Apartments for sale keyword: бели брези собственик Bulgaria
15 properties
Perfect investment, Belite Brezi, I am selling a new brick apartment.
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
2939.22 €/ sq. m. (5748.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2003 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a furnished one-two-bedroom apartment in Sofia, Belite Brezi quarter, ’Prof. Dr. D. Atanasov’ Str., /former Praskova Str./. Quiet and at the same time communicative place, next to public ..
Perfect investment, ’Prof. Dr. D. Atanasov’ Str., New brick furnished apartment.
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
2939.22 €/ sq. m. (5748.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
51 sq. m.
Brick
2003 y.
2 floor
Not last
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
2939.22 €/ sq. m. (5748.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2003 y.
2 floor
Not last
Excellent investment, Belite Brzy, brick apartment, For sale
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
2939.22 €/ sq. m. (5748.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
51 sq. m.
Brick
2003 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale 2-BEDROOM apartment, Sofia city, Belite brezi
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
2555.56 €/ sq. m. (4998.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
2 floor
Not last
ACT 14! One-bedroom apartment in Gagarin district
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 111 100 € (217 292.70 лв.)
1406.33 €/ sq. m. (2750.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
9 floor
Not last
АКТ 14! ✔️ Доказан строител! ✔️ Гарантирана цена до Акт 16! ✔️ Разсрочени схеми на плащане!
➡️Апартаментът се състои от
антре, баня с тоалетна, дневна, спалня, тераса и е с обща площ от 79,34 к..
АКТ 14! Тристаен апартамент кв. Гагарин
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 159 600 € (312 150.47 лв.)
1297.56 €/ sq. m. (2537.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
123 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Not last
ACT 14! ✔️ Proven builder! ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16! ✔️ Installment payment schemes!
➡️The apartment consists of an entrance hall, 2 bathrooms with toilet, living area, 2 bedrooms, 2 te..
ACT 14! Three-bedroom apartment with a spacious living room, Gagarin district
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 163 300 € (319 387.04 лв.)
1306.40 €/ sq. m. (2555.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
125 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Not last
✔️ACT 14! ✔️ Proven builder! ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16! ✔️ Installment payment schemes!
➡️The apartment consists of an entrance hall, 2 bathrooms with toilet, living area, 2 bedrooms, 2 ..
2-Bedroom 128 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 4 floor Not last
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 415 000 € (811 669.45 лв.)
3242.19 €/ sq. m. (6341.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 6 floor Not last
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.)
2373.13 €/ sq. m. (4641.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 170 100 € (332 686.68 лв.)
1328.91 €/ sq. m. (2599.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Not last
2-Bedroom 86 sq. m. Panel 1986 y. 2 floor Not last
Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 132 500 € (259 147.48 лв.)
1540.70 €/ sq. m. (3013.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Küçük Paris!
Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 159 900 € (312 737.22 лв.)
1881.18 €/ sq. m. (3679.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-Bedroom Apartment in Belite Brezi, Sofia
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
2555.56 €/ sq. m. (4998.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
Not last
Maisonette 245 sq. m. Brick 2012 y. 8 floor Not last
Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 599 900 € (1 173 302.42 лв.)
2448.57 €/ sq. m. (4789 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
245 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
8 floor
Not last