Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for rent region Targovishte Bulgaria
14 properties
Warehouse for rent, 1,320 sq m, Targovishte
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 1320 € (2581.70 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
440 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: SH038
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Warehouse in the industrial zone of the city of Targovishte. The warehouse is in a terrain with an area of 1,300 sq ..
Warehouse, Industrial Zone, Targovishte, 300 sq. m
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
2.08 €/ sq. m. (4.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
336 sq. m.
For rent! Premises!
rent Targovishte, Vabel
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
90 sq. m.
Warehouse and logistics property, For rent, Northern Industrial Zone
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
2.86 €/ sq. m. (5.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
700 sq. m.
AATAR REAL ESTATE IS PLEASED TO OFFER YOU A WAREHOUSE AND LOGISTICS PROPERTY FOR RENT IN ONE OF THE MOST STRATEGIC LOCATIONS OF THE CITY OF TARGOVISHTE, INDUSTRIAL AREA.
A modern warehouse and logis..
Warehouse, Targovishte, Borovets quarter
rent Targovishte, Borovets
Monthly rent: 255.65 € (500 лв.)
1.83 €/ sq. m. (3.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
140 sq. m.
Targovishte, Warehouse - industrial zone! Area: 700 sq.m.
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 2576.91 € (5040 лв.)
3.68 €/ sq. m. (7.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
700 sq. m.
For rent: Warehouse - industrial zone! Area: 300 sq.m.
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 1104.39 € (2160 лв.)
3.68 €/ sq. m. (7.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
300 sq. m.
For rent: Warehouse - industrial zone
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 1968.47 € (3850 лв.)
3.58 €/ sq. m. (7 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
550 sq. m.
Warehouse for rent
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 409.03 € (800 лв.)
2.05 €/ sq. m. (4 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
Отдава се под наем склад 200кв.м., цена -800лв/ На месец
Агенция за недвижими имоти ААТАР съдейства и посредничи при отпускане на потребителски и ипотечен кредит при най-добри условия за клиента.
Н..
A warehouse is for rent in the village of Kamburovo
rent Kamburovo, region Targovishte
Monthly rent: 920.33 € (1800 лв.)
1.72 €/ sq. m. (3.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
534 sq. m.
Warehouse, industrial area
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 766.94 € (1500 лв.)
2.56 €/ sq. m. (5 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
300 sq. m.
For rent, commercial premises with the status of a food warehouse, 300 sq.m., Industrial area.
The property consists of an office, a hall and a bathroom. There is an option to rent a room that is an..
Pastry workshop, for rent
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 766.94 € (1500 лв.)
2.07 €/ sq. m. (4.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
370 sq. m.
Confectionery workshop for rent with an area of 370 sq.m., Industrial area!
The property has a refrigerator, an elevator, a gas oven and absolutely everything necessary for the production of confe..
Warehouse/Boza workshop
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 204.52 € (400 лв.)
2.05 €/ sq. m. (4 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
100 sq. m.
A room for rent with the status of a 100 sq.m. workshop, Industrial area.
The property consists of three rooms, there is a ramp. There is also a parking space with 24-hour security.
Price - BGN 40..
Premises for rent
rent Targovishte, Industrial zone
Monthly rent: 102.26 € (200 лв.)
2.05 €/ sq. m. (4 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
50 sq. m.
A room for rent with the status of a laboratory, 50 sq. m. m., Industrial zone.
The premises consists of three rooms, plus a bathroom.
There is a three-phase current.
There is a parking lot with..