1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale Bulgaria

78505 properties - page 6 from 2617
Price:
99 800 € (195 191.83 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1061.70 €/ sq. m. (2076.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
94 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Ground floor
Atika Invest Build Ltd. presents its new project “GARDENIA” in the city of Burgas, Meden Rudnik residential complex, zone D / next to Kaufland /, meters from Zahari Stoyanov Blvd., the main artery leading to the city center. Nearby are a public transport stop, a hypermarket, a school and a kindergarten. Project “GARDENIA” is a gated complex WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE, located on a plot of land with an area of ​​2,390 sq.m. with a building area of ​​4,900 sq.m. The concept of the “GARDENIA” building is to provide a peaceful and environmentally friendly environment, maximum comfort and amen..
top icon

Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom/South

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
139 989 € (273 794.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2121.05 €/ sq. m. (4148.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Designer three-bedroom/Judiyski

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
239 999 € (469 397.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2086.95 €/ sq. m. (4081.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
115 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
9 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 71 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor Not last

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
199 000 € (389 210.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2802.82 €/ sq. m. (5481.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
71 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment, Gagarin district

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
108 940 € (213 068.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1089.40 €/ sq. m. (2130.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
✔️The price is current with a payment plan until 31.12.2026 ✔️Proven builder ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of an entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​99.95 sq m. Location: Gagarin district • 500m from Nikola Vaptsarov Secondary School • 450m from VAS market store • 750m from Cosmonaut Kindergarten, • 650m from T-market store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace -..
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment, Gagarin district

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
105 910 € (207 141.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1091.86 €/ sq. m. (2135.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
✔️The price is current with a payment plan until 31.12.2026 ✔️Proven builder ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of an entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​97.17 sq.m. Location: Gagarin district • 500m from Nikola Vaptsarov Secondary School • 450m from VAS market store • 750m from Cosmonaut Kindergarten, • 650m from T-market store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace -..
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Gagarin district

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
69 020 € (134 991.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1095.56 €/ sq. m. (2142.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
63 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
✔️The price is current with a payment plan until 31.12.2026 ✔️Proven builder ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of a hallway, bathroom with toilet, bedroom, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​63.33 sq.m. Location: Gagarin district • 500m from Nikola Vaptsarov Secondary School • 450m from VAS market store • 750m from Cosmonaut Kindergarten, • 650m from T-market store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace - granite tiles; walls and c..
Price:
143 395 € (280 456.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2078.19 €/ sq. m. (4064.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Panel 1984 y. 5 floor Not last

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1722.99 €/ sq. m. (3369.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
87 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1984 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
194 900 € (381 191.27 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2095.70 €/ sq. m. (4098.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
93 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1999 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Offer #6100362
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment in Levski district

Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price:
248 000 € (485 045.84 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2556.70 €/ sq. m. (5000.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1970 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
FULLY FURNISHED, COZY APARTMENT, AFTER MAJOR REPAIR!!! Real estate agency LOCATION BG offers for sale a three-room, spacious, ready-to-move-in apartment in one of the most preferred areas for living in the city of Varna - Levski district. The apartment is on the second residential floor in a five-story building with controlled access. The property has a net living area of ​​89.26 sq m and has the following functional layout: - living room with kitchen area, - two bedrooms, - bathroom with toilet, - corridor, - laundry room, - two terraces, one of which is glazed, - clos..
top icon

1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Last floor

Belomorski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
129 500 € (253 280 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1932.84 €/ sq. m. (3780.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

One-bedroom apartment next to the Military Hospital

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
159 990 € (312 913.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2051.15 €/ sq. m. (4011.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2007 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
🏡 Spacious one-bedroom apartment in the Center of Plovdiv - next to the Military Hospital We offer for sale a spacious one-bedroom furnished apartment with an area of ​​78 sq.m., located in the heart of Plovdiv - in close proximity to the Military Hospital. The area is one of the most preferred in the city - with excellent infrastructure, quick access to the central part, universities, parks and public transport. ✔ Layout: spacious living room with kitchenette separate bedroom bathroom separate toilet terrace entrance hall The apartment has an excellent area..
top icon

2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1975 y. 1 floor Not last

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
169 800 € (332 099.93 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2176.92 €/ sq. m. (4257.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1975 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom furnished Magnolia Forest

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
159 999 € (312 930.84 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2352.93 €/ sq. m. (4601.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Panel 4 floor Not last

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
125 999 € (246 432.62 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1448.26 €/ sq. m. (2832.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
87 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 5 floor Last floor

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
154 999 € (303 151.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2214.27 €/ sq. m. (4330.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2022 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
79 880 € (156 231.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1228.92 €/ sq. m. (2403.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Three separate rooms Hristo Botev

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
99 999 € (195 581.04 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1666.65 €/ sq. m. (3259.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1988 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 148 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
149 990 € (293 354.94 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1013.45 €/ sq. m. (1982.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
148 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
offer 265852 WITH ACT 16!!! Rental offers an exclusive three-room ground floor apartment in Residential Park - the newest and most luxurious gated complex in the heart of Thrace! It has its own shopping center, pet park, sports area, playgrounds and recreation areas. The location is extremely communicative, located in close proximity to Lauta Park, schools, kindergartens, shops and health facilities. The apartment has a living room with a box, 2 separate bedrooms, bathroom and toilet, storage room, and its own veranda 54 sq m. It is possible to purchase an underground parking space at a price ..
top icon

Residential building in Meden Rudnik

map icon Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
100 265 € (196 101.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
91 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Price:
204 999 € (400 943.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2113.39 €/ sq. m. (4133.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2083.33 €/ sq. m. (4074.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2013 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
We offer for rent, a one-bedroom apartment in the Esteban complex, Nessebar. Payment plan: €50,000 initial payment upon conclusion of a preliminary contract The remaining part in equal 3 monthly installments for a period of 1 to 5 years with 7% annual appreciation. Area: 60m2 Floor: 2 of 6 Elevator: yes View: garden Exposure: south Distance from the beach: 200 meters Year of construction: 2013. Act 16: Yes Maintenance fee: €720 per year Distribution of the apartment: entrance hall, living room, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and balcony. Location and amenit..
top icon

AMIRA SEA RESIDENCE - Studio 102A in Building 3 with Sea View

Амира Сий Резиденс, Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2125 €/ sq. m. (4156.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
40 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Ground floor
One-bedroom apartment with an area of ​​40.29 sq.m, located on the ground floor in Building 3 of the luxury complex AMIRA SEA RESIDENCE, Nessebar. The property offers a view of the sea and the pool with direct access to the yard, the pools of the complex and the southern beach of Nessebar. The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom with a toilet and a terrace. We offer an installment payment for the property: Initial payment upon signing a preliminary contract. The rest of the amount can be paid during the construction process, which is scheduled to be c..
Price:
87 600 € (171 330.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
73 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
116 600 € (228 049.78 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
106 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
A construction company is selling apartments in the Meden Rudnik residential area, Zone D.
top icon

One-bedroom apartment meters from the beach

map icon Слънчев бряг - изток, Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1322.58 €/ sq. m. (2586.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2007 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
We offer for sale a spacious one-bedroom apartment in Sunny Beach, located just 100 meters from the beach - an excellent choice for both personal use and investment with profitability. The property has a total area of ​​60 sq.m. and is located on the 2nd floor. Thanks to the northwestern exposure, the apartment offers a more comfortable temperature during the summer months. A great advantage is the peaceful view of the landscaped and maintained garden of the neighboring hotel, which provides more silence, greenery and privacy, while the beach and all the amenities of the resort are within ..
Price:
97 930 € (191 534.43 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
A construction company is selling apartments under construction in zh.r. ”Copper mine”, zone ”D” near the store ”Kaufland”
Price:
49 900 € (97 595.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1663.33 €/ sq. m. (3253.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
30 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2013 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Продава се прекрасно, много кокетно студио, на петия, не последен етаж, светло и добре оборудвано, напълно готово за постоянно живеене, цялата мебелировка и техника са в отлично състояние, има всичко необходимо за живеене или като инвестиционен вариант. Комплексът е много красив, затворен, ограден, с басейн, с две беседки, с детска площадка, в сградата има асансьор, работещ целогодишно. Без комисиона от купувача. ID:19565
Price:
92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
713.18 €/ sq. m. (1394.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Maisonette
Area:
129 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2002 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor