1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale Bulgaria

78537 properties - page 4 from 2618
top icon

Promotion! One-bedroom apartment in Diamant 1

map icon Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
125 820 € (246 082.53 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1497.86 €/ sq. m. (2929.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
84 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2428.57 €/ sq. m. (4749.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
49 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Last 3 apartments at this price! Price with turnkey renovation including VAT! Imagine your new home in the most modern project of Harmony Suites - Harmony Premium! A combination of uncompromising luxury, innovative design and world-class amenities. 🏖️ Your personal oasis includes: 🌊 Water paradise: Swimming pools surrounding the building from all sides + exclusive Sky Lounge Pool on the roof for unforgettable views. 🍸 Taste and delight: Exquisite restaurant and Pool bar for your summer evenings and cocktails. 🧖‍♀️ Health and tone: Modern Relaxation area, including aroma sauna, stea..
Price:
68 480 € (133 935.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1070 €/ sq. m. (2092.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
116 990 € (228 812.55 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1921.33 €/ sq. m. (3757.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1987 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100418
Price:
94 999 € (185 801.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1583.32 €/ sq. m. (3096.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
2015 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
A stylish 60 sq m apartment is for sale in the Admiral Plaza complex - in the very center of Sunny Beach, just 300 meters from the sea. The apartment is after a quality renovation, made a year ago. Completely ready to live in or rent out - sold with all furniture and electrical appliances. An IKEA kitchen with built-in appliances is installed. The complex has: • large swimming pool • elevator • parking • shop on the territory • 24-hour security One of the best locations in Sunny Beach - within walking distance of restaurants, beach clubs, fitness and tennis courts. Id..
Price:
159 120 € (311 211.67 лв.)
per sq.m.:
624 €/ sq. m. (1220.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
255 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2021 y.
Number of floor:
9 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Еxclusive penthouse, located on the last two floors with a living area of 65.43 sq.m., together with 11.24 sq.m. undivided shares of the common parts of the building. The property consists of an entrance hallway, a living room with a dining area and a fully equipped kitchen, a storage room, one bedroom, and one bathroom with toilet. A standout feature is the large and charming exclusive balcony of 178.89sq.m., overlooking the swimming pool, the inner courtyard, the city of Varna, and the beach. The property is suitable for year-round living or as an excellent rental investment. The..
Price:
118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1180 €/ sq. m. (2307.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2007 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
127 300 € (248 977.16 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1340 €/ sq. m. (2620.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Two-bedroom luxury NRA

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
146 999 € (287 505.05 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2041.65 €/ sq. m. (3993.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
72 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
179 999 € (352 047.44 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1463.41 €/ sq. m. (2862.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
123 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 89 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 6 floor Not last

Yuzhen, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
127 355 € (249 084.73 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1430.96 €/ sq. m. (2798.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
89 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Designer three-bedroom/Kurshiyaka

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
234 999 € (459 618.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2397.95 €/ sq. m. (4689.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
98 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1320.39 €/ sq. m. (2582.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
103 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Not last
🌹 Rose Homes - real estate agency presents you: 🏠 Three-bedroom apartment in front of ACT 16 📍Location: Belomorski 📐Area: 103 sq m 💰 Price: €136,000 ✨Exposure: South and West ✅The property is located on the 1st ground floor out of a total of 4 📞 For additional information, we are available at the indicated phone number. 🔹 Do you know what you are looking for? We will help you find it quickly and without unnecessary waste of time. 🔹 Still hesitating? We will introduce you to the entire market in Plovdiv and direct you to the most suitable housing according to your needs ..
Price:
230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2395.83 €/ sq. m. (4685.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
96 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2022 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
🌿 Location: On a quiet internal street, parallel to Peshtersko Shose Blvd. 🚶‍♂️ Near Lidl, Rowing Base, stops (6, 15, 17, 66, 222), shops, Econt, Speedy, Easypay. 🏢 Building with ACT 16 from August 2022, four-story, with an elevator and cozy common areas. 🅿️ Possibility of: • Purchase of a garage/parking space ___ ✨ Apartment - ​​77.43 sq.m + 13 sq.m common areas + 5 sq. m laundry room 📍 Floor 4 | 🌇 Exposure: west 🛏️ 2 bedrooms | 🛁 2 bathrooms | 🛋️ Spacious living room with kitchen 🧺 Separate laundry room (5 sq m) on the floor 🔹 Details that make the difference: • Frenc..
top icon

Cтудио до Парка на Афродита и Младост

map icon Гербер 4 между Парка на Афродита и супермаркет Младост, Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
43 500 € (85 078.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
30 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2012 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Studio in Gerber Residence 4. Act 16. Electricity and water. Year-round. We assist in renting. Ready documents for a deal! Gift - bedroom with bedside tables in the color ”Sonoma oak”, which will be installed after paying the deposit. No commission from the Buyer! Northeast exposure, top floor with a year-round elevator. Pleasant view. Bright and cozy. Fee 10 euros including VAT. Year-round security and video surveillance. In the very heart of Sunny Beach, just a 10-minute walk from the beach, in close proximity to Aphrodite Park and the year-round part of the resort, where the Mladost s..
top icon

Two-room Top

Mladezhki halm, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2449.28 €/ sq. m. (4790.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2015 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

Apartments from the Developer in a new residential complex Sunny Paradise - Sunny Beach

map icon м. Чаирите, Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
98 602 € (192 848.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1408.60 €/ sq. m. (2754.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
70 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
We offer for sale a studio directly from the Developer in the new residential complex Sunny Paradise, located in a quiet and convenient part of the Sunny Beach, Bulgaria. The apartment is located on the 2rd floor and is offered turnkey with quality finishing, suitable for both personal use and investment! 🔹 Area: 70 m² 🔹 Floor: 2 🔹 Price: €98 602 🔹 Maintenance fee: €12/m² per year ✨ Advantages: ✔ turnkey apartment with quality finishing ✔ fully equipped bathroom with underfloor heating ✔ stretch ceilings and modern finishing materials ✔ possibility of underfloor hea..
top icon

2-Bedroom 83 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 14 floor Last floor

Sadiiski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
214 000 € (418 547.62 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2578.31 €/ sq. m. (5042.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
83 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
14 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Price:
133 900 € (261 885.64 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1594.05 €/ sq. m. (3117.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
84 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
Hello, the apartment is located near a bus terminal, a large grocery store, a new building in front of Act 16. Bright, comfortable, apartment with full west exposure on the 4th floor out of 5. Quiet area, communicative location, building in front of Act 16. Suitable for living. Completely finished with brand new furniture, appliances, lighting fixtures... - 7.5m MDF kitchen and kitchen island with smooth mechanisms - Brand new appliances (oven, 4 hotplates, extractor hood, kitchen boiler, dishwasher) - Brand new furniture (sofa, dressers) - fully furnished bedroom - fully..
Price:
92 200 € (180 327.53 лв.)
per sq.m.:
980.85 €/ sq. m. (1918.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
94 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Atika Invest Build Ltd. presents its new project “GARDENIA” in the city of Burgas, Meden Rudnik residential area, zone D / next to Kaufland /, meters from Zahari Stoyanov Blvd., the main artery leading to the city center. Nearby are a public transport stop, a hypermarket, a school and a kindergarten. Project “GARDENIA” is a gated complex WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE, located on a plot of land with an area of ​​2,390 sq.m. with a building area of ​​4,900 sq.m. The concept of the “GARDENIA” building is to provide a peaceful and environmentally friendly environment, maximum comfort and ameniti..
Price:
99 800 € (195 191.83 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1061.70 €/ sq. m. (2076.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
94 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Ground floor
Atika Invest Build Ltd. presents its new project “GARDENIA” in the city of Burgas, Meden Rudnik residential complex, zone D / next to Kaufland /, meters from Zahari Stoyanov Blvd., the main artery leading to the city center. Nearby are a public transport stop, a hypermarket, a school and a kindergarten. Project “GARDENIA” is a gated complex WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE, located on a plot of land with an area of ​​2,390 sq.m. with a building area of ​​4,900 sq.m. The concept of the “GARDENIA” building is to provide a peaceful and environmentally friendly environment, maximum comfort and amen..
top icon

Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom/South

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
139 989 € (273 794.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2121.05 €/ sq. m. (4148.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Designer three-bedroom/Judiyski

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
239 999 € (469 397.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2086.95 €/ sq. m. (4081.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
115 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
9 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 71 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor Not last

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
199 000 € (389 210.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2802.82 €/ sq. m. (5481.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
71 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment, Gagarin district

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
108 940 € (213 068.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1089.40 €/ sq. m. (2130.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
✔️The price is current with a payment plan until 31.12.2026 ✔️Proven builder ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of an entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​99.95 sq m. Location: Gagarin district • 500m from Nikola Vaptsarov Secondary School • 450m from VAS market store • 750m from Cosmonaut Kindergarten, • 650m from T-market store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace -..
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment, Gagarin district

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
105 910 € (207 141.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1091.86 €/ sq. m. (2135.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
✔️The price is current with a payment plan until 31.12.2026 ✔️Proven builder ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of an entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​97.17 sq.m. Location: Gagarin district • 500m from Nikola Vaptsarov Secondary School • 450m from VAS market store • 750m from Cosmonaut Kindergarten, • 650m from T-market store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace -..
top icon

One-bedroom apartment in Gagarin district

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
69 020 € (134 991.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1095.56 €/ sq. m. (2142.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
63 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
✔️The price is current with a payment plan until 31.12.2026 ✔️Proven builder ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of a hallway, bathroom with toilet, bedroom, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​63.33 sq.m. Location: Gagarin district • 500m from Nikola Vaptsarov Secondary School • 450m from VAS market store • 750m from Cosmonaut Kindergarten, • 650m from T-market store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace - granite tiles; walls and c..
Price:
143 395 € (280 456.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2078.19 €/ sq. m. (4064.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Panel 1984 y. 5 floor Not last

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1722.99 €/ sq. m. (3369.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
87 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1984 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
194 900 € (381 191.27 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2095.70 €/ sq. m. (4098.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
93 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1999 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Offer #6100362