1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Restaurants

Restaurants for rent keyword: jobs golden sands Bulgaria

3 properties

Restaurant rent

map icon rent Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Type of facility: Тип пъб 250 sq. m. With equipment Работи сезонно The restaurant is fully equipped with all the necessary professional electrical appliances for food preparation. The restaurant also has a pizza oven. You can process directly to your business after l..

A restaurant on the beach is for rent

rent Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Type of facility: Плажно 150 sq. m. Without equipment Работи сезонно

Food and beverage establishment

map icon rent Golden Sands (resort), К.К. Златни Пясъци
Monthly rent: 5200 € (10 170.32 лв.) 34.67 €/ sq. m. (67.80 лв./ sq. m.) Заведение за хранене 150 sq. m. With equipment Работи сезонно