Apartments for sale region Varna, 1-Bedroom Bulgaria
4088 properties - page 2 from 137
For sale 2-bedroom apartment Pchelina Varna
locality Pchelina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1618.18 €/ sq. m. (3164.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale 2-bedroom apartment in Pchelina district, Varna
locality Pchelina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
2034.48 €/ sq. m. (3979.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 150 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Last floor
Asparuhovo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
150 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1 bedroom apartment, perfect center
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 235 000 € (459 620.05 лв.)
4051.72 €/ sq. m. (7924.48 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
We present you an exclusive two-room apartment located meters from Sevastopol.
The apartment is very functional, has investment potential, including for the separation of two one-room apartments for..
Apartment in Mladost district, block 110
Mladost, Varna, region Varna
Price: 94 800 € (185 412.68 лв.)
2257.14 €/ sq. m. (4414.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
7 floor
Not last
One bedroom apartment overlooking the pool in the luxury complex Bendita Mare on Zl. Sands
курорт Златни Пясъци, Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Not last
Kitchen with living room, entrance hall, corridor, bathroom with toilet, bedroom and terrace with sea view
Fully furnished with air conditioning, refrigerator, washing machine, TV and equipped kitch..
Panoramic apartment in the town of Byala
Byala, region Varna
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
671.53 €/ sq. m. (1313.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
137 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Vinitsa district
Vinitsa, Varna, region Varna
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1533.33 €/ sq. m. (2998.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
Apartment on the first line with a spacious terrace and sea view!
Byala, region Varna
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
898.88 €/ sq. m. (1758.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Briz district, Varna
Briz, Varna, region Varna
Price: 189 900 € (371 412.12 лв.)
2877.27 €/ sq. m. (5627.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last
St. Constantine and Elena (resort), region Varna
Price: 179 500 € (351 071.50 лв.)
2849.21 €/ sq. m. (5572.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Last floor
Vinitsa, Varna, region Varna
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2316.67 €/ sq. m. (4531 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Brick 2014 y. 1 floor Not last
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1984.13 €/ sq. m. (3880.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
1 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Vinitsa district
Vinitsa, Varna, region Varna
Price: 104 000 € (203 406.32 лв.)
2080 €/ sq. m. (4068.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
1 floor
Basement
📌Agency: ”STYLE PROJECT”
📌We offer for sale a cozy two-bedroom property with studio status, located in the Vinitsa district, in close proximity to Eurohospital hospital.
📌The property is located o..
One-bedroom apartment in the Seaside complex near the beach in the town of Byala + basement
Price: 77 500 € (151 576.83 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Last floor
AMR Property BG presents an exclusive offer!
A one-bedroom apartment located in a complex near the beach, in the beautiful seaside town of Byala.
Are you looking for the perfect place to relax o..
Price Without Analogue
Izgrev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1410.26 €/ sq. m. (2758.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1965 y. 3 floor Last floor
Gratski kvartal, Varna, region Varna
Price: 304 000 € (594 572.32 лв.)
3897.44 €/ sq. m. (7622.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
3 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Vinitsa, Varna, region Varna
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1235.29 €/ sq. m. (2416.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Panoramic apartment with amazing sea view
Byala, region Varna
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
3 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a two-bedroom apartment with an amazing sea view in the town of Byala.
The apartment is located on the beautiful slope of the town of Byala. Located 500 meters from the ..
Two-bedroom apartment with sea view
Byala, region Varna
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
961.54 €/ sq. m. (1880.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Not last
A spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale in the Byala Vista Cliff complex, meters from the beach
Byala, region Varna
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
874.07 €/ sq. m. (1709.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
135 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
4 floor
Last floor
For sale a spacious one-bedroom apartment in Byala Vista Cliff complex, meters from the beach
For sale a stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment first line to the sea, on the 5th floor in Byala ..
Под наем апартамент в Св. Константин и Елена
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
6 floor
First residential floor
Продавам апартамент с изглед към морето, на 700 м пеша до плажа. В комплекса има басейн, фитнес, сауна. В блока живеят предимно собственици, няма текучество на почиващи. Има 3 м2 маза и паркомясто.
..
One-bedroom apartment with covered parking space | BOTANIC FAMILY RESORT (Azur Botanic Garden)
к.к. Константин и Елена, Varna, region Varna
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.)
2256.45 €/ sq. m. (4413.24 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Troshevo district
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
3000 €/ sq. m. (5867.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom Resort St. Constantine and Helena
Св. Константин и Елена, St. Constantine and Elena (resort), region Varna
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.)
2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 56 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last
Св. Св. Константин и Елена, St. Constantine and Elena (resort), region Varna
Price: 112 000 € (219 052.96 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 186 000 € (363 784.38 лв.)
2695.65 €/ sq. m. (5272.24 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
5 floor
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 3 floor Not last
Galata, Varna, region Varna
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
2089.55 €/ sq. m. (4086.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 1995 y. 4 floor Not last
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 126 700 € (247 803.66 лв.)
2077.05 €/ sq. m. (4062.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 3 floor Not last
Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
3 floor
Not last