Apartments for rent aldes (”АЛДЕС ИМОТИ” ЕООД) Bulgaria
45 properties
Renting a private room 100 meters from the Pliska hotel.
rent Sofia, Iztok
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
20 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
JUST renovated and furnished with everything you need, in close proximity to ’BILLA’ on Tsarigradsko Shosse (former Iztok cinema). 100 meters from the Pliska hotel stop.
The property is located on..
For rent 3-BEDROOM apartment near the metro station
rent Sofia, Mladost 1
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
7.37 €/ sq. m. (14.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
JUST REFRESHED and FURNISHED apt. with two bedrooms, in a panel block from 1989 with an excellently maintained, lockable entrance, near the EMBASSIES and METRO STATION. Floor 4 of 8, elevator. DISTRIB..
Monthly rent: 950 € (1858.04 лв.)
8.80 €/ sq. m. (17.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Not last floor
UNFURNISHED, SPACIOUS and SUNNY property, next to Russian Monument Square, at a trolley stop, next to a tram stop, in a representative brick building from the 1950s with an excellently maintained, loc..
For rent 2-BEDROOM apartment next to Patriarch Evtimiy metro station
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
FUNCTIONAL and PRACTICAL, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED TWO-BEDROOM APARTMENT type maisonette in a TOP location in the OLD CENTER, first line to the Patriarch Evtimiy metro station, second line to the St.Kl...
For rent 3-BEDROOM apartment next to Pancho Vladigerov Blvd.
rent Sofia, Lyulin 8
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
6.52 €/ sq. m. (12.76 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
LUXURIOUS, SPACIOUS and COMFORTABLE three-room apartment on the second residential floor /first above offices/ out of four in a new modern brick building from 2017. 5 /FIVE minutes /approx. 180 meters..
For rent 3-BEDROOM apartment next to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1760 € (3442.26 лв.)
12.14 €/ sq. m. (23.74 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
145 sq. m.
Unfurnished
First residential floor
FUNCTIONAL and PRACTICAL LARGE THREE-ROOM APARTMENT/ OFFICE in a BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BRICK BUILDING, in the upper part of SIMEONOVO quarter, near Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.; peace, quiet and greenery; n..
Дава под Наем 3-СТАЕН до метростанция Ж. КЮРИ
rent Sofia, Iztok
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
LUXURY and IMPROVED, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED THREE-ROOM APARTMENT /TWO BEDROOMS/, in LUXURY QUARTER EAST, luxurious new brick building, first line to the metro station J.CURIE, next to bus stops: 67, 4..
For Rent 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT in Dianabad
rent Sofia, Dianabad
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
IMMEDIATE, FURNISHED 2-room apartment on the 2nd floor (1st floor) of 8 with an elevator in a brick building from 2018 in the Dianabad district, near a gas station, shops and a public transport stop. ..
For rent 4-BEDROOM apartment next to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2350 € (4596.20 лв.)
10.68 €/ sq. m. (20.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
220 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Last floor
FUNCTIONAL and PRACTICAL LARGE FOUR-ROOM APARTMENT/ OFFICE in a BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BRICK BUILDING on the third floor above the ground floor/fourth floor real attic, with an elevator, in the upper pa..
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2190 € (4283.27 лв.)
11.53 €/ sq. m. (22.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
190 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Not last floor
FUNCTIONAL and PRACTICAL LARGE THREE-ROOM APARTMENT/ OFFICE in a BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BRICK BUILDING on the second floor above the ground floor/third floor, in the upper part of SIMEONOVO quarter, nea..
For rent 2-BEDROOM apartment next to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1160 € (2268.76 лв.)
13.18 €/ sq. m. (25.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Not last floor
FUNCTIONAL and PRACTICAL LARGE TWO-ROOM APARTMENT/ OFFICE in a BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BRICK BUILDING, in the upper part of SIMEONOVO quarter, near Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.; peace, quiet and greenery; nex..
For rent 3-BEDROOM apartment next to MADRID Boulevard and CHERKOVNA Street
rent Sofia, Oborishte
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
7.20 €/ sq. m. (14.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
125 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
LARGE THREE-ROOM APARTMENT IN THE CENTER/PODUYANE district, next to the main and main boulevard MADRID and ul. CHERKOVNA, in a new brick building on the third floor, elevator, next to tram STOPS: 20, ..
2 BEDROOM for rent on William Gladstone Street
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
13 €/ sq. m. (25.43 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
FURNISHED, STYLISH, QUIET, WARM apt. DOWNTOWN on floor 2 of 5, in 1960’s brick co-op, Chip entry, excellent common areas. In a communicative place, in close proximity to public transport stops, metro ..
For Rent 3-BEDROOM APARTMENT near James Boucher Metro Station
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 849 € (1660.50 лв.)
11.32 €/ sq. m. (22.14 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
FULLY FURNISHED apartment in the most preferred part of Lozenets, next to James Boucher metro station and NHIK. Brick-80s, on 1 above 6-storey shops.
DISTRIBUTION: Living room with kitchenette, two ..
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
10.90 €/ sq. m. (21.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
THREE-ROOM apartment, which will be furnished according to the needs of the new tenant, in the most preferred part of Lozenets - next to James Boucher Blvd., next to the metro and tram. Luxury brick b..
For rent 1-BEDROOM apartment on Bulgaria Blvd.
rent Sofia, Manastirski Livadi
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
14.42 €/ sq. m. (28.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
52 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Not last floor
MODERN, FUNCTIONAL STUDIO IN A STATE-OF-THE-ART, BEAUTIFUL brick building with Act 16 of 2024, on the 4th floor of 11, with 2 elevators, in the Manastirski Livadi-Iztok district.
LAYOUT: entrance ..
For rent 1-BEDROOM apartment next to Teatralna metro station
rent Sofia, Oborishte
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
11.96 €/ sq. m. (23.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
46 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
EXCELLENT, BRIGHT, FURNISHED apt. with PARKING SPACE (above ground)! The apt. is in an excellent location, in a well-maintained brick building, within walking distance of the Teatralna metro station, ..
For Rent 3-ROOM in Studentski Grad
rent Sofia, Studentski Grad
Monthly rent: 950 € (1858.04 лв.)
6.93 €/ sq. m. (13.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
137 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
INTERIOR, IMMEDIATE, SPACIOUS, LUXURIOUSLY FINISHED AND FURNISHED three-room apartment With the possibility of renting an UNDERGROUND PARKING SPACE (100 euros), with an excellent location - next to bu..
For rent 2 BEDROOM apartment next to the National Theater
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
8.42 €/ sq. m. (16.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
TOP LOCATION!! National Theater, Ministry of Finance, Slavyanska beseda, Theater 199!!! EXCELLENT, QUIET, FURNISHED apartment in a representative brick building from the 60s, on the 5th floor of 6; el..
Дава под Наем 3-СТАЕН на ул. Позитано
rent Sofia, Zona B19
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
6.44 €/ sq. m. (12.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
IMPROVEMENT and FUNCTIONAL, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED, PANORAMIC THREE-ROOM APARTMENT in a new brick building on the FOURTH floor above the ground floor/fifth from six to STAMBOLIYSKI BLVD and tram stops..
Luxurious, furnished apartment in Strelbishte!
rent Sofia, Strelbishte
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BRIGHT, WARM, COZY, FURNISHED APARTMENT in a brick building on the 3rd floor of 9 with an elevator, on a quiet and peaceful, tree-lined street, near the intersection of Bulgaria Blvd. and Gotse Delche..
For rent 3-BEDROOM apartment on Stefan Stambolov Blvd.
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
ARISTOCRATICAL and SPACIOUS, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED LARGE THREE-ROOM APARTMENT // FLOOR of a HOUSE, in the CENTER, next to a large BULEVARD, on the SECOND floor of a three-story brick building. Second..
For rent 2-BEDROOM apartment next to DONDUKOV Boulevard
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
LUXURIOUS and IMMACULATE, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED two-room apartment, IDEAL CENTER, next to central DONDUKOV Boulevard on the second floor of five in a massive brick building. Calm, quiet and very cozy..
For rent 2-BEDROOM apartment next to Tvardishki Prohod Street
rent Sofia, Strelbishte
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8.11 €/ sq. m. (15.86 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
BRIGHT, WARM, COZY, FURNISHED APARTMENT in a brick building on the 4th floor of 7 with an elevator, on a quiet and peaceful, tree-lined street, near the intersection of Bulgaria Blvd. and Gotse Delche..
For rent 4-BEDROOM apartment near the intersection of Bulgaria and G. Delchev Blvd.
rent Sofia, Strelbishte
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
130 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
FURNISHED and EQUIPPED, BRIGHT, WARM, COZY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED four-room apartment with an excellent location - the intersection of Bulgaria Blvd. and Gotse Delchev Blvd., on a quiet and peaceful, t..
Дава под Наем 1-СТАЕН до бул. Панчо Владигеров
rent Sofia, Lyulin 8
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
12.12 €/ sq. m. (23.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
33 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
LUXURIOUS and COMFORTABLE, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED ONE-SPACE APARTMENT /ATELIER // STUDIO/ on the ground floor of five, in a NEW LUXURIOUS brick building from 2015. near the lyulin 8 district /MODERN s..
For rent 1-BEDROOM apartment 300 meters from the SLIVNITSA metro station
rent Sofia, Lyulin 8
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
12.86 €/ sq. m. (25.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
LUXURIOUS and COMFORTABLE, FURNISHED and EQUIPPED ONE-SPACE APARTMENT /ATELIER/STUDIO for LIVING on the third floor above the ground floor /fourth real of four floors, in a new luxury brick building f..
For Rent 3, 4-BEDROOMS near ORLOV MOST
rent Sofia, Yavorov
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment near ORLOV MOST, suitable for LIVING, OFFICE, CABINET, etc. (Tsar Ivan Asen II St.). On the 2nd floor above 4 shops, in a BRICK building from 1940, without an elevator. Area: 100 sq m; LAYOU..
For Rent 3-BEDROOM in Yavorov
rent Sofia, Yavorov
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
135 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
FURNISHED APARTMENT IN A RENOVATED BUILDING within walking distance of Borisova Gradina, Orlov Most metro station and Sofia University, in a brick building from 1940; on the 2nd of 6 floors; LAYOUT: 1..
For rent 2-BEDROOM apartment next to Russian Monument Square
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
CENTER, AFTER RENOVATION on a quiet street near Totleben Blvd. and Russian Monument in a renovated brick block from 2003; on the 2nd of 8 floors; DISTRIBUTION: 60 sq m; living room, dining room and ki..