Apartments for sale region Kardzhali, Kardzhali Bulgaria
793 properties - page 5 from 27
2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 2 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 128 000 € (250 346.24 лв.)
1376.34 €/ sq. m. (2691.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 47 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 8 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
1106.38 €/ sq. m. (2163.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
47 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
8 floor
Not last
For sale three-room apartment-center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1291.67 €/ sq. m. (2526.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
For sale 2-BEDROOM apartment in Kardzhali, Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 82 500 € (161 355.98 лв.)
1309.52 €/ sq. m. (2561.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
1978 y.
6 floor
Last floor
For sale 3-BEDROOM apartment in Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi district
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 84 900 € (166 049.97 лв.)
950.30 €/ sq. m. (1858.63 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
First residential floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1407.77 €/ sq. m. (2753.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
IMOTI LUX-KA is selling a three-room apartment with deed 16, the central part of Vazrozhdentsi
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
Not last
For sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 99 900 € (195 387.42 лв.)
1135.23 €/ sq. m. (2220.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1326.53 €/ sq. m. (2594.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
49 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
First residential floor
Top ad in green
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale MAISONETTE city of Kardzhali, Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
994.27 €/ sq. m. (1944.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
251 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
4 floor
Last floor
For sale 2-BEDROOM apartment in Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi district
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
705.88 €/ sq. m. (1380.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale 2-BEDROOM + GARAGE, Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi district
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 800 € (187 368.50 лв.)
1680.70 €/ sq. m. (3287.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
945.65 €/ sq. m. (1849.53 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Apartment for sale, old brick building - center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1086.96 €/ sq. m. (2125.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale - by owner
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1013.99 €/ sq. m. (1983.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
143 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 83 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 6 floor Last floor
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
903.61 €/ sq. m. (1767.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
6 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Panel 1988 y. 3 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 88 999 € (174 066.90 лв.)
1155.83 €/ sq. m. (2260.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Panel
1988 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 75 500 € (147 665.17 лв.)
943.75 €/ sq. m. (1845.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 220 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 6 floor Last floor
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 160 600 € (314 106.30 лв.)
730 €/ sq. m. (1427.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
220 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
6 floor
Last floor
For sale 3-bedroom
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment for sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 97 850 € (191 377.97 лв.)
950 €/ sq. m. (1858.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 130 sq. m. Brick 2002 y. 5 floor Last floor
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
615.38 €/ sq. m. (1203.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
130 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Apartment for sale-Vazrozhdentsi
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1138.61 €/ sq. m. (2226.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
101 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-room apartment, newly built in the wide Center, Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
1 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in the Vazrozhdentsi district, Kardzhali
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom monolithic apartment in the center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-room monolithic apartment in the Veselchane district, Kardzhali
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: Studio
45 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
9 floor
Not last