1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale keyword: тракия тристаен Bulgaria

1404 properties
Price:
179 999 € (352 047.44 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1463.41 €/ sq. m. (2862.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
123 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 116 sq. m. Brick 2018 y. 4 floor Not last

map icon Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1896.55 €/ sq. m. (3709.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
116 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2018 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 103 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 9 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
147 400 € (288 289.34 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1431.07 €/ sq. m. (2798.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
103 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
9 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment - Trakia district

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
152 000 € (297 286.16 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1567.01 €/ sq. m. (3064.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
204 999 € (400 943.20 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2113.39 €/ sq. m. (4133.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Three-bedroom apartment, Trakia Residential Complex

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
118 500 € (231 765.86 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1445.12 €/ sq. m. (2826.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
82 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
137 560 € (269 043.97 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1109.35 €/ sq. m. (2169.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
124 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Ground floor
✔️ With Act 14, Act 16 is expected by the end of the year ✔️Proven builder✔️ Installment payment schemes! ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of an entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, storage room, 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining room, veranda and has a total area of ​​110.36 sq m. The property also has a yard with a total area of ​​13.86 sq m. Location: Trakia district • 250m from Hotel SPS, Trakia • 250m from Kaufland store • 600m from the “Plovdiv Plaza” mall • 600m from Metro store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gyps..
Price:
118 690 € (232 137.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1186.90 €/ sq. m. (2321.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Not last
✔️Proven builder✔️ Installment payment schemes! ✔️ Guaranteed price until Act 16 ➡️ It consists of an entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, storage room, 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining room, terrace and has a total area of ​​99.74 sq.m. Location: Trakia district • 250m from Hotel SPS, Trakia • 250m from Kaufland store • 600m from “Plovdiv Plaza” mall • 600m from Metro store Construction: • Walls and ceilings - gypsum white plaster; floor - cement screed; • Windows with triple glazing; • Terrace - granite tiles; walls and ceilings - fac..
Price:
249 000 € (487 001.67 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1817.52 €/ sq. m. (3554.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
137 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2024 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Two-bedroom furnished apartment in Trakia

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
183 000 € (357 916.90 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1989.13 €/ sq. m. (3890.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
92 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2023 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
Not last
Price:
192 000 € (375 519.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1900.99 €/ sq. m. (3718 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
101 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
6 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Three-bedroom/Thrace

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
119 899 € (234 502.06 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2067.22 €/ sq. m. (4043.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
58 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1985 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 105 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
152 250 € (297 775.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
105 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 99 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 8 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
138 320 € (270 530.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1397.17 €/ sq. m. (2732.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
99 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 97 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2113.40 €/ sq. m. (4133.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
97 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2022 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Two-bedroom apartment in Trakia

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
121 000 € (236 655.43 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1234.69 €/ sq. m. (2414.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
98 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 4 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
119 999 € (234 697.64 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1764.69 €/ sq. m. (3451.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

From Owner! Three-part Act 14

map icon Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
209 000 € (408 768.47 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1699.19 €/ sq. m. (3323.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
123 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
9 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 8 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
259 900 € (508 320.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2652.04 €/ sq. m. (5186.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
98 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
8 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

Three-bedroom!! Act 16!! Next to Lauta Park!!

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1469.61 €/ sq. m. (2874.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
102 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2025 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
Ground floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 5 floor Not last

map icon Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1900 €/ sq. m. (3716.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
119 999 € (234 697.64 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1666.65 €/ sq. m. (3259.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
72 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1986 y.
Number of floor:
5 floor
Floor:
Not last
top icon

2-Bedroom 86 sq. m. Panel 1982 y. 4 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
121 999 € (238 609.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1418.59 €/ sq. m. (2774.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1982 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last

2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 8 floor Not last

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 189 899 € (371 410.16 лв.) 1898.99 €/ sq. m. (3714.10 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 8 floor Not last
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.) 1467.39 €/ sq. m. (2869.97 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 92 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 7 floor Last floor

3-bedroom next to SPS

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 168 000 € (328 579.44 лв.) 2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 12 floor Last floor
Price: 291 666 € (570 449.10 лв.) 2450.97 €/ sq. m. (4793.70 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 119 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 6 floor Last floor Prestige Building presents a three-bedroom apartment in Building “B” of a newly built residential complex of two buildings, in the rapidly developing Malinova Dolina district, Sofia - right next to th..

Two-bedroom apartment - Olympia complex

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.) 2017.54 €/ sq. m. (3945.97 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 114 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 6 floor Last floor
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 1411.76 €/ sq. m. (2761.17 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 8 floor Last floor

Furnished Two-Bedroom Apartment in Trakia

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 1744.19 €/ sq. m. (3411.33 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 86 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 8 floor Last floor