Apartments for sale region Kardzhali, Kardzhali Bulgaria
793 properties - page 3 from 27
1-Bedroom 49 sq. m. Panel 1995 y. 7 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1326.53 €/ sq. m. (2594.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
49 sq. m.
Panel
1995 y.
7 floor
Not last
IMOTI LUX -KA sells a three-room apartment, apartment 16, Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 124 000 € (242 522.92 лв.)
1068.97 €/ sq. m. (2090.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
116 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
Not last
IMOTI LUX -KA sells a two-bedroom apartment in Vazrozhdentsi near a 24-hour store
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
1014.93 €/ sq. m. (1985.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
ЕSGRUP23
Price: 100 700 € (196 952.08 лв.)
950 €/ sq. m. (1858.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
106 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Есгруп23
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
873.02 €/ sq. m. (1707.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
First residential floor
For sale 3-BEDROOM apartment in Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi district
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1347.83 €/ sq. m. (2636.12 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
4 floor
Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 80 400 € (157 248.73 лв.)
950.92 €/ sq. m. (1859.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
Multi-room panel apartment in ”Vazrozhdentsi” quarter, Kardzhali
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: Large
125 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room monolithic apartment in ”Veselchane” district
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
11 floor
Not last
Apartments in a new residential building ROYAL CITY
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment new construction
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
116 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-room panel apartment in ”Vazrozhdentsi” quarter, Kardzhali
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large panel apartment
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: Large
120 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large monolithic apartment
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: Large
86 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last
Newly built three-room apartment in Ideal Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
126 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling a three-bedroom apartment with act-14.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
689.66 €/ sq. m. (1348.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
145 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1586.21 €/ sq. m. (3102.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Three-room brick apartment in the center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1092.44 €/ sq. m. (2136.62 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
119 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
8 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale
Baykal, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
691.67 €/ sq. m. (1352.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
Multi-room monolithic apartment in Shirok Center, Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: Large
117 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom brick apartment
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
On sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
615.38 €/ sq. m. (1203.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
130 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
5 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1164.18 €/ sq. m. (2276.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Apartment for sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Apartment for sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1144.93 €/ sq. m. (2239.28 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
8 floor
Last floor
THREE-ROOM apartment for sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
6 floor
Last floor
multi-room apartment
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 160 600 € (314 106.30 лв.)
730 €/ sq. m. (1427.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
220 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale 2-BEDROOM
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1260.27 €/ sq. m. (2464.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Three-room apartment
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 101 700 € (198 907.90 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor