1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. Large

Apartments for sale Large Bulgaria

6246 properties
top icon

Large 100 sq. m. Panel 1986 y. 5 floor Not last

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
189 369 € (370 373.57 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1893.69 €/ sq. m. (3703.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
100 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1986 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
255 000 € (498 736.65 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1700 €/ sq. m. (3324.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
150 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2015 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Last floor
A four-room apartment for sale in the luxury complex ”Malkata Vodenitsa” only 300 m from the sea and a convenient beach. The complex is in one of the most beautiful Bulgarian Black Sea resorts - Saint Vlas. The complex has an underground garage, elevator and great and comfortable common areas. Act 16 received. The apartment is on the fifth floor. The distribution of the apartment includes an entrance hall, a living room combined with a kitchen, three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a toilet. The terrace offers a wonderful view of the sea and the mountains. The kitchen is equipped with an oven..
Price:
151 000 € (295 330.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1589.47 €/ sq. m. (3108.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2009 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Large 146.37 sq. m. Brick 1974 y. 2 floor Not last

Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
139 800 € (273 425.03 лв.)
per sq.m.:
955.11 €/ sq. m. (1868.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
146 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1974 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100380
Price:
339 900 € (664 786.62 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1440.25 €/ sq. m. (2816.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
236 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Price:
600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4411.76 €/ sq. m. (8628.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
136 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2011 y.
Number of floor:
12 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Multi-room apartment in upcoming construction

map icon Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
199 260 € (389 718.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1763.36 €/ sq. m. (3448.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
113 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Large 150 sq. m. Brick 1992 y. 3 floor Not last

Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2133.33 €/ sq. m. (4172.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
150 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1992 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100416
top icon

new construction apartment in a gated complex

map icon Ритейл парк, Yambol, region Yambol
Type of property:
Large
Area:
140 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
🏡 Description: We present to your attention a cozy apartment with a sunny and spacious living room with kitchen, three comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms with toilet, entrance hall, corridor, utility room. East / West exposure - two terraces with a wonderful view in the prestigious gated residential complex ”Deminel”. The property offers modern architecture and high quality construction. ✨ Features: The apartment is located in the first residential building of the ”Gated Residential Complex Deminel”. 🚗 Suitable location: Easy access to main transport arteries, located in close..
top icon

Large 102 sq. m. Panel 1976 y. 4 floor Not last

Izgrev, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
173 900 € (340 118.84 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1704.90 €/ sq. m. (3334.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
102 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1976 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100420
top icon

Large 130 sq. m. Brick 2 floor

map icon Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
130 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
-
top icon

Multi-room apartment

map icon Madika, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
184 875 € (361 584.07 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
128 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present you a spacious multi-room apartment with an area of ​​127.50 sq.m., located on the 7th floor in the modern residential project Azimuth Ring, located in the promising Madika district in Burgas - an area with rapidly developing infrastructure, excellent communication and high investment value. The property has a western exposure, which provides wonderful afternoon light, coziness and a panoramic feeling of spaciousness. The apartment is designed with a focus on maximum comfort, functionality and family convenience, offering excellent interior layout. The layout includes a spac..
top icon

Multi-room apartment

map icon Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
234 569 € (458 777.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1737.55 €/ sq. m. (3398.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
135 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
982.61 €/ sq. m. (1921.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
115 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2012 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Not last
Real estate agency ”Apart Estate” exclusively sells a 3-bedroom apartment in Cherno More district, Nessebar. The apartment consists of: a living room with a kitchen, three separate bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 terraces. Total area - 115 sq.m., built-up area - 104 sq.m. Floor - 1 residential. The apartment is sold furnished with furniture and appliances. Nearby shops, cafes, bus stop. Act 15
Price:
159 900 € (312 737.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1220.61 €/ sq. m. (2387.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
131 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1990 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Offer #6100403
top icon

Large 150 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last

Buzludzha, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price:
219 000 € (428 326.77 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1460 €/ sq. m. (2855.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
150 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Three-bedroom apartment in Slaveykov

Slaveykov, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
291 000 € (569 146.53 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1901.96 €/ sq. m. (3719.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
153 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
10 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Large 133 sq. m. Brick 1997 y. 4 floor Not last

Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2330.83 €/ sq. m. (4558.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
133 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1997 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Large 254 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor

map icon Manastirski Livadi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price:
584 200 € (1 142 595.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2300 €/ sq. m. (4498.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
254 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
-
top icon

Floor of a house, basement and garage, Karshiyaka district

Zaharna fabrika, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
188 000 € (367 696.04 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1182.39 €/ sq. m. (2312.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
159 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1970 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
169 800 € (332 099.93 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2070.73 €/ sq. m. (4050 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
82 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Last floor
We offer for sale a spacious and functional apartment with four separate rooms, located in one of the most preferred areas of Burgas - Slaveykov residential area, close to everything necessary for a comfortable lifestyle. The property is located on the 8th floor out of 8, in a panel building, built in 1980. The building has an elevator, with the possibility of parking in a free area. The apartment has the following layout - dining room with kitchen, three bedrooms, bathroom, toilet, three terraces and an entrance hall. The layout provides comfort and light. The property is offered ..
top icon

Large 130 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 6 floor Not last

map icon Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
249 000 € (487 001.67 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1915.38 €/ sq. m. (3746.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
130 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2000 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Beautiful multi-room apartment in Sofia

map icon Slatina, Sofia, region Sofia
Price:
615 000 € (1 202 835.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2795.45 €/ sq. m. (5467.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
220 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2008 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
Owner sells spacious multi-room apartment 220.27 sq.m with panoramic views of. Sofia, 4 Okolchitsa St., Reduta Inn Residential Complex I am selling an extremely spacious and bright multi-room apartment, located on the 6th floor (not the last), on one level, in a building with Act 16 of 2008 and an elevator. A property created for comfortable living for a large family, with excellent functionality and rare for Sofia square footage. An important advantage: the apartment is without any bevels - all rooms have real usable areas. The terraces are compact and practical, without unnecessa..
top icon

Unique property in the heart of Burgas

Center, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
950 000 € (1 858 038.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3800 €/ sq. m. (7432.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
250 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2008 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
ASAVIA offers for sale an EXCLUSIVE PROPERTY located in the heart of Burgas, meters from the Sea Garden and the city center. A property that will impress you with a stylish look and convenient location of the premises, a property that will make you feel comfortable in your everyday life. The apartment is extremely spacious, consisting of an open living room with dining area and kitchen area, bathroom with toilet, laundry room, as well as a spacious hallway with numerous built-in wardrobes. Master bedroom with private bathroom with toilet and sauna, large walk-in closet and terrace. The pro..
Price:
230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1474.36 €/ sq. m. (2883.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
156 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1938 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Real estate agency ”Lazur BG” offers for sale a large apartment in the center of Burgas, in close proximity to the Opera House, the pedestrian streets Aleksandrovska and Aleko Bogoridi, and the Municipality. The apartment consists of a hallway, living room, kitchen, three bedrooms, bathroom with toilet (which can be divided into two bathrooms), two terraces. Most of our offers are offered without commission from the buyer. If you need additional information or would like us to organize a viewing, do not hesitate to contact us!  To facilitate your choice of property, please view our ..
Price:
445 000 € (870 344.35 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2966.67 €/ sq. m. (5802.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
150 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1960 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
-
Price:
179 314 € (350 707.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1400.89 €/ sq. m. (2739.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
128 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2028 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Not last
We present to you our new, luxurious project ”SKARABEY TORTUGA”, representing a completely new dimension in the quality of life in the city of Burgas. The project is located in one of the rapidly developing districts of Burgas, namely the ”HORIZONT” district, with quick access to the highway to Sofia and the shopping center ”GRAND PLAZA MALL”, ”within arm’s reach” of the future STUDENT CAMPUS, on which construction has already started! The residential building consists of two entrances (entrance A and entrance B), each with nine floors and two elevators per entrance. We have provided for a..
Price:
330 000 € (645 423.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1137.93 €/ sq. m. (2225.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
290 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2011 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Last floor
Unique premium apartment in Esteban residential complex in Nessebar, 300 meters from the beach. This three-story apartment (floors 5-6-7), 290 sq. m., with a private elevator, consists of: First level: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a balcony with sea view. Second level: living room with fireplace, kitchen-dining room, bathroom, balcony with sea view, elevator. Third level: large terrace of 100 sq. m. with kitchen, electric awning built into the pergola, and a unique 360-degree panoramic view. The interior design was created by the famous European architect Branislav Kovačević. An..
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment in the super center

Center, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
242 000 € (473 310.86 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2240.74 €/ sq. m. (4382.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
108 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1999 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

Multi-room apartment on Mladezhki Hill

Mladezhki halm, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
237 989 € (465 466.03 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1597.24 €/ sq. m. (3123.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
149 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2000 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last