Apartments for sale region Kyustendil Bulgaria
65 properties
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 3 floor Not last
Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 124 500 € (243 500.84 лв.)
1245 €/ sq. m. (2435 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
Двустаен апартамент
ж.к. Бистрица, Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
1222.22 €/ sq. m. (2390.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
7 floor
Last floor
We present to you a two-room panel apartment with an area of 45 sq.m., located on the seventh (last) floor in a well-maintained residential building in the town of Dupnitsa. The apartment has a prac..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale, Kyustendil, Zapad district
Zapad, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1014.49 €/ sq. m. (1984.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in the town of Kyustendil
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 129 900 € (254 062.32 лв.)
1709.21 €/ sq. m. (3342.93 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
Ексклузивен имот в Кюстендил - напълно обзаведен, модерен и функционален тристаен апартамент.
📍 ул. Христо Лекарски
🏗️ Тухлена кооперация - качество и стабилност
📄 Акт 16 - готови документи за ..
3-room apartment for sale, Bobov dol
Price: 34 990 € (68 434.50 лв.)
426.71 €/ sq. m. (834.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Panel
1983 y.
5 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale in the center of Kyustendil
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
909.09 €/ sq. m. (1778.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
1935 y.
2 floor
Last floor
For sale a two-bedroom brick apartment in the town of Bobov Dol.
Bobov dol, region Kyustendil
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
320.51 €/ sq. m. (626.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom -west
Zapad, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1308.82 €/ sq. m. (2559.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 105.18 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
846.17 €/ sq. m. (1654.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105.18 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
5 floor
Not last
Large 96 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
781.25 €/ sq. m. (1528 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
96 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
For sale four-room apartment in Kyustendil - wide center
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 86 000 € (168 201.38 лв.)
914.89 €/ sq. m. (1789.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
94 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Apartment in the town of Kyustendil, Osogovo district
Osogovo, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1176.47 €/ sq. m. (2300.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale is a two-room apartment (the fish).
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
898.55 €/ sq. m. (1757.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Selling a brick box house in the town of Kyustendil.
Zapad, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Brick
1988 y.
7 floor
Not last
For sale one-bedroom apartment - panel in the ”West” district.
Zapad, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
869.57 €/ sq. m. (1700.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 94 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 2 floor Not last
Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
872.34 €/ sq. m. (1706.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale three-room apartment in the center of the town of Dupnitsa
Център, Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
958.90 €/ sq. m. (1875.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Osogovo, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1133.33 €/ sq. m. (2216.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Panel 2000 y. 8 floor Not last
Price: 26 999 € (52 805.45 лв.)
350.64 €/ sq. m. (685.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Panel
2000 y.
8 floor
Not last
Huge multi-room apartment in Dupnitsa!
Южен, Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 138 000 € (269 904.54 лв.)
1022.22 €/ sq. m. (1999.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
135 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
1269.23 €/ sq. m. (2482.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale two-bedroom apartment in the town of Kyustendil.
Стадион Осогово, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1263.16 €/ sq. m. (2470.52 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
5 floor
Not last
4-room apartment for sale
Buzludzha, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
666.67 €/ sq. m. (1303.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
9 floor
Not last
Large 140 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
157.14 €/ sq. m. (307.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
5 floor
Not last
Floor for sale in a residential building in the town of Boboshevo, Kyustendil region
Boboshevo, region Kyustendil
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
335.71 €/ sq. m. (656.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Zapad, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1014.49 €/ sq. m. (1984.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the town of Kyustendil
Buzludzha, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 47 500 € (92 901.93 лв.)
659.72 €/ sq. m. (1290.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Multi-room apartment for sale in the center of Kyustendil
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 192 712 € (376 911.90 лв.)
1347.64 €/ sq. m. (2635.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
143 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Last floor
For sale 2-room apartment, new construction, in the center of Kyustendil
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 121 911 € (238 437.20 лв.)
1625.48 €/ sq. m. (3179.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Center, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 96 106 € (187 967 лв.)
1216.53 €/ sq. m. (2379.33 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Ground floor