Apartments for sale region Burgas, Sunny Beach (resort) Bulgaria
5151 properties
54 990 € (107 551.10 лв.)
770.71 €/ sq. m. (1507.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
3 floor
Not last
Offer #6100422
94 999 € (185 801.90 лв.)
1583.32 €/ sq. m. (3096.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
60 sq. m.
Panel
2015 y.
2 floor
Not last
A stylish 60 sq m apartment is for sale in the Admiral Plaza complex - in the very center of Sunny Beach, just 300 meters from the sea.
The apartment is after a quality renovation, made a year ago. Completely ready to live in or rent out - sold with all furniture and electrical appliances. An IKEA kitchen with built-in appliances is installed.
The complex has:
• large swimming pool
• elevator
• parking
• shop on the territory
• 24-hour security
One of the best locations in Sunny Beach - within walking distance of restaurants, beach clubs, fitness and tennis courts.
Id..
59 900 € (117 154.22 лв.)
1497.50 €/ sq. m. (2928.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Unique investment opportunity!
Ready for use in 2027.
Payment installments from the builder - 3 years!
Elite complex.
New high-quality construction from a proven builder.
The apartments are offered turnkey with flooring, a fully finished bathroom, luxurious and high-quality materials.
Guests in the complex have access to a swimming pool with a children’s section, umbrellas, sun loungers and a private parking lot.
Possibility to purchase an individual steam room.
No additional commissions!
The site is guarded year-round. The building is suitable for year-round use and for rent..
Apartments from the Developer in a new residential complex Sunny Paradise - Sunny Beach
98 602 € (192 848.75 лв.)
1408.60 €/ sq. m. (2754.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
70 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a studio directly from the Developer in the new residential complex Sunny Paradise, located in a quiet and convenient part of the Sunny Beach, Bulgaria.
The apartment is located on the 2rd floor and is offered turnkey with quality finishing, suitable for both personal use and investment!
🔹 Area: 70 m²
🔹 Floor: 2
🔹 Price: €98 602
🔹 Maintenance fee: €12/m²
per year
✨ Advantages:
✔ turnkey apartment with quality finishing
✔ fully equipped bathroom with underfloor heating
✔ stretch ceilings and modern finishing materials
✔ possibility of underfloor hea..
2-bedroom in the center of Sunny Beach | Low fee 150€ | Ready for rent | Act 16
Център, Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
74 900 € (146 491.67 лв.)
1117.91 €/ sq. m. (2186.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
7 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale a stylishly furnished and fully equipped one-bedroom apartment, located on the 7th floor in a well-maintained complex in the central part of Sunny Beach.
📐 Area: 67 sq.m
🏢 Floor: 7
📄 Status: Act 16
💡 Separate electricity and water bills
The apartment is designer furnished with attention to detail and is completely ready to move in or rent out. It has a spacious terrace that can be utilized and separated as an additional room.
💶 Maintenance fee: only 150 euros/year
The property is excellent for both year-round living and as an investment for rental purpos..
41 999 € (82 142.90 лв.)
943.59 €/ sq. m. (1845.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44.51 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
4 floor
Not last
Cozy studio apartment in a year-round complex in Sunny Beach. #5859
Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
1515.15 €/ sq. m. (2963.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
33 sq. m.
Brick
2019 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio apartment for sale in a year-round complex in Sunny Beach. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped. It has a separate entrance for 3 apartments and is west facing. The complex is gated and very cozy, with green areas, a swimming pool and plenty of parking space. It is located 5 minutes walk from the prestigious beach. All year-round amenities are within walking distance. Act 16. #5859
74 800 € (146 296.08 лв.)
1289.66 €/ sq. m. (2522.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale 1+1 apartment in a year-round complex in Sunny Beach. It consists of a kitchen-dining room, bedroom, bathroom and terrace. The apartment is sold with all furniture and appliances, including a large refrigerator. A special advantage is the private vestibule for 3 apartments. The complex is gated and very cozy, with green areas, a swimming pool and always available parking. It is located 5 minutes walk from the prestigious beach. All year-round amenities are within walking distance. Act 16. #5861
EXCLUSIVE one-bedroom apartment for sale in Cascadas, Sunny Beach resort!
Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
97 500 € (190 693.43 лв.)
1839.62 €/ sq. m. (3598 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
3 floor
Not last
From an investor and without fees! Two-bedroom, three-bedroom and studios! Cholakova Cheshma! 1000 meters from Sunny Beach!
52 600 € (102 876.66 лв.)
891.53 €/ sq. m. (1743.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
The luxurious gated complex ”Heaven Hills” is an ideal place for living and relaxing, located in a picturesque area near the village of Kosharitsa and just a few minutes drive from the popular resort of Sunny Beach. Surrounded by green hills, the complex gives a feeling of privacy and tranquility, while offering easy access to the beaches and entertainment of the Black Sea coast.
Studios, one-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments are available. With their own electricity and water bills.
Stage act 14. currently.
Act 15 by the end of 2026!
Act 16 by May 2027!
Heaven Hills will begin th..
74 500 € (145 709.34 лв.)
1330.36 €/ sq. m. (2601.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
2 floor
Not last
Welcome to SOLE VENTO - a sophisticated new generation residential complex, located just 600 meters from the golden beach of Sunny Beach, where the sea breeze meets the spirit of Italian design to create the perfect environment for living, vacation and investment. The name Sole Vento, which in Italian means ”sun and wind”, brings a feeling of lightness, nature, spaciousness and Mediterranean coziness.
Situated on an area of 3,000 sq m, SOLE VENTO combines functionality, style and comfort in harmony with the natural beauty of the seashore. This is the place where you will find the feeling o..
78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1695.65 €/ sq. m. (3316.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Brick
2019 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Однокомнатная квартира « Уютный дом»
| Солнечный Берег
Главное преимущество - собственная терраса с патио.
Редкость для такого бюджета.
Утренний кофе, ужины на свежем воздухе, личное пространство и уединение.
Премиум-комплекс с ухоженной территорией, бассейном и круглосуточной охраной.
Полностью готова: мебель, бытовая техника, кондиционеры.
Можно сразу заселиться или сдать в аренду.
Уединение благодаря патио перед окнами.
Центр Солнечного Берега.
До моря - 7 минут пешком.
Вся инфраструктура около
45 кв.м | 1 этаж.
Спальня + гостиная с кухней + ванная комнат..
Sale of 2-3-4 bedroom apartments from Investor Sl bryag
133 200 € (260 516.56 лв.)
1800 €/ sq. m. (3520.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Spacious one-bedroom with a low maintenance fee
Магазин Младост, Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
89 995 € (176 014.92 лв.)
1199.93 €/ sq. m. (2346.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large and bright two-bedroom apartment. Spacious living room with kitchen and terrace facing south, bedroom - facing north, closet, bathroom. Possibility of zoning another bedroom in the living room. Large bathroom with window. Large bedroom. Parking space.
The apartment is fully finished and is intended for year-round living - dry, warm and welcoming. With act 16, household bills for electricity and plumbing.
Quality materials were used in the construction, the walls are plastered, it is NOT DRYWALLBOARD, which guarantees durability and energy efficiency.
10 minutes walk to the sea and ..
New project! 1-bedroom apartment in Harmony Suites Premium - from the builder
119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
2125 €/ sq. m. (4156.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
-
Not last
Last 3 apartments at this price! Price with turnkey renovation including VAT!
Imagine your new home in the most modern project of Harmony Suites - Harmony Premium! A combination of uncompromising luxury, innovative design and world-class amenities.
🏖️ Your personal oasis includes:
🌊 Water paradise: Swimming pools surrounding the building from all sides + exclusive Sky Lounge Pool on the roof for unforgettable views.
🍸 Taste and delight: Exquisite restaurant and Pool bar for your summer evenings and cocktails.
🧖♀️ Health and tone:
Modern Relaxation area, including aroma sauna, stea..
Luxury 2-bedroom penthouse for sale in Sunny View Central, Sunny Beach
90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
803.57 €/ sq. m. (1571.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
112 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Luxury two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Sunny View Central complex in Sunny Beach. Located just 500 meters from the popular Cacao Beach, in a central but quiet area and close to the historic town of Nessebar. The apartment has a total area of 111.8 sq m and features two spacious bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and private terraces, a bright living room with a modern fully equipped kitchen and a large terrace with a wonderful view of the pool. It is sold fully furnished and ready to move in, suitable for both a holiday property, year-round living, and for investment with the purpose of rent..
66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
55 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
2 floor
Not last
86 000 € (168 201.38 лв.)
1592.59 €/ sq. m. (3114.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
5 floor
Not last
Reference number: 322.
LUXURY APARTMENT IN ROYAL SUN COMPLEX WITH POOL AND EVERYTHING NECESSARY FOR AN IDEAL VACATION AND SUMMER INCOME! PERFECT LOCATION IN SUNNY BEACH - READY TO MOVE IN AND INVEST!
We offer a luxurious one-bedroom apartment 54 m² in the elite complex in the Sunny Beach Royal Sun resort, after Act 16, ready for use immediately - excellent for both summer recreation and rental.
Features
- Type: One-bedroom apartment
- Area: 54.00 m²
- Floor: 5 (with elevator)
- Exposure: North
- Stage: After Act 16
Distribution
- Living room with..
For sale Two-bedroom apartment Sunny Day 6
57 999 € (113 436.18 лв.)
743.58 €/ sq. m. (1454.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room apartment located on the 2nd residential floor consisting of a living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet and terrace. The apartment is fully furnished with a kitchen 4 meters upper and lower level, bedrooms with three-wing wardrobes, oven with hobs, laundry room, refrigerator and space for a dishwasher. The bathroom is heated. The complex is located 3.1 km west of Sunny Beach towards the village of Tankovo.
109 900 € (214 945.72 лв.)
1928.07 €/ sq. m. (3770.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
5 floor
Not last
We offer you a luxurious apartment with an area of 57.12 sq.m. in the wonderful complex ”Cascadas Family Resort”, Sunny Beach. The apartment is on the fifth residential floor with bright and spacious rooms and a pool view. It consists of a spacious living room with a dining area and a kitchen, separated into a niche, one bedroom, bathroom with toilet, entrance hall and terrace. The apartment is furnished with custom-made furniture and has all the necessary appliances for living all year round or for a peaceful summer vacation. This includes modern air conditioning in each room, washing machine..
83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
1596.15 €/ sq. m. (3121.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
1 floor
Not last
Apartment in good condition, with furniture and appliances. With a view of the pool, south facing. Complex with security, there is a working cafe on the territory, large pool. Price below market!
Cтудио до Парка на Афродита и Младост
44 990 € (87 992.80 лв.)
1499.67 €/ sq. m. (2933.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
30 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Studio in Gerber Residence 4. Act 16. Electricity and water. Year-round. We assist in renting. Ready documents for a deal!
Gift - bedroom with bedside tables in the color ”Sonoma oak”, which will be installed after paying the deposit. No commission from the Buyer!
Northeast exposure, top floor with a year-round elevator. Pleasant view. Bright and cozy. Fee 10 euros including VAT. Year-round security and video surveillance.
In the very heart of Sunny Beach, just a 10-minute walk from the beach, in close proximity to Aphrodite Park and the year-round part of the resort, where the Mladost s..
65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1181.82 €/ sq. m. (2311.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
55 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
4 floor
Not last
This apartment features a separate bedroom in the heart of Sunny Beach. It features a living room with a kitchenette, a hallway, and a bathroom. It boasts beautiful views and southern exposure. The complex features an elevator, a swimming pool, and a well-maintained, secure, gated community. A central walkway leads to the sandy beach. Maintenance fee: €8 per square meter. Excellent rental investment opportunity.
45 900 € (89 772.60 лв.)
1639.29 €/ sq. m. (3206.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
28 sq. m.
Panel
2009 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio apartment on the main street of Sunny Beach, close to the sea, year-round shops, cafes, pharmacies, bus station, medical center and bus stop. No maintenance fee.
51 900 € (101 507.58 лв.)
1441.67 €/ sq. m. (2819.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
36 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
Beautiful studio with balcony in Barcelo Royal Beach, Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1112.68 €/ sq. m. (2176.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
71 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Studio in the Holiday Fort Golf Club complex with a large terrace!
56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Bright one-bedroom apartment, just 3 km from the beaches of Sunny Beach!
Вилна зона ”Чолакова Чешма”, Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.)
920.63 €/ sq. m. (1800.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Turnkey! One-bedroom apartment in the “Emilia Romana ESTE” complex
105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1944.44 €/ sq. m. (3803 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
979.17 €/ sq. m. (1915.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
3 floor
Last floor