1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale keyword: мазилка бургас Bulgaria

276 properties
Price:
78 970 € (154 451.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1144.49 €/ sq. m. (2238.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
83 263 € (162 848.27 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1250.01 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
127 300 € (248 977.16 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1340 €/ sq. m. (2620.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1293.48 €/ sq. m. (2529.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
92 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
169 900 € (332 295.52 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1649.51 €/ sq. m. (3226.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
103 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1404.49 €/ sq. m. (2746.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
89 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
189 800 € (371 216.53 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2372.50 €/ sq. m. (4640.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1990 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment - MERIDIAN PARK 3

map icon Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1081.40 €/ sq. m. (2115.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1081.40 €/ sq. m. (2115.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
102 000 € (199 494.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1085.11 €/ sq. m. (2122.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
94 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
71 000 € (138 863.93 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1075.76 €/ sq. m. (2104 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

1-Bedroom 69.03 sq. m. Brick 5 floor

map icon Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
120 803 € (236 270.13 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1750.01 €/ sq. m. (3422.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69.03 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 84.04 sq. m. Brick 1 floor

map icon Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
126 064 € (246 559.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1500.05 €/ sq. m. (2933.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
84.04 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 56.7 sq. m. Brick 3 floor

map icon Nesebar, region Burgas
Price:
85 050 € (166 343.34 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
56.7 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
-
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
-
Price:
59 293 € (115 967.03 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1049.99 €/ sq. m. (2053.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
56.47 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Not last
Offer #6100447
Price:
78 971 € (154 453.85 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1150.01 €/ sq. m. (2249.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
69 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

South one-bedroom apartment - MERIDIAN PARK 3

map icon Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
71 000 € (138 863.93 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1075.76 €/ sq. m. (2104 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1069.77 €/ sq. m. (2092.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

One-bedroom apartment - MERIDIAN PARK 3

map icon Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price:
71 000 € (138 863.93 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1075.76 €/ sq. m. (2104 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
66 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
102 000 € (199 494.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1062.50 €/ sq. m. (2078.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
96 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2027 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1155.56 €/ sq. m. (2260.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
45 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 2238.81 €/ sq. m. (4378.72 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 365 000 € (713 877.95 лв.) 2417.22 €/ sq. m. (4727.67 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 151 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 5 floor Last floor Unique three-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace in the Lazur residential complex. We offer to your attention a spacious and sunny property in one of the most prestigious buildings in the L..
Price: 168 900 € (330 339.70 лв.) 2483.82 €/ sq. m. (4857.94 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2003 y. 4 floor Not last For sale one-bedroom apartment in the Izgrev residential area, Burgas next to the English High School. Option to sell without furniture. We offer for sale a bright and spacious one-bedroom apa..
Price: 71 841 € (140 508.78 лв.) 1105.25 €/ sq. m. (2161.67 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 207 000 € (404 856.80 лв.) 1189.66 €/ sq. m. (2326.76 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 174 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 5 floor Last floor NO COMMISSION! DIRECT FROM THE BUILDER! ACT 16! OMEGA is selling a three-room apartment with an impressive sea view. It is located on the fifth floor of a new residential building in Kraymorie dis..
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.) 1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 103 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 6 floor Not last
Price: 468 000 € (915 328.44 лв.) 1983.05 €/ sq. m. (3878.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 236 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 5 floor Not last Are you looking for a new home in the heart of Burgas, at an affordable price, with installment payments, without price increases! The residential building is located on a quiet, one-way street in a..
Price: 83 262 € (162 846.32 лв.) 1249.99 €/ sq. m. (2444.77 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 66.61 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last Offer #6100445
Price: 76 776 € (150 160.80 лв.) 1199.63 €/ sq. m. (2346.26 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 8 floor Not last