Restaurants for rent region Haskovo Bulgaria
22 properties
Кафе - Аперитиев напълно оборудвано под наем
Type of facility: Кафе - аперитив с голяма тераса и детска площадка
450 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
We offer for rent a cafe - aperitif in the city of Haskovo in an attractive location in the center of the Badema quarter, part of the select_ shopping complex. The facility is located in a lively plac..
Cafe for rent in gh. ”Orpheus” - c-s ”Vesprém”
rent Haskovo, Orphey
Monthly rent: 639.11 € (1250 лв.)
4.73 €/ sq. m. (9.26 лв./ sq. m.)
кафене
135 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
Commercial premises for rent in ”Orpheus” district, Haskovo
rent Haskovo, Orphey
Monthly rent: 410 € (801.90 лв.)
6.83 €/ sq. m. (13.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Ресторант-Кафене
60 sq. m.
Without equipment
2969. Commercial property for rent
rent Haskovo, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent: 511.29 € (1000 лв.)
5.68 €/ sq. m. (11.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Бистро
90 sq. m.
Without equipment
Tavern for rent - Lyuben Karavelov district, Haskovo city
rent Haskovo, Lyuben Karavelov
Monthly rent: 920.33 € (1800 лв.)
3.83 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Механа, ресторант
240 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
2716. Commercial premises / Restaurant for rent in Orpheus district, Haskovo city.
rent Haskovo, Orphey
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
4.89 €/ sq. m. (9.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Ресторант за обществено хранене
307 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
We offer to your attention a COMMERCIAL OBJECT FOR RENT, representing a ”RESTAURANT FOR PUBLIC FOOD”, located in the ”Orpheus” quarter of the town of Haskovo.
The restaurant is located on the grou..
Заведение 45 sq. m. With equipment
rent Haskovo
Monthly rent: 332.34 € (650 лв.)
7.39 €/ sq. m. (14.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Заведение
45 sq. m.
With equipment
Offer #6800613
Developed business - Children’s corner in the town of Harmanli, Haskovo region
rent Harmanli, region Haskovo
Monthly rent: 777 € (1519.68 лв.)
5.25 €/ sq. m. (10.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Детски кът
148 sq. m.
With equipment
Catering facility for rent
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
4.50 €/ sq. m. (8.80 лв./ sq. m.)
За обществено хранене
100 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
Commercial premises/Aperitif cafe in Uchilishtni district, Haskovo city
rent Haskovo, Uchilishtni
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Заведение, детски кът, кафе, ресторант
300 sq. m.
With equipment
Developed restaurant for rent in the center of Dimitrovgrad
rent Dimitrovgrad, Център
Monthly rent: 766.94 € (1500 лв.)
3.83 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Ресторант
200 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
⭐SuperNova real estate offers⭐
✅ DEVELOPED BUSINESS with high custo.mer traffic, licenses, categorization, profiles and high rating.
✅ city Dimitrovgrad, Center
✅ Area - 208 sq.m.
✅ For re..
3865. Restaurant for rent on Maritsa highway | L/bimets | 24/7 | Haskovo.
Monthly rent: 1533.88 € (3000 лв.)
8.52 €/ sq. m. (16.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Ресторант 24/7
180 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
We rent a cozy restaurant, located in a strategic location on Maritsa highway, Lyubimets city, Haskovo region. With a beautifully furnished hall, a professional kitchen and a 24-hour operating mode, t..
Restaurant / Restaurant for rent in Mineralni Bani National Resort.
rent Mineralni bani, region Haskovo
Monthly rent: 1278.23 € (2500 лв.)
2.56 €/ sq. m. (5 лв./ sq. m.)
Ресторант
500 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
Astarta-X Consult rents a room in the town of Haskovo
rent Haskovo, Tsentar
Monthly rent: 255.65 € (500 лв.)
1.28 €/ sq. m. (2.50 лв./ sq. m.)
нощен клуб
200 sq. m.
Without equipment
Работи целогодишно
Astarta-X Consult is renting a room in the town of Haskovo in the ideal center, on the ground floor of 200 sq.m. with their own bathrooms.
It can be used for storage, training hall, etc.
Needs cos..
✱✱✱ Commercial premises - Restaurant in the center of Haskovo ✱✱✱
rent Haskovo, Tsentar
Monthly rent: 766.94 € (1500 лв.)
8.62 €/ sq. m. (16.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Заведение / Сладкарница / Бистро
89 sq. m.
Without equipment
Предлагаме Ви под наем помещение, което се състои от 89 кв.м. търговска част на ниво партер и 79 кв.м. склад и санитарен възел на ниво сутерен. Предназначение: за ”Обществено хранене”. Търговското пом..
Restaurant for rent in Haskovo
rent Haskovo, Druzhba
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
4.50 €/ sq. m. (8.80 лв./ sq. m.)
заведение за бързо хранене
100 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
Restaurant and shop for rent in Orpheus
rent Haskovo, Orphey
Type of facility: ресторант и магазин
300 sq. m.
Without equipment
Работи целогодишно
For Rent: Cafe with Garden in the village of Mineralni Bani, Haskovo Region!!!
rent Mineralni bani, region Haskovo
Monthly rent: 306.78 € (600 лв.)
3.83 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Кафене
80 sq. m.
With equipment
Restaurant in the city of Dimitrovgrad
rent Dimitrovgrad, кв. Славянски
Monthly rent: 460.16 € (900 лв.)
2.56 €/ sq. m. (5 лв./ sq. m.)
заведение/ ресторант
180 sq. m.
With equipment
Работи целогодишно
We offer you a restaurant in the town of Dimitrovgrad with a built-up area of 180 sq.m. The establishment is fully equipped according to modern standards and ready for use.
BUILDING: One-story b..
Coffee shop for rent in the NEW MILLENNIUM building
rent Haskovo, Orphey
Monthly rent: 1450.54 € (2837 лв.)
5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
кафе - сладкарница
284 sq. m.
Without equipment
Commercial space
rent Mineralni bani, region Haskovo
Monthly rent: 409.03 € (800 лв.)
1.27 €/ sq. m. (2.50 лв./ sq. m.)
заведение/ресторант
321 sq. m.
Without equipment
Работи целогодишно
Cafe - club for rent
rent Haskovo, Druzhba
Monthly rent: 562.42 € (1100 лв.)
3.88 €/ sq. m. (7.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Заведение / Сладкарница / Бистро
145 sq. m.
Without equipment
Работи целогодишно
We offer for rent commercial premises with the status ”Cafe - club”. It is located on the ground floor of a mixed-use building. The total area is 145 sq.m. and includes an entrance area, a main hall w..