Houses / Villas for rent region Burgas, Burgas Bulgaria
62 properties
Detached house for rent on the first line in Sarafovo district with 4 bedrooms
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
14.29 €/ sq. m. (27.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
350 sq. m.
Furnished
Detached, luxurious house for rent in the very Sarafovo district. With swimming pool
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
2850 € (5574.12 лв.)
7.13 €/ sq. m. (13.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
400 sq. m.
Furnished
High-class property, detached house with 4 bedrooms, first line, Sarafovo residential area.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
14.29 €/ sq. m. (27.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
350 sq. m.
Furnished
Exclusively, the “Premium Estate Agency” team is pleased to offer you a High Class property on the first line in the “Sarafovo” complex.
Exceptional, Detached, two-story house with 4 separate bedrooms, front and back yard, front sea view, 4 bathrooms with toilets (each bedroom has its own bathroom with toilet and dressing room), video surveillance, etc. Heating - high-class heat pump + underfloor heating.
Distribution: Central entrance (portal) with automatic door and large backyard for parking more than 3 cars. Entrance door, corridor, one bedroom on the first level, bathroom with toi..
Luxurious detached house with a large yard, 4 bedrooms and two parking spaces. Swimming pool and luxurious common areas.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
6.80 €/ sq. m. (13.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
250 sq. m.
Furnished
Our team is pleased to offer you a luxurious detached house with a large yard, 4 separate bedrooms and two parking spaces in an elite complex with controlled access, 24-hour video surveillance and lighting and a large swimming pool. The house is located in the villa village ”Victoria Hill”, located 10 kilometers from Burgas (5/7 minutes by car), 2/3 kilometers from the Sarafovo district and Burgas airport, as well as 4-5 kilometers from the town of Pomorie.
The house has the following layout: first level: front yard with two parking spaces, entrance hall, storage room - there is also a was..
1 - storey 160 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
9.38 €/ sq. m. (18.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
160 sq. m.
Furnished
Great house with 2 bedrooms, 3 parking spaces and its own yard in Banevo district
rent Burgas, Banevo
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
5.94 €/ sq. m. (11.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
101 sq. m.
Furnished
Dear tenants, We at the real estate agency ”Magnetik Home” have the great pleasure to please you with this irresistible offer, namely a great one-story house with 2 bedrooms, 3 parking spaces and a pr..
House for rent, three bedrooms in Vitoria Residence with sea view!
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
11.39 €/ sq. m. (22.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
158 sq. m.
Furnished
🏡 We present you an elegant and contemporary house for rent in the prestigious Vittoria Residence complex - a place where comfort meets nature, and every morning begins with a view of the Burgas Bay. ..
2 - storey 177 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
11.30 €/ sq. m. (22.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
177 sq. m.
Furnished
A two-story house for rent in the Sarafovo district itself with two bedrooms and two bathrooms.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1900 € (3716.08 лв.)
13.57 €/ sq. m. (26.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
Modernly furnished, detached house for rent in Victoria Residence
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Furnished house for rent near the sea and the beach
Monthly rent: 1300 € (2542.58 лв.)
9.29 €/ sq. m. (18.16 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
We rent a furnished house in a gated complex with an infinity pool and access to the beach:
🏠 Spacious living room with kitchen and dining room, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms with toilet, 2 terraces, we..
Modernly furnished 4-bedroom house for rent with parking space in a gated complex
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
12.50 €/ sq. m. (24.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
160 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxurious detached house with 4 separate bedrooms, private pool and large veranda with yard.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
200 sq. m.
Furnished
Our team is pleased to offer you a detached house with 4 separate bedrooms, a large yard with a veranda and a private pool in a gated complex with 24-hour lighting and video surveillance. The property..
For rent one-story house in Banevo district, Central District, 100 sq.m., fully furnished
rent Burgas, Banevo
Monthly rent: 615 € (1202.84 лв.)
6.15 €/ sq. m. (12.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
100 sq. m.
Furnished
House in Sarafovo in a refined style and furnishings
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
14.17 €/ sq. m. (27.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
120 sq. m.
Furnished
✨ Stylish house for rent in Sarafovo, Burgas - year-round ✨ with OWN PARKING SPACE
Are you looking for coziness, comfort and a prestigious location? This house in the heart of Sarafovo is just for..
House with sea view
Monthly rent: 1350 € (2640.37 лв.)
9.64 €/ sq. m. (18.86 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
A house with three separate bedrooms, a yard and two parking spaces in the Sarafovo neighborhood itself.
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
9.38 €/ sq. m. (18.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
160 sq. m.
Furnished
The team of ”Premium Estate Agency” offers you a two-story house with three bedrooms, a small yard and two parking spaces, located in the Sarafovo district itself, on Angel Dimitrov Street. The proper..
house for rent
rent Burgas, Крушевец
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
4.44 €/ sq. m. (8.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
180 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxurious three-story house for rent with a private yard and 3 separate floors
rent Burgas, Dolno Ezerovo
Monthly rent: 2200 € (4302.83 лв.)
4.40 €/ sq. m. (8.60 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
500 sq. m.
Furnished
Луксозна триетажна къща под наем със самостоятелен двор, простор и пълен комфорт
Изключително просторна и функционална триетажна къща, съчетаваща уют, уединение и удобства от висок клас. Имотът е п..
Luxury and comfort in Sarafovo - a two-story house with maintenance included!
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1150 € (2249.20 лв.)
7.67 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Просторна и модерна двуетажна къща, съчетаваща комфорт, стил и функционалност. Имотът разполага с голям и светъл хол, три просторни спални, модерна кухня с висок клас електроуреди и изцяло ново обзаве..
Луксозна нова къща под наем в гр. Бургас кв. Лозово
rent Burgas, Lozovo
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxury new one storey house located in Burgas town,quarter Lozovo to let.Living area 100 sq.m and yard 500 sq m.Consist large living room with open space kitchen,two large bedroom,WC and bathroom,and ..
1 - storey 143 sq. m. Partly furnished
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1600 € (3129.33 лв.)
11.19 €/ sq. m. (21.88 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
143 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Townhouse in Majestic Sea Village
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.)
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxuriously furnished house with THREE bedrooms, underfloor heating and a parking space! Gated complex with a swimming pool!
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
12.14 €/ sq. m. (23.75 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
We offer you a stylishly furnished house, furnished with attention to detail - modern design and coziness, which is felt from the first step inside.
📍 LOCATION - The house is located in a gated comp..
1 - storey 140 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1900 € (3716.08 лв.)
13.57 €/ sq. m. (26.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
Two-bedroom house for rent in Sarafovo district, Burgas
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
14.49 €/ sq. m. (28.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
138 sq. m.
Furnished
We offer a cozy and comfortable house in a quiet and peaceful area - ideal for people looking for privacy and convenience. You have a parking space right in front of the house, which allows easy and q..
1 - storey 100 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
100 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 140 sq. m. Furnished
rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
12.14 €/ sq. m. (23.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
House for rent
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
100 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Housing for workers
rent Burgas, Kraymorie
Monthly rent: 1550 € (3031.54 лв.)
16.32 €/ sq. m. (31.90 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
95 sq. m.
Furnished