Houses / Villas for rent region Sofia Bulgaria
139 properties
Luxury house in the River Park complex
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2700 € (5280.74 лв.)
11.74 €/ sq. m. (22.96 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
230 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 60 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.)
7.65 €/ sq. m. (14.96 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
60 sq. m.
Furnished
House for a brigade of workers
Monthly rent: 2300 € (4498.40 лв.)
23 €/ sq. m. (44.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
100 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 59 sq. m. Furnished
rent Bistritsa, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
8.47 €/ sq. m. (16.57 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
59 sq. m.
Furnished
I am renting a house in Lyulin 6
rent Sofia, Lyulin 6
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
50 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Floor of House for rent
rent Bankya, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
12.22 €/ sq. m. (23.90 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
45 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 120 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.)
7.08 €/ sq. m. (13.85 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
120 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 50 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
14 €/ sq. m. (27.38 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
50 sq. m.
Furnished
One floor only 130 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
130 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 200 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Trebich
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
200 sq. m.
Furnished
Floor of a house
Monthly rent: 770 € (1506 лв.)
5.70 €/ sq. m. (11.16 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
135 sq. m.
Furnished
House for rent, Simeonovo
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
3.45 €/ sq. m. (6.74 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
580 sq. m.
Partly furnished
... LUXURIOUS...
Property with a first-class LOCATION, classic ELEGANT exterior and facade, LUXURIOUS interior and QUALITY finishes, materials and furnishings.
The house has a total area of over..
Луксозна, голяма къща под наем, кв. Симеоново
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2100 € (4107.24 лв.)
3.50 €/ sq. m. (6.85 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
600 sq. m.
Partly furnished
A detached luxury house in the central part of Simeonovo district, next to the main one -
Simeonovsko Shosse Blvd. and the church of St. Archangel Michael.
The property can be used for a represent..
FOR RENT new house
Monthly rent: 1300 € (2542.58 лв.)
3.71 €/ sq. m. (7.26 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
350 sq. m.
Partly furnished
For long-term rent, a new 3-story house of 300 sq.m. with a large yard, 1750 sq.m., in a villa area, Smerdana, Fortov road street. It borders West Park, a quiet and peaceful place. Beautiful view and ..
One floor only 75 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Karpuzica
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
7.33 €/ sq. m. (14.34 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
75 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 90 sq. m. Furnished
rent Voluyak, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
5.56 €/ sq. m. (10.87 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Great two-story furnished house in the Delta Hill complex with a garage and two parking spaces
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 3500 € (6845.40 лв.)
9.21 €/ sq. m. (18 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
380 sq. m.
Furnished
We present you a great two-story house, located in the Delta Hill complex, 14 km from Sofia.
In close proximity to the borders of Vitosha Nature Park.
The complex is located on the southern slope ..
Floor of a house for rent, Lozenets
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 620 € (1212.60 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
62 sq. m.
Furnished
... EXCELLENT...
FURNISHED and equipped apartment, constituting a floor of a small, family building.
The property has its own entrance, and is heated by central heating.
It is located in the qui..
1 - storey 52 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Vrazhdebna
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
9.62 €/ sq. m. (18.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
52 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 55 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Levski
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Comfort and tranquility in a gated complex, fully furnished house.
rent Sofia, villa zone Malinova dolina
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
12.82 €/ sq. m. (25.07 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
195 sq. m.
Furnished
Artisstroy Agency offers to your attention a spacious functional two-storey house with an area of 195 sq.m and an adjoining yard of..
3 - storey 210 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel 2
Monthly rent: 2100 € (4107.24 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
210 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 65 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Moderno Predgradie
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
65 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 330 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
6.06 €/ sq. m. (11.85 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
330 sq. m.
Furnished
3 - storey 300 sq. m. Partly furnished
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 2900 € (5671.90 лв.)
9.67 €/ sq. m. (18.90 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
300 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Offer #7200396
Spacious, furnished house in Simeonovo district
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1790 € (3500.94 лв.)
7.78 €/ sq. m. (15.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
230 sq. m.
Furnished
Fully furnished, detached house, located in a quiet and green environment in Simeonovo district, just a 5-minute walk from the Vitosha forest and with quick access to the city.
The property offers..
1 - storey 135 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Trebich
Monthly rent: 820 € (1603.78 лв.)
6.07 €/ sq. m. (11.88 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
135 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Bankya, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
70 sq. m.
Furnished
For rent HOUSE next to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 7900 € (15 451.06 лв.)
13.17 €/ sq. m. (25.75 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
600 sq. m.
Unfurnished
REPRESENTATIVE and LUXURY BOUTIQUE RESIDENTIAL BRICK BUILDING on three floors and a ground floor, luxury elevator, the upper part of SIMEONOVO district near Simeonovsko Shose Blvd.; peace, quiet and g..
House for rent in Bankya
rent Bankya, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 4200 € (8214.50 лв.)
8.40 €/ sq. m. (16.43 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
500 sq. m.
Furnished