1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Gabrovo

Apartments for rent region Gabrovo Bulgaria

10 properties

Apartment for rent

map icon rent Gabrovo, Mladost
Monthly rent: 220 € (430.28 лв.) 3.86 €/ sq. m. (7.55 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

apartment for rent in Tryavna

map icon rent Tryavna, кв.Светушка
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.) 2.63 €/ sq. m. (5.15 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Furnished Last floor

Apartment for rent

rent Gabrovo, Mladost
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.) 2.86 €/ sq. m. (5.60 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor I am renting an apartment for long-term use! Partially renovated Near a kindergarten, school, restaurants, shops, bus stop! Living room, bedroom, kitchen, toilet and bathroom in one! Pets with..

One-bedroom apartment for rent

rent Sevlievo, Южен комплекс
Monthly rent: 180 € (352.05 лв.) 3.10 €/ sq. m. (6.07 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Partly furnished Not last floor Agency ”Regent” offers for rent a two-room apartment in the town of Sevlievo. The location is extremely communicative in the southern complex, which has recently become a desirable neighborhood for li..
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.) 5.95 €/ sq. m. (11.64 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 42 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
Monthly rent: 305 € (596.53 лв.) 2.54 €/ sq. m. (4.97 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished We present you a fully furnished floor of a house with a yard and a good location in the town of Dryanovo, close to Gabrovo. The living area is 120 sq. m. and includes: a spacious living room with s..
Type of lodging: 2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished Last floor

1-Bedroom 20 sq. m. Furnished

map icon rent Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom 20 sq. m. Furnished

Studio 20 sq. m. Furnished

map icon rent Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Type of lodging: Studio 20 sq. m. Furnished

2-Bedroom 35 sq. m. Furnished

map icon rent Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Type of lodging: 2-Bedroom 35 sq. m. Furnished