Restaurants for rent keyword: студио под наем пловдив Bulgaria
3 properties
For rent, Restaurant Plovdiv, Mladezhki Hill🔐with key to the property
rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent: 715 € (1398.42 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Кафе-аперитив
93 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
Restaurant in the city of Plovdiv - Yuzhen district!
rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent: 470 € (919.24 лв.)
6.91 €/ sq. m. (13.52 лв./ sq. m.)
заведение за обществено хранене
68 sq. m.
Without equipment
Работи целогодишно
заведение 280 sq. m. Without equipment
rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent: 2100 € (4107.24 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
заведение
280 sq. m.
Without equipment