Apartments for sale region Varna, Large Bulgaria
788 properties
Four-bedroom furnished apartment in the center of Varna
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 198 000 € (387 254.34 лв.)
2152.17 €/ sq. m. (4209.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
92 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
VIVALDI Real Estate presents a four-room furnished apartment in Odessos district, in the very center of Varna, within easy reach of everything!
The apartment is located on the 4th floor of 4, with a..
Four-bedroom apartment with incredible views of the sea and Varna Lake!
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
1682.69 €/ sq. m. (3291.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
104 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1986 y.
13 floor
Last floor
Large 112 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1978 y. 13 floor Not last
Vladislavovo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
1651.79 €/ sq. m. (3230.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
112 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1978 y.
13 floor
Not last
REF. No. 861
EXCLUSIVE!
ESTATE Group sells a 4-room panoramic APARTMENT in Vladislavovo district, Varna
Main characteristics of the property:
Price: €199,900
Total area: 112 sq.m
Year of..
Large 86 sq. m. Panel 1983 y. 9 floor Last floor
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1686.05 €/ sq. m. (3297.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1983 y.
9 floor
Last floor
PENTHOUSE on the first line with frontal sea view!
Byala, region Varna
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.)
1172.55 €/ sq. m. (2293.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
255 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
5 floor
Last floor
PENTHOUSE en première ligne avec vue mer frontale!
Spacieux, cosy, ensoleillé, soigneusement meublé PENTHOUSE au 5ème étage dans un immeuble neuf avec piscine et espaces communs bien entretenus, d’u..
Three-bedroom apartment in Troshevo district
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
2055.56 €/ sq. m. (4020.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
11 floor
Not last
Large 94 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 3 floor Not last
Varna, region Varna
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
1808.51 €/ sq. m. (3537.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
94 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
3 floor
Not last
Large 80 sq. m. Panel 1978 y. 3 floor Not last
Mladost, Varna, region Varna
Price: 155 400 € (303 935.98 лв.)
1942.50 €/ sq. m. (3799.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
80 sq. m.
Panel
1978 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 116 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 3 floor Not last
Varna, region Varna
Price: 197 178 € (385 646.65 лв.)
1699.81 €/ sq. m. (3324.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
116 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 103 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
1786.41 €/ sq. m. (3493.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
103 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Large 88 sq. m. Panel 1987 y. 7 floor Not last
Chataldzha, Varna, region Varna
Price: 192 500 € (376 497.28 лв.)
2187.50 €/ sq. m. (4278.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
88 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
7 floor
Not last
Large 119 sq. m. Brick 1998 y. 4 floor Not last
Sportna Zala, Varna, region Varna
Price: 378 000 € (739 303.74 лв.)
3176.47 €/ sq. m. (6212.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
119 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
4 floor
Not last
Large 86 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 8 floor Last floor
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 189 500 € (370 629.80 лв.)
2203.49 €/ sq. m. (4309.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Large 85 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1978 y. 14 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 227 900 € (445 733.66 лв.)
2681.18 €/ sq. m. (5243.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
85 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1978 y.
14 floor
Not last
Large 180 sq. m. Brick 2009 y. 6 floor Last floor
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 303 000 € (592 616.50 лв.)
1683.33 €/ sq. m. (3292.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
180 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Large 131 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
1290.08 €/ sq. m. (2523.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
131 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 120 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
3000 €/ sq. m. (5867.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Large 87 sq. m. Brick 1979 y. 5 floor Not last
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 195 700 € (382 755.93 лв.)
2249.43 €/ sq. m. (4399.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
87 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 83 sq. m. Panel 1977 y. 6 floor Not last
Varna, region Varna
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
2289.16 €/ sq. m. (4477.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
83 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
6 floor
Not last
Large 142 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 8 floor Not last
Vazrazhdane, Varna, region Varna
Price: 222 000 € (434 194.26 лв.)
1563.38 €/ sq. m. (3057.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
142 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
8 floor
Not last
Large 85 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 7 floor Not last
Varna, region Varna
Price: 142 000 € (277 727.86 лв.)
1670.59 €/ sq. m. (3267.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
85 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
7 floor
Not last
Large 142 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 7 floor Not last
Vazrazhdane, Varna, region Varna
Price: 222 000 € (434 194.26 лв.)
1563.38 €/ sq. m. (3057.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
142 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
7 floor
Not last
Large 247 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 10 floor Not last
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 331 000 € (647 379.73 лв.)
1340.08 €/ sq. m. (2620.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
247 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
10 floor
Not last
Large 103 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1989 y. 6 floor Not last
Sportna Zala, Varna, region Varna
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
3398.06 €/ sq. m. (6646.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
103 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
6 floor
Not last
Large 145 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 5 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 325 500 € (636 622.67 лв.)
2244.83 €/ sq. m. (4390.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
145 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 120 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 248 500 € (486 023.76 лв.)
2070.83 €/ sq. m. (4050.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Not last
Large 119 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 5 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
2100.84 €/ sq. m. (4108.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
119 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 140 sq. m. Brick 5 floor Not last
Center, Varna, region Varna
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
1571.43 €/ sq. m. (3073.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Not last
Large 107 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 9 floor Last floor
Varna, region Varna
Price: 233 000 € (455 708.40 лв.)
2177.57 €/ sq. m. (4258.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
107 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
9 floor
Last floor
Large 120 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 11 floor Last floor
Varna, region Varna
Price: 183 000 € (357 916.90 лв.)
1525 €/ sq. m. (2982.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
11 floor
Last floor