1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale keyword: апартаменти пловдив остромила casa moderna Bulgaria

18 properties

modern house apartment

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 181 656 € (355 288.25 лв.) 881.83 €/ sq. m. (1724.70 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 206 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor Last floor
Price: 91 999 € (179 934.40 лв.) 2299.98 €/ sq. m. (4498.36 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 40 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 1 floor First residential floor

1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 1 floor Not last

map icon Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 149 267 € (291 940.88 лв.) 1865.84 €/ sq. m. (3649.26 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 1 floor Not last

One-bedroom apartment in front of Act 15

Yuzhen, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 74 999 € (146 685.30 лв.) 1249.98 €/ sq. m. (2444.75 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last

Two-bedroom furnished apartment! Casa Moderna!

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 234 990 € (459 600.50 лв.) 2349.90 €/ sq. m. (4596 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 3 floor Not last

One-bedroom apartment with Act 14 in Ostromila district

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 82 500 € (161 355.98 лв.) 1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. Last floor ✔️С Акт 14! ✔️Доказан строител с над 20 годишен опит в сферата✔️ Гарантирана цена до Акт 16! ✔️ Разсрочени схеми на плащане! ➡️Апартаментът се състои от антре, баня с тоалетна, дневна с трапезария..

1-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 141 000 € (275 772.03 лв.) 1855.26 €/ sq. m. (3628.58 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last

Two-bedroom apartment with Act 14, Ostromila district

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 119 600 € (233 917.27 лв.) 632.80 €/ sq. m. (1237.66 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 189 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. Ground floor ✔️With Act 14! ✔️Proven builder with over 20 years of experience in the field✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16! ✔️ Installment payment schemes! ➡️The apartment consists of an entrance hall, 2 bathr..

Two-bedroom apartment with Act 14, Ostromila district

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 97 300 € (190 302.26 лв.) 778.40 €/ sq. m. (1522.42 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 125 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. Ground floor ✔️With Act 14! ✔️Proven builder with over 20 years of experience in the field✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16! ✔️ Installment payment schemes! ➡️The apartment consists of an entrance hall, bathroo..

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 1230.77 €/ sq. m. (2407.18 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last

One-bedroom!! Gated complex!! Act 16!!

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 1691.18 €/ sq. m. (3307.65 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 3 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.) 2293.44 €/ sq. m. (4485.58 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 114 900 € (224 724.87 лв.) 1552.70 €/ sq. m. (3036.82 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 1 floor First residential floor

1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Last floor

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.) 1181.82 €/ sq. m. (2311.44 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Last floor

three-bedroom apartment in the Casa Moderna complex

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.) 1560 €/ sq. m. (3051.10 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 125 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 1 floor Ground floor We offer you a ground floor apartment with a private fenced yard of 40 sq m, in the Casa Moderna complex with act 16 of 2024. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a living room with dining room and..

1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 76 900 € (150 403.33 лв.) 1201.56 €/ sq. m. (2350.05 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Last floor

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 70 300 € (137 494.85 лв.) 1152.46 €/ sq. m. (2254 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Last floor

1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last

Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 090 € (172 289.06 лв.) 1144.03 €/ sq. m. (2237.52 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last