Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for rent region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
45 properties
For rent INDUSTRIAL PREMISES
Monthly rent: 1450 € (2835.95 лв.)
3.14 €/ sq. m. (6.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
462 sq. m.
FOR RENT: A FUNCTIONAL FOOD FACILITY WITH COLD STORES, TOWN OF PANAGYURISHTE A
recently functioning food facility is available for rent, suitable for activities in the food industry, meat processi..
Warehouse for rent, 900 sq.m, Pazardzhik
rent Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 830 € (1623.34 лв.)
0.92 €/ sq. m. (1.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
900 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: PZ036
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Warehouse with an area of 900 sq.m in a semi-basement room with a large portal door. Access provided..
For rent a warehouse, 100 sq.m, industrial zone, Pazardzhik
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Monthly rent: 52 € (101.70 лв.)
0.52 €/ sq. m. (1.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
100 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: PZ062
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Warehouse for rent with an area of 100 sq.m, located in the industrial area of the city. It is sui..
Warehouse, industrial premises for rent, 220 sq.m, Pazardzhik, Mokrishte village
rent Mokrishte, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 819 € (1601.82 лв.)
3.72 €/ sq. m. (7.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
220 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: PA0144
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
A premises suitable for a warehouse or industrial premises is offered located between the town of Pazardzhik and the ..
Industrial premises for rent, 10,000 sq.m
rent Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
10000 sq. m.
Rental service
rent Pazardzhik, Село Ивайло
Monthly rent: 1789.52 € (3500 лв.)
0.51 €/ sq. m. (1 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
3500 sq. m.
Cold storage
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.)
1.20 €/ sq. m. (2.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
Cold storage rooms and areas for rent, suitable for storing:
- meat and dairy food products.
- fruits and vegetables.
- seedlings and seeds.
Operating temperature from -20 to +5 degree..
Industrial premises
Monthly rent: 1050 € (2053.62 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
350 sq. m.
Enterprise for processing and storage of fruits and vegetables
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Monthly rent: 2700 € (5280.74 лв.)
1.50 €/ sq. m. (2.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Two warehouses, massive construction, Lesichovo village, Pazardzhik region
rent Lesichovo, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 1728 € (3379.67 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
576 sq. m.
Newly built warehouse with an area of 2000 sq.m.
rent Lesichovo, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 6000 € (11 734.98 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
2000 sq. m.
For rent warehouse, 330 sq.m, Saraya village
rent Saraya, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 512 € (1001.38 лв.)
1.55 €/ sq. m. (3.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
330 sq. m.
БГ СКЛАД ПРЕДЛАГА
НОМЕР НА ОФЕРТА: PZ031
СТАТУС НА ОБЯВАТА: Актуална оферта към момента
Склад с площ 330 кв.м, находящ се в село Сарая. С лице на пътя за магистралата. Собствен парцел 600 кв.м. С..
Warehouse, workshop for rent, 130 sq.m., Pazardzhik, behind the Old Trade
rent Pazardzhik, Старата търговия
Monthly rent: 358 € (700.20 лв.)
2.75 €/ sq. m. (5.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
130 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: PA0168
STATUS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT: Current offer at the moment
A warehouse, workshop behind the ”Old Trade”, with two entrances/exits of the building, on two diff..
Rent in Kalugerovo
rent Kalugerovo, Западна индустриална зона
Monthly rent: 1605.46 € (3140 лв.)
1.02 €/ sq. m. (2 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1570 sq. m.
Удобна оградена база с портал между София и Пловдив, на минути от м. Тракия.
Обща застроена площ - 1570 кв.м.
Помещенията са подходящи за производство и за складова база.
ТЕРЕН и ЦИМЕНТИРАНА П..
Car service for rent
rent Bratanitsa, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
3.45 €/ sq. m. (6.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
290 sq. m.
Industrial premises for rent
rent Dobrovnitsa, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 357.90 € (700 лв.)
0.14 €/ sq. m. (0.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2500 sq. m.
Industrial property for rent
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Monthly rent: 4500 € (8801.24 лв.)
1.25 €/ sq. m. (2.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3595 sq. m.
Industrial property for rent below us
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Monthly rent: 10 864 € (21 248.14 лв.)
1.65 €/ sq. m. (3.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
6579 sq. m.
Halls for rent in the village of Malo Konare
rent Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
0.04 €/ sq. m. (0.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
17000 sq. m.
Cabins in the village of Malo Konare
rent Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
0.04 €/ sq. m. (0.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
17000 sq. m.
Rents out a depot
rent Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 1278.23 € (2500 лв.)
0.64 €/ sq. m. (1.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
2000 sq. m.
Warehouse in the city of Septemvri
rent Septemvri, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 200 € (391.17 лв.)
0.40 €/ sq. m. (0.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Commercial premises for rent in the center of Pazardzhik
rent Pazardzhik, Center
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
2.11 €/ sq. m. (4.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
190 sq. m.
A building for rent in prom. area next to the main road with easy access to AM ”Trakia”
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Type: Industrial premises
3536 sq. m.
Industrial production premises
rent Pazardzhik, Promishlena Zona
Type: Industrial premises
1142 sq. m.
For rent Regulated plot of land in the town of Septemvri with an area of 5800 sq.m. and buildings with an area of 2000 sq.m.
rent Septemvri, region Pazardzhik
Monthly rent: 3300 € (6454.24 лв.)
0.57 €/ sq. m. (1.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5800 sq. m.