Apartments for sale keyword: апартамент собственик варна кв левски Bulgaria
52 properties
Spacious 2-bedroom apartment with 3 separate rooms and a panorama in Levski district - Directly from owner
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2138.46 €/ sq. m. (4182.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1978 y.
16 floor
Not last
Owner is selling a two-bedroom apartment on Evlogi Georgiev Street
Price: 181 000 € (354 005.23 лв.)
2056.82 €/ sq. m. (4022.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Four-room vacant apartment in Tsveten Kvartal-Kasabova
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 212 900 € (416 396.20 лв.)
2475.58 €/ sq. m. (4841.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 59 sq. m. Panel 3 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 138 000 € (269 904.54 лв.)
2338.98 €/ sq. m. (4574.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Panel
3 floor
Not last
Four-room vacant apartment Tsveten Kvartal-Kasabova
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 212 900 € (416 396.20 лв.)
2475.58 €/ sq. m. (4841.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
Apartment 7
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 174 500 € (341 292.34 лв.)
1982.95 €/ sq. m. (3878.32 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
We present to you a unique three-bedroom apartment located in one of the most attractive areas of Varna - Levski. With its 88 square meters, the property offers comfort and coziness, ideal for familie..
Apartment 13
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 199 900 € (390 970.42 лв.)
2246.07 €/ sq. m. (4392.93 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Varna, known for its beauty and vibrant life, offers a unique opportunity to purchase a three-bedroom apartment located in the Levski neighborhood. With its 89 square meters, the property is designed ..
Three-room Apartment 21
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 195 500 € (382 364.77 лв.)
2196.63 €/ sq. m. (4296.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
6 floor
Varna, known for its unique marine charm and dynamic life, offers a new opportunity for real estate investment. We present to you a three-room apartment located in the Levski neighborhood, which is id..
Multi-room apartment with a unique sea view and 3 parking spaces!
Price: 890 000 € (1 740 688.70 лв.)
2966.67 €/ sq. m. (5802.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
300 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
9 floor
Last floor
Large 86 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 8 floor Last floor
Tsveten, Varna, region Varna
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
2139.53 €/ sq. m. (4184.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
8 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment from owner
Price: 199 000 € (389 210.17 лв.)
2490.93 €/ sq. m. (4871.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
- Two-bedroom apartment divisible into three-bedroom - Ready to move in - Next to the sea garden -
Briz, Varna, region Varna
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
2571.43 €/ sq. m. (5029.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale in the Levski Bazaar area
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.)
2201.69 €/ sq. m. (4306.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1970 y.
4 floor
Not last
BPD Ltd. offers an EXCLUSIVE two-bedroom apartment located meters from Levski Bazaar, and within walking distance of the city center.
On a clean area of 59 sq.m., there is a kitchen with access to..
2-Bedroom 97 sq. m. Brick 1999 y. 3 floor Not last
Troshevo, Varna, region Varna
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
2474.23 €/ sq. m. (4839.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Brick
1999 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 123 430 € (241 408.10 лв.)
1690.82 €/ sq. m. (3306.96 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
8 floor
Not last
Нова луксозна сграда в кв. Левски, гр. Варна.
Сградата ще се намира в град Варна - кв. Левски, в непосредствена близост до основни пътни артерии, търговски обекти, училища и спирки на градския тра..
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 4 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
2416.67 €/ sq. m. (4726.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Not last
👉luxurious 3-bedroom property👉 panoramic 👉ready to move in👉prestigious location
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 199 990 € (391 146.44 лв.)
2857 €/ sq. m. (5587.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1990 y.
9 floor
Not last
From the owner, two-bedroom apartment
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
2816.67 €/ sq. m. (5508.92 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1975 y.
13 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 104 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 8 floor Last floor
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 207 000 € (404 856.80 лв.)
1990.38 €/ sq. m. (3892.85 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
8 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 7 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
7 floor
Not last
Studio 39 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 7 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
1948.72 €/ sq. m. (3811.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
39 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
7 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 136 200 € (266 384.05 лв.)
1816 €/ sq. m. (3551.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Building ready for sale! Minutes from the Hypermarket! Status apartment! Panorama!
Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 206 900 € (404 661.23 лв.)
1989.42 €/ sq. m. (3890.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Building for sale! Minutes from a hypermarket! Apartment status! Panorama!
ref. 85442
The property consists of: Corridor. Living room with space for sofas, dining table and chairs with access ..
1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last
Briz, Varna, region Varna
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
2207.79 €/ sq. m. (4318.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1706.90 €/ sq. m. (3338.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 5 floor Last floor
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1488.10 €/ sq. m. (2910.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1706.90 €/ sq. m. (3338.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 81 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1543.21 €/ sq. m. (3018.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 107 000 € (209 273.80 лв.)
1573.53 €/ sq. m. (3077.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last