Apartments for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
389 properties
Two-bedroom apartment
Velingrad, region Pazardzhik
Price: 91 000 € (177 980.53 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 69 500 € (135 930.20 лв.)
1198.28 €/ sq. m. (2343.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment with fireplace in Borov Park
Price: 99 990 € (195 563.44 лв.)
1219.39 €/ sq. m. (2384.92 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-room apartment!!! Four separate rooms!!! Panoramic view of the Rhodope Mountains!!! Town of Peshtera!!!
Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
866.67 €/ sq. m. (1695.05 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
2 floor
Last floor
for sale two-room center, Pazardzhik
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
974.03 €/ sq. m. (1905.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
5 floor
Not last
for sale three-bedroom, center, brick Pazardzhik
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
816.33 €/ sq. m. (1596.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
4 floor
Last floor
for sale one-bedroom, brick, ideal center, Pazardzhik
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1114.29 €/ sq. m. (2179.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
2 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment - maisonette in Stavropol district
Stavropol, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
856.03 €/ sq. m. (1674.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
257 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in a newly built residential building in Ustrem district
Ustrem, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 71 300 € (139 450.68 лв.)
950.67 €/ sq. m. (1859.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in a newly built building in Ustrem district
Ustrem, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 65 500 € (128 106.87 лв.)
949.28 €/ sq. m. (1856.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
Address Agency sells an apartment
Супер център, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
1363.64 €/ sq. m. (2667.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
44 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
2 floor
Not last
Floor of a house in Peshtera, from the owner
Площад Христо Ботев, Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
573.77 €/ sq. m. (1122.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
122 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
I am offering a floor with a separate entrance in a residential building in the town of Peshtera as the sole owner, without commission. The area is quiet and peaceful, with good infrastructure, as the..
Two-bedroom furnished apartment Pazardzhik
Price: 148 000 € (289 462.84 лв.)
1203.25 €/ sq. m. (2353.36 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
123 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
4 floor
Last floor
apartment in the town of Velingrad
Price: 99 500 € (194 605.10 лв.)
947.62 €/ sq. m. (1853.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
1 floor
Not last
Spacious two-bedroom apartment near the Municipality
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1970 y.
11 floor
Not last
Address Agency sells an apartment
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1243.24 €/ sq. m. (2431.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
2001 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Address Agency sells an apartment
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1228.07 €/ sq. m. (2401.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Address Agency sells an apartment
Супер център, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 179 500 € (351 071.50 лв.)
1255.24 €/ sq. m. (2455.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
143 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
Address Agency sells an apartment
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 66 467.94 € (130 000 лв.)
820.59 €/ sq. m. (1604.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Properties Velingrad
Price: 109 990 € (215 121.74 лв.)
1466.53 €/ sq. m. (2868.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
6 floor
Not last
The property is located in a complex fully supplied with mineral water, 2 indoor pools, outdoor, saunas, steam bath, salt room, parking, children’s corner, 24/7 security, controlled access. Ideal for ..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 143 000 € (279 683.70 лв.)
1588.89 €/ sq. m. (3107.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 63 000 € (123 217.30 лв.)
1125 €/ sq. m. (2200.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
5 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
956.99 €/ sq. m. (1871.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Stavropol, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
1031.25 €/ sq. m. (2016.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Liutata bridge, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1129.03 €/ sq. m. (2208.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale
Okrazhna bolnica, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
904.76 €/ sq. m. (1769.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
1999 y.
5 floor
Not last
3-room apartment in new building
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1493.36 €/ sq. m. (2920.76 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
I am selling a 3-room (2-bedroom) apartment in a new building-90.4 sq.m. including common areas, unfurnished, with Act 16 (permission for use).Layout: Hallway, two bedrooms, living room, two bathrooms..
Luxury apartment in Sveti Spas complex, Velingrad
комплекс ”Свети Спас”, Velingrad, region Pazardzhik
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1214.29 €/ sq. m. (2374.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Bright 1-bedroom apt, near park, upcoming building general upgrade
Stavropol, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 54 600 € (106 788.32 лв.)
985.56 €/ sq. m. (1927.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Bright one-bedroom apartment next to a park with approved building renovation
Interior one-bedroom apartment with an area of 55.4 sq m, located on the 3rd floor, with southwest exposure and very ..
Apartment for sale
Bratsigovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1048.39 €/ sq. m. (2050.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1966 y.
3 floor
Not last