1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Land, Terrains

Land, Terrains for rent keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria

11 properties

Property for rent for GTP

rent Burgas, Lazur
Rent: 7500 € (14 668.73 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Имот под наем за ПГТ 500 sq. m.
Rent: 3780 € (7393.04 лв.) 1.89 €/ sq. m. (3.70 лв./ sq. m.) парцел 2000 sq. m. FENCED and ENHANCED PLOT with 45 m. FACE in the VRAJDEBNA district on BOTEVGRADSKO SHOSE Blvd. suitable for PARKING of trucks, lorries and construction equipment; CAR HOUSE!?!; OPEN LOGISTICS WAREHOUS..

Plot of land for rent, 5,000 sq m, town of Aytos

rent Aytos, На главен път Бургас - София
Rent: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) урегулиран парцел 5000 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR261 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD offers for rent an undeveloped regulated plot of land with a strategic and attractive location for ..

I am offering a large property for compensation for luxury houses

rent Chernomorets, Къмпинг Градина
Type : И 2000 sq. m.

Бизнес имот 90 sq. m.

rent Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Rent: 3000 € (5867.50 лв.) 33.33 €/ sq. m. (65.20 лв./ sq. m.) Бизнес имот 90 sq. m.

plot for rent behind the Finishing Plant

rent Varna, Zapadna Prom. Zona
Rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.) 0.36 €/ sq. m. (0.70 лв./ sq. m.) парцел 2200 sq. m. Sea Capital rents a plot of land with an area of ​​2200 m2, behind the housing complex. Electricity and water at the border! The property is in need of improvement at the expense of rent!
Type : 0 3000 sq. m. I am offering for rent a plot of land with an excellent location on Burgassko Shosse with direct access to the road and constant traffic flow. The property is located in a strategic location with quic..
Rent: 80 € (156.47 лв.) 0.26 €/ sq. m. (0.50 лв./ sq. m.) Парцел под наем 312 sq. m. ”Intriga” real estate offers you an attractive LAND FOR RENT, located in the ”Kenana” railway station of the city of Haskovo. The property is located facing the main asphalt road serving ”Kenana” pa..

Fenced, filled plot for rent near the ”Plovdiv - Asenovgrad” road

rent Asenovgrad, Пловдив - Асеновград
Rent: 409.03 € (800 лв.) 0.26 €/ sq. m. (0.52 лв./ sq. m.) Парцел 1550 sq. m. 🏗️ Plot for rent ideal for a car showroom 🚗, parking 🅿️, TIR parking 🚛 or open base 📦 📍 Location: Asenovgrad, in close proximity to the main road Plovdiv Asenovgrad. The property offers excellent ..

A PLACE for rent in the village of Voluyak

rent Voluyak, region Sofia
Rent: 255.65 € (500 лв.) 0.39 €/ sq. m. (0.77 лв./ sq. m.) място 651 sq. m. FOR RENT, long-term, FLAT, SUNNY, PANORAMIC land property with an area of ​​651 sq.m in Sofia region (capital city), Stolichna municipality, Voluyak village, Vrabnitsa district, Voluyak station, locat..
Type : Терен под наем 4900 sq. m. Land for rent located in the district of Strumsko, the town of Blagoevgrad. The property has an area of ​​4,900 square meters, with an 80-meter frontage on an asphalt road. The terrain is loca..