Apartments for sale region Varna, 1-Bedroom Bulgaria
4088 properties
269 000 € (526 118.27 лв.)
2279.66 €/ sq. m. (4458.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
118 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
5 floor
Last floor
A stylish apartment is for sale in the Bella Vita Residence complex, near the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena.
A fully move-in ready apartment is offered with high-quality renovations. Inside, there is underfloor heating, modern Daikin inverter air conditioners, premium furniture and appliances. The parking space is right by the entrance. There are large terraces with a side view of the sea.
Advantages:
- One-bedroom layout
- High-quality renovation
- Underfloor heating
- Daikin inverter air conditioners
- Premium furniture and appliances
- Parking space right by the entran..
159 120 € (311 211.67 лв.)
624 €/ sq. m. (1220.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
255 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
9 floor
Last floor
Еxclusive penthouse, located on the last two floors with a living area of 65.43 sq.m., together with 11.24 sq.m. undivided shares of the common parts of the building.
The property consists of an entrance hallway, a living room with a dining area and a fully equipped kitchen, a storage room, one bedroom, and one bathroom with toilet. A standout feature is the large and charming exclusive balcony of 178.89sq.m., overlooking the swimming pool, the inner courtyard, the city of Varna, and the beach.
The property is suitable for year-round living or as an excellent rental investment.
The..
83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
873.68 €/ sq. m. (1708.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
URGENT SALE BY OWNER!!!
The ad is valid until the beginning of the summer season.
Fully furnished and exceptionally well-preserved, large two-room apartment with a total area of 95 sq.m. in Golden Sands.
Consisting of a corridor, bathroom with bathtub and toilet together,
living room-living room with kitchenette,
separate bedroom.
Common large terrace with access from the living room and bedroom.
Net living area, excluding the terrace and common areas - 80 sq.m.
- floor 3 of 6
- Status - apartment/apartment
- Act 16 of 2009
- Exposure - southeast
- View - sea, park
..
155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
3100 €/ sq. m. (6063.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Varna, resort ”Romance” St. St. Constantine and Helena, 2-room apartment
St. Constantine and Elena (resort), region Varna
195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
2600 €/ sq. m. (5085.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
4 floor
Not last
Key in the office! No commission from the buyer! 2-room apartment in St. St. Constantine and Elena, resort ’Romance’, 65 sq.m. net area, consisting of: corridor, living room with kitchenette, separate bedroom, closet, two terraces and storage room-1.95 sq.m. Swimming pool. There is a fee!
269 000 € (526 118.27 лв.)
2279.66 €/ sq. m. (4458.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
118 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the gated Bela Vita complex, with the possibility to create a third room and enclose the terrace as a separate large room.
The apartment features a very high-quality renovation, underfloor heating throughout, and premium energy-efficient air conditioners.
There are two spacious terraces with panoramic views of the sea and mountains.
Clean air and peace and quiet make this an ideal place for both relaxation and year-round living.
A popular and highly sought-after location.
A parking space is included.
Suitable both for personal use and as an investm..
115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1597.22 €/ sq. m. (3123.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Exclusive! If you are reading this ad, then the offer is valid! Reduced price! 2-room apartment, 67.26 sq.m. clean, area, on the 4th floor, WITHOUT elevator, consisting of an entrance hall, corridor, bedroom, living room with kitchenette, balcony with panoramic view. Maintenance fee according to the condominium law /10 euros per month/.
99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1650 €/ sq. m. (3227.12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1959.46 €/ sq. m. (3832.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
6 floor
Last floor
125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
3048.78 €/ sq. m. (5962.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
41 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
4 floor
Not last
209 000 € (408 768.47 лв.)
3483.33 €/ sq. m. (6812.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
-
3 floor
Not last
104 000 € (203 406.32 лв.)
1650.79 €/ sq. m. (3228.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
8 floor
Not last
99 999 € (195 581.04 лв.)
1562.48 €/ sq. m. (3055.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
8 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 2 floor
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.)
2922.08 €/ sq. m. (5715.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
2 floor
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 1 floor First residential floor
locality Evksinograd, Varna, region Varna
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
2117.65 €/ sq. m. (4141.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last
Asparuhovo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1470.59 €/ sq. m. (2876.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale, Mladost district, block 160
Mladost, Varna, region Varna
Price: 82 500 € (161 355.98 лв.)
2062.50 €/ sq. m. (4033.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
5 floor
Last floor
I present to your attention, a two-room panel apartment for sale in Mladost1, block 160.
On an area of 40 sq m are located:
- kitchenette
- dining room
- living room / living room /
- comm..
One-bedroom apartment for sale, Bazar Levski district
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 174 800 € (341 879.08 лв.)
3178.18 €/ sq. m. (6215.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
4 floor
Not last
We offer you a two-bedroom apartment in one of the most preferred areas - Bazar Levski, Varna.
The apartment has a clean living area of 55 sq.m., located on the fourth floor of a six-story brick..
One-bedroom apartment for sale, Tsveten Kvartal
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 82 500 € (161 355.98 лв.)
1833.33 €/ sq. m. (3585.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
I present to your attention, three separate premises for sale in Tsveten Quarter.
On a clean living area of 45 sq m there are a living room, a kitchenette, two bedrooms, a bathroom with toilet and..
1 bedroom apartment in a new house ”Byala Porto” Byala, Bulgaria, 80.27 sq. m., #33705638
Price: 104 351 € (204 092.82 лв.)
1299.51 €/ sq. m. (2541.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80.3 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
ID 33705638
Boutique building in Byala, Bulgaria. 1 bedroom apartment in a new building Byala Porto With a small support fee! Each apartment has a panoramic sea view! There are 5 apartments for sale..
One-bedroom apartment after major renovation Vladislavovo-Kasabova
Vladislavovo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 95 900 € (187 564.10 лв.)
1997.92 €/ sq. m. (3907.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Panel
1991 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace and sea view in Byala.
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
3 floor
Not last
Discover this beautifully maintained one-bedroom apartment located in the Sun Breeze Living complex, located on the picturesque hill of Byala. The complex enjoys a prime location just 500 meters from ..
1-bedroom apartment with sea view in Varna South Bay Residence
Price: 158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Experience coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained penthouse apartment, ideally located just steps from the beach. With a total area of 79 m² (68 m² net living area), this fully fu..
One-bedroom apartment with terrace and sea view in Byala
Бяла, Byala, region Varna
Price: 63 900 € (124 977.54 лв.)
983.08 €/ sq. m. (1922.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment on the first line with sea view!
Byala, region Varna
Price: 83 900 € (164 094.14 лв.)
1048.75 €/ sq. m. (2051.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Apartment on the first line with sea view!
Two-bedroom, furnished apartment on the 1st floor in a new building with a swimming pool and well-maintained common areas, area 80 sq.m. Located in one of ..
A spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale in the Byala Vista Cliff complex, meters from the beach
Byala, region Varna
Price: 78 600 € (153 728.24 лв.)
1007.69 €/ sq. m. (1970.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
2 floor
Ground floor
For sale a spacious one-bedroom apartment in the Byala Vista Cliff complex, meters from the beach
For sale a stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment first line to the sea, on the 5th floor in th..
Apartment on the first line with a spacious terrace and sea view!
Byala, region Varna
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom, neatly furnished apartment on the 3rd floor in a new building with a swimming pool and well-maintained common areas, ar..
Two-bedroom apartment Bazar Levski, southwest, elevator
Zavod Druzhba, Varna, region Varna
Price: 174 800 € (341 879.08 лв.)
3178.18 €/ sq. m. (6215.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
4 floor
Not last
For sale furnished one-bedroom apartment with built-up area 55 m² excluding common areas, Bazar Levski area, 6 Akatsiya Str. Living room with kitchen ~25 m², bedroom ~15 m², corridor, bathroom with WC..
For sale 2-bedroom apartment in Kaisieva Gradina, Varna
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1359.38 €/ sq. m. (2658.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
7 floor
Not last