Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for rent region Burgas Bulgaria
139 properties
500 € (977.92 лв.)
13.89 €/ sq. m. (27.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
36 sq. m.
Are you looking for a cold room in Burgas? We are your solution!
We offer modern and reliable cold rooms for storing food, drinks and any goods requiring temperature control.
🔧 Installation, maintenance and an individual approach to each client.
📦 Ideal for shops, restaurants, warehouses and production.
💰 Competitive prices - high quality at a reasonable price!
📍 Act locally - choose a professional solution in Burgas.
📲 Write to us privately or call the number provided
Storage area 66 sq. m.
rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 477 € (932.93 лв.)
7.23 €/ sq. m. (14.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
66 sq. m.
Warehouse/Premises for rent, Burgas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
150 sq. m.
Warehouse for rent 150 sq m.
24/7 security.
Cameras.
Parking space.
In a closed warehouse.
Very good location.
Height from 5 to 7 meters.
Possibility of entry of a bus or truck.
Production hall, warehouse or workshop
Monthly rent: 630 € (1232.17 лв.)
3.32 €/ sq. m. (6.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
190 sq. m.
AGRADA OOD rents new premises with an area of 190 sq.m. and 300 sq.m. (in a brick building) located in the city of Burgas, Fifth kilometer. The base has 24-hour security, video surveillance, a commo..
Industrialna Street, next to Chernomorets Stadium, shop, warehouses, car service
rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Type: Storage area
warehouses from 30 sq.m. to 60 sq.m. - town of Nessebar
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
30 sq. m.
Warehouse for rent
Monthly rent: 180 € (352.05 лв.)
5.45 €/ sq. m. (10.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
33 sq. m.
To Burgas Vegetable Market
Warehouse Northern Industrial Zone
rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 960 € (1877.60 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
160 sq. m.
Room in a building
Monthly rent: 975 € (1906.93 лв.)
6.50 €/ sq. m. (12.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
150 sq. m.
halls for rent
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
300 sq. m.
Storage areas
rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 2556.46 € (5000 лв.)
2.76 €/ sq. m. (5.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
925 sq. m.
Отдава под наем складове с различна квадратура в Промишлена зона.Цена 5лв на квадратен метър.
Industrial premises Livestock farm
rent Dyulevo, Община Средец
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
0.86 €/ sq. m. (1.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
930 sq. m.
Industrial premises Livestock farm. 30 km from Burgas. Long-term contract.
Industrial hall for rent
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
BRAND NEW WAREHOUSE AND PRODUCTION FACILITY FOR RENT
rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Monthly rent: 14 500 € (28 359.54 лв.)
5.18 €/ sq. m. (10.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2800 sq. m.
We offer for long-term rent, a brand new warehouse - production facility located in the Southern Industrial Zone near the Water Supply and Sewerage Center.
In a plot of 4000 sq.m. A hall with an are..
Barn-agricultural building in the village of Kalovo, M. Tarnovo municipality
Monthly rent: 204.52 € (400 лв.)
0.73 €/ sq. m. (1.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
280 sq. m.
Personal offer - good price, because we are looking for a serious and long-term tenant to use and manage this site. Semi-massive agricultural building-OBOR. It has all the requirements for work. Until..
Storage room on the ground floor
rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 180 € (352.05 лв.)
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
21 sq. m.
Zlatka Rasheva Imoti is offering for long-term rent a ground floor premises in Vazrazhdane complex. The property has an area of 21 sq.m. and faces the street. It is a well-lit and secured premises w..
Type: Gas station
1000 sq. m.
Warehouse 140 m2 ground level
rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
140 sq. m.
Warehouse95 sq.m Massive construction
Type: Storage area
71 sq. m.
!. - volumetric storage room 70. sq.m. / net storage area / by owner,
private, dry, practical, convenient location, parking spaces, water, three-phase electricity, negotiable
2. - Convenient ser..
For rent: Warehouse space / Self-storage - Sunny Beach near to LIDL
rent Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Monthly rent: 55 € (107.57 лв.)
7.86 €/ sq. m. (15.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
7 sq. m.
We offer for rent storage cells of the ”Self-Storage” type, located in the area next to LIDL (at the entrance to Sunny Beach from Kosharitsa). The location provides perfect logistics without entering ..
For rent: Large storage container 40 ft (60 cubic meters) - Sunny Beach, near LIDL
rent Nesebar, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 149 € (291.42 лв.)
4.97 €/ sq. m. (9.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
30 sq. m.
We offer for rent a large storage container type 40 ft (sea container), located in the area next to LIDL (at the entrance to Sunny Beach from Kosharitsa). The location provides perfect logistics witho..
I rent a refrigerator
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
13.89 €/ sq. m. (27.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
36 sq. m.
🔧 Installation, mai..
For rent warehouse, industrial site and office.
Monthly rent: 3 € (5.87 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1 sq. m.
The site is located 13 km from Sunny Beach, in an isolated district with access control, video surveillance and security with dogs.
An ideal safe place for small production or wholesale and retail t..
Private person! I am renting a production property with a hall and an office part - Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas
Type: Storage area
1550 sq. m.
Price negotiable - the property is owned by my company. A VAT invoice is issued!
An industrial property with an excellent location in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas, with convenient access to ..
Warehouse for rent 160 sq.m and two cold storage rooms 40 sq.m for rent, Southern Industrial Zone
rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Monthly rent: 1040 € (2034.06 лв.)
5.20 €/ sq. m. (10.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR279
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD offers a warehouse for rent 160 sq.m. and two plus cold rooms 20 sq.m. each in the Southern Industr..
Car/light truck service
rent Burgas, Port Burgas
Type: Car service
500 sq. m.
Last remaining free premises with three cells, suitable for repair and maintenance of light trucks and passenger cars. Three cells in total - 2 ducts and one cell without duct.
For rent with a contr..
Plus cold storage for rent, 60 sq m, Northern Industrial Zone
rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
60 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: BR267
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD offers a plus cold storage room for rent 60 sq.m in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas, which has..
Subzero cold storage for rent, 27 sq m, Northern Industrial Zone
rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
33.33 €/ sq. m. (65.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
27 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BR269
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD offers a low-temperature cold room for rent 27 sq.m in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas, which ..
warehouse rental
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
2.60 €/ sq. m. (5.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
250 sq. m.
We rent warehouses in Burgas - Southern Industrial Zone.
✔ Area 250 sq m
✔ Suitable for warehouse, logistics, distribution and online business
✔ Electricity and water provided
✔ Convenient acce..