Apartments for sale region Lovech Bulgaria
41 properties
Apartment in the town of Troyan, with panoramic views of the Balkan Mountains
Troyan, region Lovech
Price: 63 000 € (123 217.30 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
8 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 86 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1034.88 €/ sq. m. (2024.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Apartment for sale in Apriltsi
Apriltsi, region Lovech
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Brick
1996 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
We offer you a spacious FOUR-ROOM apartment that combines the convenience of the city with the magic of the Balkans!
🏔️ YOUR MOUNTAIN PARADISE IN THE CENTER OF APRILTSI! 🌿
Imagine mornings with th..
Large and bright apartment with a view of Stratesh Park, 2nd floor, with attic and basement
Price: 94 500 € (184 825.94 лв.)
1138.55 €/ sq. m. (2226.82 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
1976 y.
2 floor
Not last
3-room apartment for sale in Lovech
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.)
915.25 €/ sq. m. (1790.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1386.26 €/ sq. m. (2711.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
1986 y.
6 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment Lovech
Mladost, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
758.06 €/ sq. m. (1482.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Large 120 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 142 000 € (277 727.86 лв.)
1183.33 €/ sq. m. (2314.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 10 floor Last floor
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
10 floor
Last floor
Multi-room apartment for sale in the town of Teteven, Polaten district
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
597.83 €/ sq. m. (1169.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
92 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 1965 y. 4 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1222.22 €/ sq. m. (2390.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60.78 sq. m. Panel 4 floor
Zdravets, Lovech, region Lovech
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
60.78 sq. m.
Panel
4 floor
Studio 40 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 5 floor Not last
Zdravets, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 34 500 € (67 476.14 лв.)
862.50 €/ sq. m. (1686.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 91 sq. m. Brick 1960 y. 2 floor
Price: 127 500 € (249 368.33 лв.)
1401.10 €/ sq. m. (2740.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 103 sq. m. Brick 1979 y. 3 floor Last floor
Troyan, region Lovech
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1456.31 €/ sq. m. (2848.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
3 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Lovech - Center
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1120.69 €/ sq. m. (2191.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1987 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Large 343 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 3 floor Not last
Mladost, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
728.86 €/ sq. m. (1425.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
343 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 67.39 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1112.92 €/ sq. m. (2176.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67.39 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
5 floor
Not last
3-room apartment for sale in the town of Lovech
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
1227.27 €/ sq. m. (2400.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
866.67 €/ sq. m. (1695.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
I am selling a THREE-ROOM renovated apartment in the town of Teteven
кв.Пеновото, Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 79 890 € (156 251.26 лв.)
1037.53 €/ sq. m. (2029.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
1994 y.
5 floor
Not last
Продавам ТРИСТАЕН АПАРТАМЕНТ, с две тераси, находящ се в кв. Пеновото. Апартаментът е с обща площ от 77 кв.м. Саниран отвън и отвътре и с нова ПВЦ дограма. Изградено локално отопление
. Продава се ве..
5Продавам Двустаен апартамент в саниран блок в кв. Пеновото срещу супермаркет”Биляна”
кв.Пеновото на 20 м от супермарект Биляна, Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 53 000 € (103 659 лв.)
815.38 €/ sq. m. (1594.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1999 y.
Not last
Only up to 53,000 euros new and at a low price I offer you an apartment at an adequate and attractive price considering the type and excellent condition of the apartment.. There is also a basement to ..
2-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Brick 1979 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
986.84 €/ sq. m. (1930.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 6 floor Last floor
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 71 585 € (140 008.10 лв.)
1234.22 €/ sq. m. (2413.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
6 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 5 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 80 460 € (157 366.08 лв.)
1200.90 €/ sq. m. (2348.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
5 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 56 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 4 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 67 464 € (131 948.12 лв.)
1204.71 €/ sq. m. (2356.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 109 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 130 368 € (254 977.65 лв.)
1196.04 €/ sq. m. (2339.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 105 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 3 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 126 792 € (247 983.60 лв.)
1207.54 €/ sq. m. (2361.75 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 109 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 5 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 131 172 € (256 550.13 лв.)
1203.41 €/ sq. m. (2353.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 109 sq. m. Brick 2028 y. 4 floor Not last
Center, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 131 172 € (256 550.13 лв.)
1203.41 €/ sq. m. (2353.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
4 floor
Not last