Restaurants for rent region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
4 properties
restaurant for rent
Type of facility: Ресторант
300 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
FOR RENT IN A LONG-TERM PLAN,
A DEVELOPED RESTAURANT
AT A SPA HOTEL IN THE TOWN OF STRELCHA
WITH AN ESTABLISHED CLIENTELE AND AN EXCELLENT LOCATION
The restaurant is fully equipped and..
Restaurant for rent next to ”Hristo Botev” Primary School
rent Pazardzhik, Center
Monthly rent: 255.65 € (500 лв.)
2.84 €/ sq. m. (5.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Кафе
90 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
Restaurant MADRID, Pazardzhik, 85 Hristo Botev Blvd., is available for rent for individual events.
Monthly rent: 250 € (488.96 лв.)
0.71 €/ sq. m. (1.40 лв./ sq. m.)
ресторант
350 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
It can be used for any type of event [birthdays and name days, baptisms, weddings, conferences].
It can be used for one or several days. The restaurant does not have a children’s corner.
You can u..
Restaurant for rent
rent Pazardzhik, Center
Monthly rent: 613.55 € (1200 лв.)
2.12 €/ sq. m. (4.14 лв./ sq. m.)
клуб
290 sq. m.
Without equipment