1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Montana
    All

Apartments for sale region Montana Bulgaria

10 properties

Apartment for sale in Montana

Parta, Montana, region Montana
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.) 1228.07 €/ sq. m. (2401.90 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 4 floor Not last

Three-room appartment with a garage in Berkovitsa

map icon Идеален център, Berkovitsa, region Montana
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.) 1102.94 €/ sq. m. (2157.17 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 1965 y. 4 floor Last floor No Real Estate Agents! I am selling a two-bedroom apartment in the heart of Berkovitsa, along with a 22 sq. m. garage, which has official status as a separate unit. (The listed price includes both t..

2-Bedroom 97 sq. m. Brick 4 floor

map icon Center, Montana, region Montana
Price: 133 000 € (260 125.40 лв.) 1371.13 €/ sq. m. (2681.70 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 97 sq. m. Brick 4 floor
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 597.01 €/ sq. m. (1167.66 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 4 floor Not last Apartment for sale in Zornitsa 1989, first owner, 67 sq m - living room, bedroom, kitchen, bathroom, corridors, basement. Furnished, ready to move in. Fourth floor of 7, middle, south facing. Price:..
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 42 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 6 floor First residential floor The apartment is located at 73 Slavyanska Street, entrance B, middle, east facing, renovated with internal and external insulation, with an adjacent basement, for sale as shown in the photos.

I am selling an apartment in the town of Berkovitsa.

map icon Ж.к Стара Планина, Berkovitsa, region Montana
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 115 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 2 floor Not last I am selling an apartment in the town of Berkovitsa. 115 sq.m. brick, furnished, with central heating. The apartment has a living room, 2 bedrooms, kitchen and two terraces, bathroom and toilet. Separ..

I am selling an apartment.

map icon Център, Lom, region Montana
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.) 825.69 €/ sq. m. (1614.90 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 109 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 1083.33 €/ sq. m. (2118.82 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

2-Bedroom 107 sq. m. Brick 1978 y. 3 floor

Center, Montana, region Montana
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 1401.87 €/ sq. m. (2741.82 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 107 sq. m. Brick 1978 y. 3 floor