Apartments for sale keyword: остромила с гараж обзаведен Bulgaria
219 properties
One-bedroom furnished apartment with a panorama and a ground-floor garage.
Price: 136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom furnished apartment/garage
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 1 floor Ground floor
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
1873.75 €/ sq. m. (3664.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Luxuriously Furnished!!! Garage Included in the Price!!!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
2237.50 €/ sq. m. (4376.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
3 floor
Not last
199 999 € (391 164.04 лв.)
1612.90 €/ sq. m. (3154.55 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
124 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
1 floor
Not last
EXCLUSIVE! One-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district, Plovdiv - new, luxurious, ready to move in
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
139 990 € (273 796.64 лв.)
2028.84 €/ sq. m. (3968.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Are you looking for a one-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district, Plovdiv, which combines new construction, excellent location and real investment potential?
From SG Estates Bulgaria we present you a property suitable for both personal use and investment with long-term value.
👉 Check out more current offers at https://sgestates.bg/
The property is located in a small boutique building with act 16, with the possibility of bank financing and offers a functional layout:
- entrance hall
- spacious living room with kitchenette,
- separate bedroom,
- bathroom with toilet and
terr..
For sale one-bedroom, furnished apartment, Plovdiv, Smart Home - from owner
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.)
2098.59 €/ sq. m. (4104.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
BRAND NEW, FULLY FURNISHED luxury one-bedroom apartment FOR SALE BY OWNER, located in a modern gated complex in Ostromila, Plovdiv with ACT 16!!!
The apartment is sold together with an outdoor par..
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 134 990 € (264 017.50 лв.)
2177.26 €/ sq. m. (4258.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with panorama, new, brick, garage option
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
2029.85 €/ sq. m. (3970.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom furnished apartment in Ostromila district with ACT 16 No. 1683001
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 900 € (267 753.13 лв.)
2320.34 €/ sq. m. (4538.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Last floor
✨ We present you a cozy one-bedroom apartment, located in a new, small building with ACT 16 in the Ostromila district. ✨ No. 1683001
”GOLD REAL ESTATE” presents you a fully furnished one-bedroom a..
Two-bedroom furnished apartment in Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 215 000 € (420 503.45 лв.)
1869.57 €/ sq. m. (3656.55 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
4 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom, new, furnished, 212500 E, 2/5
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 212 500 € (415 613.88 лв.)
1597.74 €/ sq. m. (3124.92 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
133 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Three-room luxuriously furnished with a view of the river and the hills
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1086.96 €/ sq. m. (2125.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom furnished apartment with parking space
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 158 800 € (310 585.80 лв.)
1430.63 €/ sq. m. (2798.07 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
111 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Дизайнерски обзаведен двустаен ап. - кв. Остромила
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.)
2293.44 €/ sq. m. (4485.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
🏡 Просторен дизайнерски двустаен обзаведен апартамент, разположен на отлична локация в кв. Остромила- град Пловдив.
🔑Разпределение:
➤ коридор
➤ дневна с кухня и трапезария
➤ спалня
➤ баня с..
Luxurious, designer one-bedroom apartment, Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.)
2293.44 €/ sq. m. (4485.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Act 16! Furnished modern apartment, Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.)
2098.59 €/ sq. m. (4104.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
2-room with act 16
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
2307.69 €/ sq. m. (4513.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
3 floor
Not last
🔥 ONLY WITH US! Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district!!! 🔥
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 900 € (267 753.13 лв.)
2281.67 €/ sq. m. (4462.55 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom! Furnished! Parking space included in the price! ACT 16!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 999 € (273 814.24 лв.)
1944.43 €/ sq. m. (3802.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Luxurious Two-Bedroom Apartment! Two Parking Spaces!
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.)
2272.73 €/ sq. m. (4445.07 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
2 floor
Not last
Двустаен напълно обзаведен апартамент в кв. Южен
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 999 € (267 946.75 лв.)
2174.59 €/ sq. m. (4253.12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
🌹 Rose Homes - агенция за недвижими имоти Ви представя:
🏠 Двустаен обзаведен апартамент
📍Локация: кв. Остромила
📐Квадратура: 63 кв.м
Има следното разпределение - коридор, дневна с кухненски бо..
Studio 40 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 91 999 € (179 934.40 лв.)
2299.98 €/ sq. m. (4498.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-bedroom apartment with garage/ Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 154 999 € (303 151.70 лв.)
1913.57 €/ sq. m. (3742.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Not last
With Act 16! Furnished luxury apartment in Ostromila
Yuzhen, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.)
2095.16 €/ sq. m. (4097.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom furnished apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 211 990 € (414 616.40 лв.)
1593.91 €/ sq. m. (3117.42 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
133 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
First residential floor
New modern furnished apartment at the beginning of Ostromila, Plovdiv
Price: 143 000 € (279 683.70 лв.)
2344.26 €/ sq. m. (4584.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 71 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 5 floor Last floor
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.)
2098.59 €/ sq. m. (4104.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Newly furnished one-bedroom apartment in Ostromila district
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
2045.45 €/ sq. m. (4000.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
6 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale a furnished one-bedroom apartment in Millennium Complex, Ostromila district, Plovdiv
Features:
Floor: 6th
Exposure: southwest
Area: 63 sq.m + ground floor cellar 3.15 sq.m
..
Two-bedroom apartment with act 16 in Luxor 5/ Ostromila
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 124 999 € (244 476.80 лв.)
1543.20 €/ sq. m. (3018.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Not last