1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria

1220 properties
Price:
65 900 € (128 889.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1781.08 €/ sq. m. (3483.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
37 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2014 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Ground floor
top icon

READY DOCUMENTS!!! Unique Two-Bedroom Apartment in Nessebar with SEA View

Национална Спортна Академия -НСА Акротирия, Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
189 900 € (371 412.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2110 €/ sq. m. (4126.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2016 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

03 bedroom apartment

map icon Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
139 950 € (273 718.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1473.16 €/ sq. m. (2881.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2023 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 71.35 sq. m. Brick 2006 y. 3 floor Not last

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
54 990 € (107 551.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
770.71 €/ sq. m. (1507.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
71 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2006 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100422
Price:
87 999 € (172 111.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
956.51 €/ sq. m. (1870.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
92 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2009 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Last floor
🔥 EXCLUSIVE LIMITED OFFER: Get this seaside oasis 25% below the market price while it’s still available! 🔥 Dreaming of morning coffee with a breathtaking panorama of the sea and Nessebar Island? This wonderful 3-bedroom apartment (92 sq m) is your chance for an ideal vacation home or a ready-made, highly profitable Airbnb business! 💰 TOP INVESTMENT: ✔️ 25% cheaper than similar properties in the building! For comparison - ”green” projects (without furniture) are already chasing 1200 - 1300 € / sq m. ✔️ Ready for tenants: Generates 80+ € / night in the season. Guaranteed fast return. ..
top icon

2-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last

Yuzhen, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
124 000 € (242 522.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
62 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

One-bedroom apartment, furnished turnkey

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
127 000 € (248 390.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1953.85 €/ sq. m. (3821.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
9 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4411.76 €/ sq. m. (8628.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Large
Area:
136 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2011 y.
Number of floor:
12 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
159 900 € (312 737.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1453.64 €/ sq. m. (2843.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
110 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

TOP PRICE for a two-bedroom apartment

Sarafovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
91 000 € (177 980.53 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1516.67 €/ sq. m. (2966.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2016 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 99.91 sq. m. Brick 1 floor

map icon Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price:
139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1391.25 €/ sq. m. (2721.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
99.91 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
-
top icon

Apartment in Mladost 4 next to the Business Park

Mladost 4, Sofia, region Sofia
Price:
170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1989 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 71.67 sq. m. Brick 1 floor

map icon Krastova Vada, Sofia, region Sofia
Price:
280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3906.80 €/ sq. m. (7641.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
71.67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
-
Price:
120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
105 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2007 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Ground floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 147 sq. m. Brick 3 floor

map icon Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
338 000 € (661 070.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2299.32 €/ sq. m. (4497.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
147 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
-
Price:
64 999 € (127 127 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1413.02 €/ sq. m. (2763.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
46 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1998 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Ground floor
Price:
159 900 € (312 737.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1453.64 €/ sq. m. (2843.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
110 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2010 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
PROMO PRICE UNTIL THE END OF MAY 2026! REDUCED PRICE FROM 169,000 EURO! NO COMMISSION FROM THE BUYER! EXCLUSIVE OFFER! READY DOCUMENTS FOR A QUICK DEAL AT A NOTARY! Real estate agency “Lazur BG” offers for sale a luxurious three-bedroom apartment with a terrace just 300 m from the beach in Nessebar! The apartment is located in a quiet and cozy complex, suitable for families and all those seeking peace and quiet. 📍 Fully finished and furnished! Ready to move in or rent out! 🔑 PROPERTY FEATURES: 📐 Area: 110 sq.m. 🏢 Floor: 3rd (not last) 🛗 Elevator 🛏 Bedrooms: 2 🚿 Bathroom..
top icon

2-Bedroom 94 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 4 floor Not last

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price:
111 000 € (217 097.13 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1180.85 €/ sq. m. (2309.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
94 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2015 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.) 2152.31 €/ sq. m. (4209.55 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 7 floor Last floor

1-Bedroom 36 sq. m. Brick 1981 y. 1 floor

map icon Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 86 000 € (168 201.38 лв.) 2388.89 €/ sq. m. (4672.26 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 36 sq. m. Brick 1981 y. 1 floor Ground floor Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Burgas, a detached building, distributed as a two-bedroom apartment, located on Tsar Asen I Street, in close proximity to the ideal center, the Sea Gar..
Price: 46 500 € (90 946.10 лв.) 1081.40 €/ sq. m. (2115.03 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 43 sq. m. Brick 2009 y. 4 floor Not last WITH READY DOCUMENTS FOR A QUICK DEAL! Dear friends! I offer you a magical place - Marina Cape complex! Located on a small peninsula, with a real lighthouse - the complex is a wonderful place to rel..

Two-bedroom apartment in Alen Mak district

Alen Mak, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 1416.67 €/ sq. m. (2770.76 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 7 floor Last floor
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 1962.03 €/ sq. m. (3837.40 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 79 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 6 floor Not last
Price: 367 063 € (717 912.83 лв.) 1747.92 €/ sq. m. (3418.63 лв./ sq. m.) Large 210 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 86 000 € (168 201.38 лв.) 774.77 €/ sq. m. (1515.33 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 111 sq. m. Brick 2007 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 148 000 € (289 462.84 лв.) 1922.08 €/ sq. m. (3759.26 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 3 floor Not last We present you an exceptional one-bedroom apartment with a sense of style, comfort and prestige, located in one of the most desirable complexes on the first line in Nessebar - the ”Paradiso” complex. ..
Price: 97 000 € (189 715.50 лв.) 1590.16 €/ sq. m. (3110.10 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 2014 y. 2 floor Not last We offer for exclusive sale a cozy and functional one-bedroom apartment in Sveti Vlas, located in the well-maintained Aria complex. The property is located on the second floor and is an excellent choi..
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 3369.57 €/ sq. m. (6590.30 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 46 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. Not last DOMIRA Estate offers a property at the BEST PRICE IN THE COMPLEX AND THE AREA! ⚡Exclusive sale of a two-bedroom apartment in Perla Zornitsa - fully furnished and equipped down to the last detail! ..

1-Bedroom 53 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 8 floor Not last

Vazrazhdane, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 108 600 € (212 403.14 лв.) 2049.06 €/ sq. m. (4007.60 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 53 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 8 floor Not last
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.) 1682.69 €/ sq. m. (3291.06 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 104 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last