1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale Bulgaria

78492 properties - page 2 from 2617
Price:
120 524 € (235 724.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1826.12 €/ sq. m. (3571.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Studio in a premium complex in Sunny Beach #5917

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
57 500 € (112 460.23 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1742.42 €/ sq. m. (3407.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
33 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2019 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
We offer for sale a stylish studio in a year-round premium complex in Sunny Beach, Chaika Apartments. The apartment is equipped with new, high-quality furniture and appliances. The price will be lower if you rent it without furniture and appliances. The complex is located in a quiet and peaceful part of the Sunny Beach resort, close to the aquapark and the beach, as well as all necessary amenities. The complex offers the following amenities: 2 outdoor pools, a barbecue area with two grills and seating, a luxurious spa center with a Finnish sauna with Himalayan salt, an infrared sauna, a steam ..
Price:
93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
93 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2015 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a two-bedroom apartment for sale in a year-round complex in Sunny Beach. The apartment is recently renovated, fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances. It is located in a year-round complex, 10 minutes from the sea. There is an elevator. The complex includes two large swimming pools, children’s playgrounds, restaurants and cafes, with evening entertainment. The complex is equipped with video surveillance and 24-hour security. The complex is located close to all the amenities of the resort, including two large supermarkets and a large tennis court. An ideal investm..
Price:
147 900 € (289 267.26 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1998.65 €/ sq. m. (3909.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
74 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1265.06 €/ sq. m. (2474.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
83 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
🏡 Spacious two-bedroom apartment with 2 bedrooms • ”Avalon” • Sunny Beach A spacious two-bedroom apartment with two bedrooms is for sale, located in the well-maintained complex ”Avalon”, Sunny Beach. The apartment has a large terrace with a beautiful view of the pool, which creates an excellent atmosphere for relaxation and comfort. Suitable for both personal use and investment with rental income. 📐 Features ✔ 2 bedrooms ✔ spacious living room with kitchen ✔ bathroom with toilet ✔ large terrace with pool view ✔ fully furnished ✔ air conditioning ✔ ready to live in..
top icon

🌟Spacious one-bedroom apartment in Kamenitsa 2 district

Kamenitsa 2, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
105 999 € (207 316.02 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1395.27 €/ sq. m. (2728.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
76 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a two-bedroom apartment in a new residential project, from a proven investor, which is located on September 6th Blvd. - near Plaza Mall and with a quick connection to the center of Plovdiv. Excellent infrastructure - close to kindergartens, a large supermarket, shopping center, gas station, bus stops and a medical center. The apartment itself is located on the 3rd floor out of 7 and has a western exposure, which guarantees afternoon comfort, coziness and light. Quality materials were used during construction, including ETEM joinery. The apartment is being handed over to plas..
Price:
114 999 € (224 918.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1742.41 €/ sq. m. (3407.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1708.33 €/ sq. m. (3341.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
120 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Multi-room apartment

map icon Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
234 569 € (458 777.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1737.55 €/ sq. m. (3398.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
135 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
55 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2012 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Multi-room apartment

map icon Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
184 875 € (361 584.07 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
128 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a spacious multi-room apartment with an area of ​​127.50 sq.m., located on the 7th floor in the modern residential project Azimuth Ring, located in the promising Madika district in Burgas - an area with rapidly developing infrastructure, excellent communication and high investment value. The property has a western exposure, which provides wonderful afternoon light, coziness and a panoramic feeling of spaciousness. The apartment is designed with a focus on maximum comfort, functionality and family convenience, offering excellent interior layout. The layout includes a spac..
Price:
119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1293.48 €/ sq. m. (2529.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
92 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Three-room apartment

map icon Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
141 803 € (277 342.56 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1490 €/ sq. m. (2914.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a three-bedroom apartment with an area of ​​95.17 sq.m., located on the 4th floor in the modern residential project Azimuth Ring, located in the promising Madika district in Burgas - an area with excellent communication and rapidly developing infrastructure. The property has a southwest exposure, which provides an abundance of natural light throughout the day and a warm, cozy atmosphere in the afternoon and evening hours. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on space, functionality and comfort, offering an excellent layout for modern family living. The layout inclu..
Price:
157 000 € (307 065.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1962.50 €/ sq. m. (3838.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2022 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Ground floor
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment

map icon Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
101 184 € (197 898.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1556.68 €/ sq. m. (3044.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a one-bedroom apartment with an area of ​​65.28 sq.m., located on the 5th floor in the modern residential project Azimuth Ring, situated in the promising Madika district in Burgas - an area with excellent infrastructure and quick access to key city points. The apartment has an eastern exposure, which provides an abundance of natural light and a pleasant atmosphere from the early morning hours. The apartment is designed with a functional layout, including a spacious living room with a kitchen area, a comfortable bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet and a terrace - a practical so..
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment

map icon Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
94 132 € (184 106.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1550.01 €/ sq. m. (3031.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a one-bedroom apartment with an area of ​​60.73 sq.m., located on the 6th floor in the new residential project Azimuth Ring, situated in the dynamically developing Madika district in Burgas - an area with excellent investment prospects and convenient access to key points in the city. The apartment has an eastern exposure, which provides pleasant morning light and a comfortable atmosphere throughout the day. The property is designed with a functional and modern layout, including a living room with a kitchenette, a cozy bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet and a terrace - a space..
top icon

Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in Kuchuk Paris

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
146 999 € (287 505.05 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1959.99 €/ sq. m. (3833.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 2 floor Not last

Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Price:
124 900 € (244 283.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1601.28 €/ sq. m. (3131.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2008 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 4 floor Not last

map icon Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
158 700 € (310 390.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2300 €/ sq. m. (4498.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

TWO-ROOM APARTMENT

map icon Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
100 766 € (197 081.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1550.25 €/ sq. m. (3032.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a one-bedroom apartment with an area of ​​65.01 sq.m., located on the 4th floor in the modern residential complex Azimuth Ring, located in the Madika district of Burgas - an area with rapid development and excellent investment prospects. The apartment has a western exposure, which provides warm afternoon light and a cozy atmosphere in the apartment. The functional layout allows for a convenient separation of a spacious living room with a kitchenette, a comfortable bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet and a terrace, creating a practical and modern living space. The building ..
top icon

1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 4 floor Not last

map icon Marasha, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
158 700 € (310 390.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2300 €/ sq. m. (4498.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Spacious Apartment. Boutique Building.

map icon Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
140 250 € (274 305.16 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1650 €/ sq. m. (3227.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
85 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
240 838 € (471 038.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2600 €/ sq. m. (5085.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
93 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2266.67 €/ sq. m. (4433.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1987 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Not last
Three-room apartment NEXT TO THE FAIR - NO commission for the buyer - Directly from the owner, bedroom, living room with terrace, kitchen with dining room, bathroom and toilet - separate, corridor, with the possibility of converting the living room into a second bedroom. Located in close proximity to the Fair. Quick access to schools and kindergartens. The flooring is high-class. The furniture is custom-made. Exposure: east, west, south. 60 sq m. CONTACT NOW I categorically do not want offers from agencies and brokers! I prohibit copying the photos and republishing the ad! ..
top icon

Large 102 sq. m. Panel 1976 y. 4 floor Not last

Izgrev, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
173 900 € (340 118.84 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1704.90 €/ sq. m. (3334.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
102 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1976 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100420
top icon

03 bedroom apartment

map icon Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
152 000 € (297 286.16 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1600 €/ sq. m. (3129.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2023 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

In a brick block, renovated, near Burgas Free University

map icon Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
106 900 € (209 078.23 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2323.91 €/ sq. m. (4545.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
46 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1985 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
🏡 Find Property is selling an exclusive apartment in a brick building in the Bratya Miladinovi residential area, Burgas, near the Burgas Free University! 📍 Location: The apartment is located in an extremely communicative area - within walking distance of the center of Burgas. Nearby you will find: 🚌 bus terminal 🏫 schools and kindergartens (DG ”Valshebstvo”, OU ”Bratya Miladinovi”) 🎓 universities and high schools 🏥 medical services and pharmacies 🏦 banks and administrative services 🛒 a variety of shops 📐 Property description: ✨ Net area: 41.30 sq.m 📦 Cellar: 4.53 sq.m 🏢..
Price:
109 620 € (214 398.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1231.69 €/ sq. m. (2408.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
89 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
EXCLUSIVE HOME presents a three-bedroom apartment in one of the most preferred locations in the Meden Rudnik residential complex, block 339 - close to the Kaufland hypermarket right next to Zone ”A” 🏠 MAIN FEATURES: Area: 88.69 sq m. Floor: 6th of 8 (not the last! ). Exposure: SOUTHWEST - an extremely warm, bright and sunny property throughout the day. Construction: New construction with ACT 16 put into operation. Warehouse: The apartment has an adjacent storage room of 3.54 sq m. 🛋️ LAYOUT: Spacious living room with kitchenette, two cozy bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, hallway..
Price:
124 900 € (244 283.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1864.18 €/ sq. m. (3646.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1964 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last