rent 3-room apartment, Wide center, 1 RPU, fully furnished. ✅ Air conditioning. Can also be short-term. Living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, closet, bathroom and toilet. PVC windows, laminate,..
Two-bedroom furnished, central heating, air conditioning - Vazrazhdane Alleys, English Street
rent Ruse, Alei Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
5.88 €/ sq. m. (11.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, monolithic, with central heating, furnished apartment /ceramic hobs, screen, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioner, bedroom, wardrobe, tables, etc./...
Excellent one-bedroom, air-conditioned - Top Center
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 660 € (1290.85 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BEST CONSULT offers an excellent two-room, medium, monolithic, fully furnished apartment - NEW built-in oven, ceramic hobs, screen, washing machine with dryer, dishwasher, refrigerator, two air condit..
Apartment in the center of Ruse for rent
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For the first time, it is being rented out. Cozy, spacious apartment, fully furnished with a wonderful location, next to the Pristan restaurant.
FOR SHORT-TERM and long-term rental! Three-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Borisova
rent Ruse, Center
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
7.22 €/ sq. m. (14.13 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
FOR EXPEDITED WORKERS AND EMPLOYEES! BEST CONSULT offers a three-room, medium, monolithic, furnished apartment /stove, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioners, TVs in all rooms, beds, wardrobe..
FOR WORKERS! SHORT-TERM and long-term rental. Three-bedroom furnished, air conditioning - Hushove
rent Ruse, Hashove
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent, Zdravets North, Lidl, Billa. Furnished.
rent Ruse, Zdravets Sever
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.)
5.71 €/ sq. m. (11.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent box office, Zdravets Sever, Lidl, Billa. Furnished. PVC windows. Consists of an entrance hall, living room, kitchen, bathroom and toilet, terrace. Behind the University, two stops from MALL-..
✅For rent 1 bedroom, Zdravets North, Dairy Kitchen, Lidl, Billa. ✅ Air conditioning, central heating.
rent Ruse, Zdravets Sever
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅For rent 1 bedroom, Zdravets North, Dairy Kitchen, Lidl, Billa. ✅ Air conditioning, central heating, fully furnished. Stove, refrigerator, washing machine, microwave, screen, TV, furnished. Wired. Co..
✅4-room apartment for rent, Coop. market, next to I. Yovkov school, brick, fully furnished. ✅Air conditioning.
rent Ruse, Centralen kooperativen pazar
Type of lodging: Large
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
✅4-room apartment for companies, workers, Coop. market, next to I.Yovkov school, brick, fully furnished.✅Air conditioning, electrical appliances, furnished.2 bedrooms, living room, vestibule, kitchen,..