Apartments for sale Bulgaria
78517 properties - page 6 from 2618
296 000 € (578 925.68 лв.)
2312.50 €/ sq. m. (4522.86 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
94 500 € (184 825.94 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Studio the size of a one-bedroom apartment, with Act 16, 150 m from the sea in Sozopol
69 900 € (136 712.52 лв.)
998.57 €/ sq. m. (1953.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
We offer a luxury studio with an area of 47 sq.m. and 23 sq.m. spacious veranda, located on the first floor in a boutique residential building with exceptional design and high-class construction. The building is located just 150 meters from Harmanite beach - in one of the most preferred areas of Sozopol, combining convenience, prestige and proximity to the sea.
🏗️ Building and execution:
High-class construction with natural materials
Italian granite tiles in the common areas
Egyptian stone steps
Elevator with a luxury cabin
Salamander joinery with excellent noise and heat insulat..
✨ One-bedroom apartment with sea view in EΩN building - Floor 3 | Your home in Sozopol ✨
98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1606.56 €/ sq. m. (3142.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in EΩN, a modern and futuristic building located behind the Arena Sozopol stadium.
The location on two streets provides a spacious feel, excellent distances and convenient access to key points - the new hospital, the sports complex, shops and the main streets of the city.
The building has Act 14, and completion is planned by the end of 2026.
🏛️ High standard of construction
The EΩN project follows the concept of our brand ”Sozopol Residence” for quality, sustainable and comfortable construction:
Natural stone stairs
Italian granite tile..
READY DOCUMENTS!!! Unique Two-Bedroom Apartment in Nessebar with SEA View
Национална Спортна Академия -НСА Акротирия, Nesebar, region Burgas
189 900 € (371 412.12 лв.)
2110 €/ sq. m. (4126.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
4 floor
Not last
DOCUMENTS READY!!! Stylish One-Bedroom Apartment with Sea and Mountain View in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
86 900 € (169 961.63 лв.)
1241.43 €/ sq. m. (2428.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
5 floor
Last floor
No commissions! Luxurious one-bedroom apartment meters from the central beach of Sozopol! sea view!
Sozopol, region Burgas
185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
2211.07 €/ sq. m. (4324.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
Reference number: 5351.
Nia Property Group sells a 1-bedroom apartment, without maintenance fee, meters from Harmani beach, in the town of Sozopol!
Building permit! Act 16 by the end of 2027!
Apartment description
1-bedroom apartment with an area of 67 sq m, located on the 3rd residential floor. Layout - kitchen with living room and terrace with sea view, bedroom, bathroom with toilet.
Advantages of the building
- wonderful modern building
- no maintenance fee
- first line to the sea
- located meters from the Old Town
- cozy apartments with fun..
Two-bedroom apartment in the Center, VIP Location. Directly from the seller.
224 700 € (439 475 лв.)
2100 €/ sq. m. (4107.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
107 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
6 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention an apartment in a new building /Act 14/, located in the area of the ”Trimontium” hotel. Excellent location - the building is located opposite the ”Grand” shopping center.
The apartment is located on the 6th floor. The total area of the property is 107.02 sq.m., with a functional and well-thought-out layout: entrance hall, spacious living room with dining area and kitchenette with an area of 19.23 sq.m., two bedrooms - 18.63 and 12.44 sq.m., bathroom with toilet, separate second toilet, storage/pantry and terrace.
The living area, as well as the two bedr..
70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1129.03 €/ sq. m. (2208.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
A cozy one-bedroom apartment is offered for sale in the residential complex Chateau Aheloy 2, located 600 meters from the sea and the beach of the town of Aheloy.
The property has a total area of 62.25 sq. meters and is located on the ground floor. The apartment has everything necessary for living and vacation and is suitable for permanent residence.
The functional layout includes a separate entrance hall. A zoned living room with a well-equipped kitchen and relaxation area. A cozy bedroom with a large bed and furniture. Air conditioning is installed in every room. Bathroom with shower..
Directly from the investor - Two three-bedroom apartments, Vetren district next to ”Deva Maria”
169 900 € (332 295.52 лв.)
1649.51 €/ sq. m. (3226.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Panoramic one-bedroom apartment with SEA view in ”Shantre Residence”
Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
247 000 € (483 090 лв.)
2905.88 €/ sq. m. (5683.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
-
Not last
269 000 € (526 118.27 лв.)
2279.66 €/ sq. m. (4458.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
118 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
5 floor
Last floor
A stylish apartment is for sale in the Bella Vita Residence complex, near the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena.
A fully move-in ready apartment is offered with high-quality renovations. Inside, there is underfloor heating, modern Daikin inverter air conditioners, premium furniture and appliances. The parking space is right by the entrance. There are large terraces with a side view of the sea.
Advantages:
- One-bedroom layout
- High-quality renovation
- Underfloor heating
- Daikin inverter air conditioners
- Premium furniture and appliances
- Parking space right by the entran..
145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
2338.71 €/ sq. m. (4574.12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Ground floor
‼️ SALE DIRECTLY FROM THE BUILDER ‼️
”MAESTRA Mare” complex is located 100 meters from HARMANI beach, Budjaka area, town Sozopol and 3 min. walk to the famous ”Vesela Street”
◦ Inspired by the spirit of Old Sozopol, ”MAESTRA Mare” complex combines tradition and modern elegance in a perfect union_. Located in the quiet and peaceful part of Sozopol, but revealing the magnificence of the sea panorama - the whole bay at a glance!
◦ A short, walking distance from the noise of Sozopol at night and the beach party areas, but in a quiet area, as if surrounded by another reality.
High-end con..
One-bedroom, two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments - a new project in the ”Meden Rudnik” complex
Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
50 407 € (98 587.52 лв.)
950 €/ sq. m. (1858.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
53 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
125 820 € (246 082.53 лв.)
1497.86 €/ sq. m. (2929.55 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
New project! 1-bedroom apartment in Harmony Suites Premium - from the builder
119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
2428.57 €/ sq. m. (4749.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
49 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Last 3 apartments at this price! Price with turnkey renovation including VAT!
Imagine your new home in the most modern project of Harmony Suites - Harmony Premium! A combination of uncompromising luxury, innovative design and world-class amenities.
🏖️ Your personal oasis includes:
🌊 Water paradise: Swimming pools surrounding the building from all sides + exclusive Sky Lounge Pool on the roof for unforgettable views.
🍸 Taste and delight: Exquisite restaurant and Pool bar for your summer evenings and cocktails.
🧖♀️ Health and tone:
Modern Relaxation area, including aroma sauna, stea..
68 480 € (133 935.24 лв.)
1070 €/ sq. m. (2092.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
116 990 € (228 812.55 лв.)
1921.33 €/ sq. m. (3757.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
5 floor
Not last
Offer #6100418
94 999 € (185 801.90 лв.)
1583.32 €/ sq. m. (3096.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
60 sq. m.
Panel
2015 y.
2 floor
Not last
A stylish 60 sq m apartment is for sale in the Admiral Plaza complex - in the very center of Sunny Beach, just 300 meters from the sea.
The apartment is after a quality renovation, made a year ago. Completely ready to live in or rent out - sold with all furniture and electrical appliances. An IKEA kitchen with built-in appliances is installed.
The complex has:
• large swimming pool
• elevator
• parking
• shop on the territory
• 24-hour security
One of the best locations in Sunny Beach - within walking distance of restaurants, beach clubs, fitness and tennis courts.
Id..
159 120 € (311 211.67 лв.)
624 €/ sq. m. (1220.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
255 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
9 floor
Last floor
Еxclusive penthouse, located on the last two floors with a living area of 65.43 sq.m., together with 11.24 sq.m. undivided shares of the common parts of the building.
The property consists of an entrance hallway, a living room with a dining area and a fully equipped kitchen, a storage room, one bedroom, and one bathroom with toilet. A standout feature is the large and charming exclusive balcony of 178.89sq.m., overlooking the swimming pool, the inner courtyard, the city of Varna, and the beach.
The property is suitable for year-round living or as an excellent rental investment.
The..
118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
1180 €/ sq. m. (2307.88 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
2 floor
Not last
127 300 € (248 977.16 лв.)
1340 €/ sq. m. (2620.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
146 999 € (287 505.05 лв.)
2041.65 €/ sq. m. (3993.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Spacious two-bedroom apartment in a new building with act 16/ Trakia
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
179 999 € (352 047.44 лв.)
1463.41 €/ sq. m. (2862.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
123 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
127 355 € (249 084.73 лв.)
1430.96 €/ sq. m. (2798.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
6 floor
Not last
234 999 € (459 618.10 лв.)
2397.95 €/ sq. m. (4689.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
1320.39 €/ sq. m. (2582.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
-
Not last
🌹 Rose Homes - real estate agency presents you:
🏠 Three-bedroom apartment in front of ACT 16
📍Location: Belomorski
📐Area: 103 sq m
💰 Price: €136,000
✨Exposure: South and West
✅The property is located on the 1st ground floor out of a total of 4
📞 For additional information, we are available at the indicated phone number.
🔹 Do you know what you are looking for? We will help you find it quickly and without unnecessary waste of time.
🔹 Still hesitating? We will introduce you to the entire market in Plovdiv and direct you to the most suitable housing according to your needs ..
🏡 Private listing directly from owner: For sale - three-bedroom apartment in Smirnenski IV
230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
2395.83 €/ sq. m. (4685.84 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
🌿 Location:
On a quiet internal street, parallel to Peshtersko Shose Blvd.
🚶♂️ Near Lidl, Rowing Base, stops (6, 15, 17, 66, 222), shops, Econt, Speedy, Easypay.
🏢 Building with ACT 16 from August 2022, four-story, with an elevator and cozy common areas.
🅿️ Possibility of:
• Purchase of a garage/parking space
___
✨ Apartment - 77.43 sq.m + 13 sq.m common areas + 5 sq. m laundry room
📍 Floor 4 | 🌇 Exposure: west
🛏️ 2 bedrooms | 🛁 2 bathrooms | 🛋️ Spacious living room with kitchen
🧺 Separate laundry room (5 sq m) on the floor
🔹 Details that make the difference:
• Frenc..
Cтудио до Парка на Афродита и Младост
43 500 € (85 078.60 лв.)
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
30 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Studio in Gerber Residence 4. Act 16. Electricity and water. Year-round. We assist in renting. Ready documents for a deal!
Gift - bedroom with bedside tables in the color ”Sonoma oak”, which will be installed after paying the deposit. No commission from the Buyer!
Northeast exposure, top floor with a year-round elevator. Pleasant view. Bright and cozy. Fee 10 euros including VAT. Year-round security and video surveillance.
In the very heart of Sunny Beach, just a 10-minute walk from the beach, in close proximity to Aphrodite Park and the year-round part of the resort, where the Mladost s..
169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
2449.28 €/ sq. m. (4790.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
6 floor
Last floor