Houses / Villas for rent keyword: къща бояна Bulgaria
11 properties
Great two-story furnished house in the Delta Hill complex with a garage and two parking spaces
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 3500 € (6845.40 лв.)
9.21 €/ sq. m. (18 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
380 sq. m.
Furnished
We present you a great two-story house, located in the Delta Hill complex, 14 km from Sofia.
In close proximity to the borders of Vitosha Nature Park.
The complex is located on the southern slope ..
3 - storey 960 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 3200 € (6258.66 лв.)
3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
960 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 1000 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
1000 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 200 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
200 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 300 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
300 sq. m.
Furnished
3 - storey 658 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 9500 € (18 580.40 лв.)
14.44 €/ sq. m. (28.24 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
658 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Offer #4005112
Neatly furnished two-story house in the Delta Hill complex with two parking spaces
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished
We offer you a neat two-story house for rent, located only 14km from Sofia, in the ’Delta Hill’ complex.
In close proximity to the borders of Vitosha Nature Park. & amp; nbsp;
The complex is l..
Beautiful house in the Delta Hill complex with four garages
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2400 € (4694 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
240 sq. m.
Furnished
We offer you a luxuriously furnished two-story house in the ’Delta Hill’ complex, 20 minutes by car from Sofia!
The complex offers a perfect combination of functionality, design, natural views and c..
Luxurious furnished house in the Delta Hill complex
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2351.94 € (4600 лв.)
13.83 €/ sq. m. (27.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
170 sq. m.
Furnished
Large house for rent
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 8499 € (16 622.60 лв.)
10.52 €/ sq. m. (20.57 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
808 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Rents a house in the village of Dragichevo, city of Pernik, 17 km. from the center of Sofia
rent Dragichevo, region Pernik
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
8.82 €/ sq. m. (17.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
204 sq. m.
Furnished