Apartments for sale region Varna, Large Bulgaria
788 properties - page 3 from 27
Large 105 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Not last
Konfuto, Varna, region Varna
Price: 202 000 € (395 077.66 лв.)
1923.81 €/ sq. m. (3762.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
105 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Four-room free furnished apartment in Mladost 2-Kasabova
Mladost, Varna, region Varna
Price: 146 000 € (285 551.18 лв.)
1697.67 €/ sq. m. (3320.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
TOP location in the heart of Varna - next to the University of Varna!
Generalite, Varna, region Varna
Price: 249 900 € (488 761.92 лв.)
2776.67 €/ sq. m. (5430.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Brick
1992 y.
7 floor
Not last
Red Square! Four-bedroom brick apartment for sale!
Cherven Ploshtad, Varna, region Varna
Price: 249 900 € (488 761.92 лв.)
2776.67 €/ sq. m. (5430.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Brick
1992 y.
7 floor
Not last
Four-room vacant apartment in Tsveten Kvartal-Kasabova
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 212 900 € (416 396.20 лв.)
2475.58 €/ sq. m. (4841.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
Large 149 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 8 floor Last floor
Varna, region Varna
Price: 258 500 € (505 582.06 лв.)
1734.90 €/ sq. m. (3393.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
149 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Large 166 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 4 floor Not last
Neptun, Varna, region Varna
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
3915.66 €/ sq. m. (7658.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
166 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
Large 86 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 8 floor Last floor
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
2139.53 €/ sq. m. (4184.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Panoramic penthouse in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena (resort), region Varna
Price: 990 000 € (1 936 271.70 лв.)
3046.15 €/ sq. m. (5957.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
325 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Large 144.3 sq. m. Brick 5 floor
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
1455.30 €/ sq. m. (2846.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
144.3 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Multi-room furnished floor of a cooperative in the city of Provadia
Provadia, region Varna
Price: 79 999 € (156 464.44 лв.)
999.99 €/ sq. m. (1955.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
80 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
A multi-room furnished brick apartment with two terraces, representing the first floor of a three-story cooperative with a separate entrance, garage, summer kitchen, two basements and a yard with a to..
Luxury! Multi-room and Double Garage - 152 sq.m. - Lavrentiy Square
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
1644.74 €/ sq. m. (3216.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
152 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
Please do not call Real Estate Agencies! The deal will not go through them, so there is no point in wasting our time.
A private person is selling WITHOUT A MEDIATOR an apartment with the address: ..
Large 205 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last
St. Constantine and Elena (resort), region Varna
Price: 733 000 € (1 433 623.40 лв.)
3575.61 €/ sq. m. (6993.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
205 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Not last
Large 121 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Asparuhovo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 193 599 € (378 646.73 лв.)
1599.99 €/ sq. m. (3129.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
121 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
Large 157 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last
Briz, Varna, region Varna
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
2292.99 €/ sq. m. (4484.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
157 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Not last
Large 86 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 8 floor Last floor
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
2139.53 €/ sq. m. (4184.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Apartment for sale
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
1808.51 €/ sq. m. (3537.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
94 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 165 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 3 floor Not last
Vinitsa, Varna, region Varna
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.)
1878.79 €/ sq. m. (3674.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
165 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 210 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
1261.90 €/ sq. m. (2468.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
210 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 195 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 3 floor Not last
Galata, Varna, region Varna
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
1076.92 €/ sq. m. (2106.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
195 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 130 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1985 y. 5 floor Not last
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 295 000 € (576 969.85 лв.)
2269.23 €/ sq. m. (4438.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
130 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 140 sq. m. Brick 2002 y. 5 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
1571.43 €/ sq. m. (3073.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 200 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 11 floor Last floor
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 219 687 € (429 670.43 лв.)
1098.44 €/ sq. m. (2148.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
200 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
11 floor
Last floor
Large 80 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 6 floor Not last
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
2187.50 €/ sq. m. (4278.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
80 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
6 floor
Not last
Large 160 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 518 000 € (1 013 119.94 лв.)
3237.50 €/ sq. m. (6332 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
160 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 215 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 7 floor Not last
Golden Sands (resort), region Varna
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
1069.77 €/ sq. m. (2092.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
215 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
7 floor
Not last
Large 300 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 5 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 420 000 € (821 448.60 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
300 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 131 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 2 floor Not last
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 163 000 € (318 800.30 лв.)
1244.27 €/ sq. m. (2433.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
131 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
2 floor
Not last
Large 151 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Briz, Varna, region Varna
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
1754.97 €/ sq. m. (3432.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
151 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Large 86 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 2 floor Not last
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 209 000 € (408 768.47 лв.)
2430.23 €/ sq. m. (4753.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
2 floor
Not last