1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. Large
  8. »
  9. region Varna

Apartments for sale region Varna, Large Bulgaria

788 properties - page 2 from 27
Price: 274 500 € (536 875.34 лв.) 2495.45 €/ sq. m. (4880.68 лв./ sq. m.) Large 110 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 1428.57 €/ sq. m. (2794.04 лв./ sq. m.) Large 140 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 6 floor Not last
Price: 199 934 € (391 036.92 лв.) 1680.12 €/ sq. m. (3286.02 лв./ sq. m.) Large 119 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Last floor
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.) 1293.71 €/ sq. m. (2530.27 лв./ sq. m.) Large 143 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 5 floor Not last

Large 142 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 2 floor Not last

Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 163 045 € (318 888.30 лв.) 1148.20 €/ sq. m. (2245.70 лв./ sq. m.) Large 142 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 2 floor Not last

Large 196 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 6 floor Not last

Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Price: 470 400 € (920 022.43 лв.) 2400 €/ sq. m. (4694 лв./ sq. m.) Large 196 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 6 floor Not last

Large 240 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 7 floor Last floor

Kabakum (locality), region Varna
Price: 480 000 € (938 798.40 лв.) 2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.) Large 240 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 7 floor Last floor

Large 158 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Not last

Asparuhovo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 239 500 € (468 421.30 лв.) 1515.82 €/ sq. m. (2964.70 лв./ sq. m.) Large 158 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 495 000 € (968 135.85 лв.) 1701.03 €/ sq. m. (3326.93 лв./ sq. m.) Large 291 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 1 floor First residential floor

Large 127 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 6 floor Not last

Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 167 500 € (327 601.53 лв.) 1318.90 €/ sq. m. (2579.54 лв./ sq. m.) Large 127 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 6 floor Not last

Large 143 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 4 floor Not last

Vazrazhdane, Varna, region Varna
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.) 1293.71 €/ sq. m. (2530.27 лв./ sq. m.) Large 143 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 4 floor Not last

Large 127 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 6 floor Not last

Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 167 500 € (327 601.53 лв.) 1318.90 €/ sq. m. (2579.54 лв./ sq. m.) Large 127 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 6 floor Not last

Large 125 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 6 floor Not last

Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 160 614 € (314 133.68 лв.) 1284.91 €/ sq. m. (2513.07 лв./ sq. m.) Large 125 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 6 floor Not last
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.) 1683.67 €/ sq. m. (3292.98 лв./ sq. m.) Large 98 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 233 000 € (455 708.40 лв.) 2177.57 €/ sq. m. (4258.96 лв./ sq. m.) Large 107 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 9 floor Last floor

Large 151 sq. m. Brick 2017 y. 9 floor Last floor

locality Akchelar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 345 000 € (674 761.35 лв.) 2284.77 €/ sq. m. (4468.62 лв./ sq. m.) Large 151 sq. m. Brick 2017 y. 9 floor Last floor
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.) 2250 €/ sq. m. (4400.62 лв./ sq. m.) Large 100 sq. m. Brick 1985 y. 15 floor Last floor
Price: 410 000 € (801 890.30 лв.) 2029.70 €/ sq. m. (3969.75 лв./ sq. m.) Large 202 sq. m. Brick 2011 y. 6 floor Not last
Price: 168 000 € (328 579.44 лв.) 1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.) Large 112 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 183 000 € (357 916.90 лв.) 1525 €/ sq. m. (2982.64 лв./ sq. m.) Large 120 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 11 floor Last floor

Large 85 sq. m. Panel 1988 y. 6 floor Not last

Pogrebite, Varna, region Varna
Price: 162 600 € (318 017.96 лв.) 1912.94 €/ sq. m. (3741.40 лв./ sq. m.) Large 85 sq. m. Panel 1988 y. 6 floor Not last

Large 98 sq. m. Brick 1986 y. 2 floor Not last

Mladost, Varna, region Varna
Price: 189 999 € (371 605.74 лв.) 1938.77 €/ sq. m. (3791.90 лв./ sq. m.) Large 98 sq. m. Brick 1986 y. 2 floor Not last

Large 90 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 8 floor Last floor

Vazrazhdane, Varna, region Varna
Price: 174 900 € (342 074.67 лв.) 1943.33 €/ sq. m. (3800.83 лв./ sq. m.) Large 90 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 8 floor Last floor
Price: 298 900 € (584 597.60 лв.) 2989 €/ sq. m. (5845.98 лв./ sq. m.) Large 100 sq. m. Panel 1995 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 256 500 € (501 670.40 лв.) 2514.71 €/ sq. m. (4918.34 лв./ sq. m.) Large 102 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.) 1296.30 €/ sq. m. (2535.34 лв./ sq. m.) Large 135 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 1 floor First residential floor

Large 103 sq. m. Panel 1987 y. 8 floor Not last

Trakia (summer), Varna, region Varna
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.) 1699.03 €/ sq. m. (3323 лв./ sq. m.) Large 103 sq. m. Panel 1987 y. 8 floor Not last
Price: 348 000 € (680 628.84 лв.) 1420.41 €/ sq. m. (2778.08 лв./ sq. m.) Large 245 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 10 floor Not last

Large 120 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 11 floor Last floor

Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna

Large 95 sq. m. Panel 1983 y. 6 floor Not last

Pogrebite, Varna, region Varna
Price: 157 000 € (307 065.30 лв.) 1652.63 €/ sq. m. (3232.27 лв./ sq. m.) Large 95 sq. m. Panel 1983 y. 6 floor Not last