1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale keyword: тристаен апартамент под наем в стара загора Bulgaria

64 properties

2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2004 y. 4 floor Last floor

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Type of property: 2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2004 y. 4 floor Last floor

2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 4 floor Not last

Ayazmoto, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Type of property: 2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 4 floor Not last
top icon

Furnished three-bedroom apartment

Tri Chuchura - Yug, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price:
79 900 € (156 270.82 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1401.75 €/ sq. m. (2741.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
57 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
10 floor
Floor:
Not last

for sale

Tri Chuchura - Yug, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 2313.43 €/ sq. m. (4524.68 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 1 floor First residential floor

Three-bedroom apartment in Zheleznik NS district

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 133 000 € (260 125.40 лв.) 1266.67 €/ sq. m. (2477.38 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 105 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 147 sq. m. Brick 2006 y. 1 floor First residential floor

kv.Lozenets, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.) 2585.03 €/ sq. m. (5055.90 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 147 sq. m. Brick 2006 y. 1 floor First residential floor

for sale

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.) 1782.61 €/ sq. m. (3486.48 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 115 sq. m. Brick 2013 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 117 000 € (228 832.10 лв.) 1800 €/ sq. m. (3520.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 1985 y. 6 floor Not last

2-bedroom apartment, ready to move in

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.) 2012.20 €/ sq. m. (3935.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1982 y. 9 floor Not last ”Citadella” offers for sale a bright, spacious and cozy apartment in the quiet center of the city! The apartment has an impressive living room of 40 sq.m., two comfortable bedrooms, a bathroom with ..

New construction three-bedroom apartment for sale

Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.) 1280.30 €/ sq. m. (2504.06 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 132 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 6 floor Last floor Атрактивен имот, както за отдаване под наем с висока дохдност поради близоста си до Медицински факултет, така й за лично ползване. Имотът е обзаведен с висок клас мебели и уреди, готов за ползване вед..
Price: 203 000 € (397 033.50 лв.) 1637.10 €/ sq. m. (3201.88 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 124 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 2 floor Not last MAXIMO ESTATE offers for sale and rent a spacious three-bedroom apartment in the city of Stara Zagora, BKP district. We present you an excellent property with a functional layout and a convenient lo..

For sale one-bedroom apartment meters from ”Pizzeria Venezia”

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 88 350 € (172 797.58 лв.) 1003.98 €/ sq. m. (1963.60 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 88 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last PS Property is selling a one-bedroom apartment in the heart of Stara Zagora - an excellent investment and future comfort! We offer for sale a spacious and functional one-bedroom apartment, located i..

2-Bedroom 92 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 4 floor Last floor

Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 143 000 € (279 683.70 лв.) 1554.35 €/ sq. m. (3040.04 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 92 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 4 floor Last floor Offer #5401166

New, southern THREE-bedroom apartment in Zhelezik district, Stara Zagora

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 111 500 € (218 075.05 лв.) 1051.89 €/ sq. m. (2057.30 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 106 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. Not last

Two-bedroom apartment next to the Mathematics Gymnasium, Stara Zagora

map icon Кв. Васил Левски, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.) 2209.68 €/ sq. m. (4321.75 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 3 floor Not last MAXIMO ESTATE offers for sale a two-bedroom apartment with a kitchen in Vasil Levski district. We offer you a functional and cozy apartment, located in a preferred area - Vasil Levski district, in c..
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.) 1353.85 €/ sq. m. (2647.90 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Panel 1988 y. 7 floor Last floor Предлагаме за продажба светъл и просторен панелен апартамент, разположен на последен етаж в сграда в непосредствена близост до Медицински факултет - Стара Загора - буквално на една крачка! Имотът ..

For sale one-bedroom apartment in the city center.

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 88 350 € (172 797.58 лв.) 1003.98 €/ sq. m. (1963.60 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 88 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last

Three-room apartment

ORB, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 115 572 € (226 039.18 лв.) 1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 96 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 3 floor Not last 3-room apartment for sale - excellent investment | No commission We offer for sale a spacious and functional 3-room apartment, located on the 2nd floor in a newly built modern building. The proper..

2-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1980 y. 10 floor Not last

map icon Tri Chuchura - Yug, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 79 900 € (156 270.82 лв.) 1377.59 €/ sq. m. (2694.32 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1980 y. 10 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Brick 1999 y. 4 floor

map icon Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.) 1367.37 €/ sq. m. (2674.34 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Brick 1999 y. 4 floor

Three rooms with a box under construction, Billa 1

Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 109 800 € (214 750.13 лв.) 1076.47 €/ sq. m. (2105.40 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 102 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 164 989 € (322 690.44 лв.) 1964.15 €/ sq. m. (3841.55 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1989 y. 9 floor Not last We offer for sale a three-room, furnished apartment in the center of Stara Zagora - next to Orbita. The net built-up area is 84 sq.m. and consists of - a spacious living room with a kitchenette, a u..

Furnished two-bedroom apartment for sale next to Oreshkov pizzeria

Tri Chuchura - Yug, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 104 999 € (205 360.20 лв.) 1544.10 €/ sq. m. (3020 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1989 y. 5 floor Not last

Exclusive offer for sale of a two-bedroom apartment, Billa 1

Била 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 167 000 € (326 623.60 лв.) 1776.60 €/ sq. m. (3474.72 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 94 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. Not last

three-room apartment

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 117 500 € (229 810.03 лв.) 1807.69 €/ sq. m. (3535.54 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1980 y. 6 floor Not last

Two-room apartment with 2 bedrooms in Zheleznik district - center, Stara Zagora

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 91 000 € (177 980.53 лв.) 1229.73 €/ sq. m. (2405.14 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 7 floor Last floor Yavlena Agency offers for sale a three-room apartment in the Zheleznik district - center, Stara Zagora, with an area of ​​74 sq.m., converted into an extremely functional apartment with two separate b..

Two-bedroom apartment in the center of Stara Zagora

map icon Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 1769.23 €/ sq. m. (3460.30 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1980 y. 6 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 7 floor Last floor

Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.) 1369.23 €/ sq. m. (2677.98 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 7 floor Last floor

Apartment in the city of Stara Zagora, Zora district

Zora, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 1055.56 €/ sq. m. (2064.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 2 floor Not last

Two-bedroom apartment under construction

Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 78 900 € (154 315 лв.) 886.52 €/ sq. m. (1733.88 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 89 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 2 floor First residential floor